Race 1 - Vanderfield - Rdo (Bm70) - 1050m
Benchmark 70 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $19,000
12 of 12
13/11/2020
24.9
Emerald
1100m
Qlty
Good3
Cody Collis (4) 56.5
1 Zukaz 61
6 of 8
18/08/2020
6.2
Mackay
1050m
Open Hcp
Good4
Kate Southam (7) 54
1 Raiden 60.5
14 of 14
14/08/2020
8.9
Townsville
1000m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Elyce Smith (11) 57.5
1 Full Recognition 57.5
5 of 9
31/07/2020
6.4
Mackay
1200m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Elyce Smith (8) 58.5
1 Fanaar 55
6 of 6
25/07/2020
12.0
Charters Towers
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
Ms C Jokic (4) 61
1 Wicked Dancer 56
6 of 7
18/11/2020
3.3
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (6) 57
1 Superbowl Sunday 58.5
7 of 9
06/11/2020
3.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm75)
Good4
Taylor Marshall (5) 58.5
1 Totally Charmed 59
2 of 7
24/10/2020
2.8
Gold Coast
1100m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (3) 59
1 Exactamente 55.5
1 of 8
16/10/2020
0.3
Gatton
860m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (5) 60
2 Hallsidehankypanky 52.5
1 of 9
16/08/2020
1.5
Kilcoy
1060m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Ms B Andrew (1) 59.5
2 Let's Go Bobby 57
5 of 12
21/11/2020
4.0
Roma
1000m
Open Hcp
Good3
Tessa Townsend (3) 54
1 Another Sin 56.5
4 of 9
03/11/2020
3.2
Kumbia
1000m
Open Hcp
Good4
R M Goldsbury (3) 55
1 Diggity 55
6 of 6
03/10/2020
7.7
Toowoomba
1200m
(Bm72)
Good4
K J Cowan (2) 56.5
1 Molly's Rocking 56
5 of 12
26/09/2020
2.3
Toowoomba
1050m
(Bm72)
Good4
L V Cassidy (3) 58.5
1 Le Palmier 58
6 of 6
01/08/2020
2.8
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm75)
Soft5
G Geran (2) 58.5
1 Wudang Blade 59
1 of 10
20/05/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Heavy10
Baylee Nothdurft (8) 55
2 Bold Style 60.5
2 of 6
03/05/2020
1.8
Beaudesert
1100m
3yo (Bm65)
Good4
L R Dittman (3) 58
1 Spinning Spirit 56.5
1 of 6
08/11/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Ms S Thornton (4) 54
2 Devil's Temptation 57.5
1 of 9
19/10/2019
3.8
Toowoomba
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (7) 55
2 Pointstohappiness 57
2 of 9
14/04/2019
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Emma Ljung (3) 56
1 Jagged Edge 58
10 of 12
21/11/2020
7.6
Roma
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
Angela Jones (7) 55
1 Enterprise Grand 57.5
1 of 4
04/11/2020
0.1
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (3)
2 Iced
7 of 11
18/09/2020
3.7
Kilcoy
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good3
Jake Bayliss (6) 55
1 Lyrical Prince 56.5
3 of 9
05/09/2020
2.6
Toowoomba
1050m
(Bm75)
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (2) 52.5
1 Wudang Blade 59
4 of 10
26/08/2020
3.7
Doomben
1050m
(Bm70)
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (4) 53.5
1 Mort Doyle 57
5 of 6
01/08/2020
2.6
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm75)
Soft5
Alex Patis (3) 53
1 Wudang Blade 59
8 of 9
25/07/2020
5.5
Toowoomba
1210m
(Bm65)
Soft7
P Randall (3) 58.5
1 Jochberg 60
5 of 9
11/07/2020
4.1
Toowoomba
1200m
(Bm75)
Soft5
Wendy Peel (4) 52
1 Bryan 57.5
2 of 9
16/06/2020
0.3
Toowoomba
1300m
Plate (C3)
Soft5
A Mallyon (5) 58
1 Murless 58.5
1 of 9
31/05/2020
1.8
Toowoomba
1300m
(Bm62)
Soft5
A Mallyon (1) 58
2 Addocarr 58.5
6 of 10
24/05/2020
5.7
Ipswich
1200m
F&M (Bm65)
Good4
A Mallyon (7) 59
1 Ottamae 59
9 of 10
14/11/2020
3.3
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good3
Ms R Palmer (8) 54
1 Dusty Tycoon 55
1 of 9
31/10/2020
2.3
Toowoomba
1110m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms R Palmer (9) 56.5
2 Forever Volo 58
2 of 7
17/10/2020
5.0
Toowoomba
1050m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms R Palmer (7) 54.5
1 American Crown 54.5
2 of 6
16/06/2020
0.3
Toowoomba
1110m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Ms R Palmer (4) 57.5
1 Little Miss Pixie 55.5
1 of 7
05/06/2020
0.1
Toowoomba
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Ms R Palmer (7) 56
2 Coynes Road 58