Race 1 - Plate (C3) - 1000m
Class 3 Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $8,000
1 of 11
09/10/2020
0.4
Sunshine Coast
1200m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
A Spinks (5) 59
2 Iampaidfor 58
1 of 10
22/09/2020
0.1
Beaudesert
1200m
E&G Hcp (55)
Good4
A Spinks (1) 59
2 Tycoon Player 55.5
8 of 8
22/08/2020
9.1
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
P Randall (2) 57.5
1 Rhyme Time 56.5
3 of 10
15/08/2020
3.0
Toowoomba
1210m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
P Randall (6) 57
1 I'mtwentyfourseven 55.5
2 of 13
01/08/2020
2.8
Toowoomba
1200m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Noriyuki Masuda (6) 60
1 French Ocean 57
LR of 13
03/10/2020
0.0
Toowoomba
1100m
Hcp (62)
Good4
Ms B Andrew (2) 58.5
1 Princess Kayo 55
9 of 9
18/09/2020
15.7
Kilcoy
1060m
(Bm62)
Good4
Hannah Phillips (9) 59
1 Let's Go Bobby 57
6 of 7
26/12/2019
11.9
Warwick
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
Zoe White (3) 54
1 Colpo Di Tamburo 54
1 of 10
14/12/2019
0.4
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms C Eaton (1) 59
2 Turbo Teddy 57.5
3 of 8
05/11/2019
4.1
Kumbia
1200m
Plate (C2)
Firm2
J Missen (3) 60
1 News Director 55.5
4 of 10
31/10/2020
2.5
Dalby
800m
(Bm55)
Soft5
Emma Macpherson (5) 59.5
1 Toecanargie Man 57
4 of 10
05/09/2020
3.6
Gatton
1100m
E&G (Bm55)
Good4
N Tomizawa (3) 59
1 Love Rush 56
3 of 9
21/08/2020
2.0
Gatton
860m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ty Wheeler (2) 54.5
1 Toecanargie Man 54
6 of 8
06/08/2020
2.8
Gatton
860m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
M Hellyer (8) 55
1 Betajet 58
10 of 10
25/04/2020
6.6
Dalby
1100m
(Bm60)
Good3
Brendon Newport (2) 59.5
1 Wait A Minute 60
1 of 7
17/10/2020
5.0
Toowoomba
1050m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (4) 54.5
2 Dragon Miss 54.5
2 of 3
13/10/2020
0.8
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R M Goldsbury (3)
1 Bad Barista
7 of 9
29/02/2020
5.9
Toowoomba
1000m
F&M Hcp (C1)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (8) 56
1 Global Factor 55.5
4 of 8
15/02/2020
0.8
Toowoomba
870m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Joshua Oliver (4) 56.5
1 After The Storm 55
3 of 11
26/01/2020
4.0
Beaudesert
1100m
F&M (Bm55)
Soft6
Joshua Oliver (9) 59.5
1 Your Option 56.5
5 of 9
03/01/2020
2.9
Gatton
1100m
F&M (Bm55)
Good4
Joshua Oliver (2) 59.5
1 Uno Eyno 60
5 of 6
03/10/2020
6.8
Tara
1000m
(Bm60)
Good3
Isabella Teh (2) 51
1 Essaka 59.5
9 of 9
22/09/2020
4.6
Beaudesert
1200m
F&M Hcp (55)
Good4
Isabella Teh (1) 51
1 La Dalliance 58
9 of 9
21/08/2020
6.8
Gatton
860m
(Bm58)
Good4
Adam Sewell (8) 54
1 Toecanargie Man 54
7 of 10
03/08/2020
6.1
Warwick
800m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ty Wheeler (5) 51
1 Hidden Eyes 59.5
3 of 9
16/07/2020
3.3
Dalby
800m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Ty Wheeler (6) 51
1 Hallsidehankypanky 54.5