Race 1 - Hepworths (Bm50) - 1600m
Benchmark 50 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
1 of 8
27/03/2021
1.0
Port Macquarie
1500m
(Bm50)
Soft7
B Looker (3) 60.5
2 Owned Up 59.5
6 of 8
02/03/2021
3.4
Grafton
2220m
(Bm58)
Soft7
L P Rolls (4) 57
1 Justitia 59.5
5 of 8
18/02/2021
2.3
Grafton
2220m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
L P Rolls (1) 57.5
1 Kilmarnock 55
8 of 9
02/02/2021
7.4
Grafton
2200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
L P Rolls (2) 58.5
1 Two Smokin Barrels 61
3 of 11
24/01/2021
3.3
Grafton
2200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
M Mc Guren (9) 58.5
1 Glycine Max 57
9 of 13
22/03/2021
12.1
Tamworth
1400m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
Dylan Gibbons (4) 56
1 Jahbath 60.5
2 of 13
05/03/2021
1.8
Dubbo
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Dylan Gibbons (5) 54
1 Fearless Mila 52
2 of 14
23/02/2021
0.5
Tamworth
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
A Gibbons (13) 56.5
1 Don'tforgetmonica 56
3 of 12
29/01/2021
1.5
Taree
1300m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
A Gibbons (2) 57.5
1 She's Independent 58.5
5 of 12
12/01/2021
1.8
Quirindi
1200m
(Bm58)
Good4
A Gibbons (1) 57.5
1 Achi Baba 63
4 of 5
18/12/2020
1.3
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Cumberland (4)
1 Zoffany's Lad
7 of 9
03/12/2020
11.0
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Dylan Gibbons (7)
1 Partners
10 of 13
22/03/2021
15.4
Tamworth
1400m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
J Penza (1) 58
1 Jahbath 60.5
6 of 14
23/02/2021
2.2
Tamworth
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms M Weir (9) 57.5
1 Don'tforgetmonica 56
1 of 8
12/02/2021
2.5
Taree
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms M Weir (6) 59
2 Dismissal 56.5
2 of 9
28/01/2021
0.2
Scone
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms J Taylor (8) 56.5
1 Jervis 59
6 of 12
15/01/2021
3.1
Gosford
1200m
Mdn
Good4
J Ford (3) 55
1 Titan Star 55
3 of 6
18/12/2020
1.0
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Reece Jones (3)
1 Linguee
1 of 7
03/12/2020
0.8
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Maseyk (1)
2 Jericho Beach
1 of 10
01/04/2021
0.2
Beaudesert
1650m
Hcp (58)
Soft6
Anna Bakos (4) 53
2 Swing Shift 54.5
8 of 10
04/03/2021
6.2
Port Macquarie
1200m
E&G (Bm58)
Heavy8
Ms R Murray (1) 55.5
1 Spiritual Power 59.5
5 of 9
07/02/2021
3.3
Port Macquarie
1006m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Grisedale (2) 56
1 Slice Of Heaven 58
3 of 6
22/12/2020
7.6
Lismore
1310m
E&G (Bm58)
Heavy8
J Grisedale (1) 56
1 Casino Fourteen 61
7 of 8
23/11/2020
5.4
Ballina
1410m
E&G (Bm58)
Good3
J Grisedale (1) 57
1 Bosendi 58.5
8 of 8
27/03/2021
6.2
Port Macquarie
1500m
(Bm50)
Soft7
Madeline Owen (1) 55.5
1 Eurosymbol 60.5
11 of 13
22/03/2021
16.8
Tamworth
1400m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
Madeline Owen (11) 52.5
1 Jahbath 60.5
9 of 10
04/03/2021
9.8
Port Macquarie
1200m
E&G (Bm58)
Heavy8
Madeline Owen (5) 53
1 Spiritual Power 59.5
3 of 9
12/02/2021
5.5
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Madeline Owen (9)
1 Another Bowl
4 of 7
06/11/2020
5.7
Kempsey
1450m
Hcp (C3)
Soft7
S Lisnyy (5) 55
1 Party Host 59
10 of 10
31/10/2020
21.2
Newcastle
1600m
(Bm68)
Good4
A B Collett (2) 55
1 Super 55.5
8 of 9
27/10/2020
8.2
Grafton
2200m
(Bm66)
Good4
Shane Arnold (3) 55
1 Real Time Warrior 57.5
6 of 10
20/10/2020
6.0
Grafton
2200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
M Mc Guren (7) 56.5
1 Karlu Dreaming 55
7 of 8
08/10/2020
12.2
Gosford
1900m
(Bm68)
Good4
Brock Ryan (6) 53.5
1 Satin Rain 56
3 of 9
31/08/2020
2.6
Grafton
2220m
(Bm58)
Good4
Shane Arnold (3) 55.5
1 Real Time Warrior 60.5
8 of 10
11/08/2020
11.7
Gosford
2100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy9
A B Collett (8) 55
1 Prince Camelot 53
4 of 10
29/03/2021
6.4
Grafton
1425m
F&M (Bm58)
Soft6
C Waddell (1) 53
1 Flying Pretty 57.5
11 of 12
20/03/2021
5.7
Eagle Farm
1400m
Cl6-Sw
Good4
Alex Patis (5) 51
1 Ventura Ocean 56
7 of 8
14/03/2021
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Plate (C4)
Soft5
S Cormack (6) 57
1 Red Doulton 57
5 of 13
27/02/2021
4.2
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm60)
Soft6
Chris Caserta (1) 54
1 Princess Sparkles 55.5
9 of 11
14/02/2021
2.4
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Bm60)
Good4
Tiffani Brooker (4) 54
1 Extreme Jewel 57.5
13 of 13
04/03/2021
15.8
Port Macquarie
1800m
Hcp (C3)
Heavy8
J Grisedale (3) 55
1 Ready By Design 57.5
2 of 11
12/02/2021
1.8
Taree
1600m
(Bm58)
Soft5
J Grisedale (6) 55
1 Scorched Land 59
9 of 9
28/01/2021
18.1
Scone
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
G Buckley (1) 55
1 Holy Empress 60
8 of 13
07/12/2020
10.3
Tuncurry
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Soft6
Qin Yong (6) 53.5
1 Onemore Sapphire 59.5
12 of 13
12/11/2020
6.7
Port Macquarie
1500m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Cejay Graham (5) 55
1 My Desire 56.5
5 of 10
01/04/2021
3.4
Beaudesert
1200m
F&M (Bm55)
Soft6
Anna Bakos (5) 53
1 Fairy Beast 55
5 of 12
31/12/2020
7.1
Kilcoy
1900m
(Bm55)
Good4
Ms R Palmer (9) 54
1 Haradify 60.5
6 of 7
24/12/2020
3.0
Ipswich
2200m
(Bm62)
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (1) 54
1 Slaughter Bay 52.5
4 of 9
05/12/2020
6.8
Toowoomba
1850m
(Bm55)
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (3) 54
1 Perfect Page 57
7 of 11
13/11/2020
8.0
Ballina
1910m
(Bm58)
Good3
Brooke Ainsworth (11) 55
1 Mighty Quinn 53