Race 1 - Garden Financial Services (58) - 1110m
Restricted 58 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $20,000
3 of 12
30/09/2021
4.1
Gatton
1100m
E&G Hcp (58)
Soft5
Sairyn Fawke (3) 59
1 Bullet Raiders 57.5
1 of 8
21/09/2021
0.1
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (6)
2 Shadow Of Time
7 of 7
14/09/2021
37.5
Yeppoon
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
Beau Appo (3) 58.5
1 Kravitz 62
8 of 10
04/09/2021
5.6
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm65)
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (8) 56.5
1 Exceed Rock 56
2 of 8
21/08/2021
0.5
Toowoomba
1110m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Beau Appo (2) 56.5
1 Bid In A Hurry 56
7 of 8
13/08/2021
2.6
Ipswich
1100m
(Bm68)
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (8) 55
1 Modelka 55
2 of 10
03/10/2021
2.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G Hcp (C2)
Good4
Montanna Savva (3) 53.5
1 Phantom Spirit 55.5
4 of 12
12/09/2021
3.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
Zac Lloyd (7) 56.5
1 Shajaea 57.5
2 of 8
29/08/2021
0.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Zac Lloyd (8) 53
1 Lucifer's Loot 59
3 of 10
07/08/2021
1.5
Toowoomba
1000m
E&G (Bm62)
Soft5
Montanna Savva (7) 55
1 Loveson 53.5
4 of 11
04/03/2021
3.5
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Jaden Lloyd (2) 53.5
1 Dr Why Not 59
2 of 11
02/10/2021
0.1
Toowoomba
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Beau Appo (5) 56
1 Winneba 54.5
4 of 11
13/03/2021
4.5
Berrigan
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Duffy (2) 58
1 Lightning Rider 55.5
2 of 12
27/02/2021
1.3
Leeton
1150m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Kissick (4) 60.5
1 Kappy Cino 59
7 of 8
20/02/2021
2.8
Yarra Glen
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
J Duffy (5) 58.5
1 Captain Ryder 57
8 of 13
04/02/2021
4.0
Albury
1175m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Duffy (11) 58
1 Valoyd 55
2 of 10
18/09/2021
0.2
Dalby
1200m
(Bm55)
Good4
Jasmine Cornish (5) 55.5
1 My Zebrinka 59
8 of 10
28/08/2021
5.5
Toowoomba
1210m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms R Jamieson (5) 55
1 Shotgun Sonny 53.5
8 of 9
14/08/2021
6.1
Toowoomba
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Ms R Jamieson (8) 54
1 Don't Stop 58.5
3 of 5
02/08/2021
4.3
Warwick
1100m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Zac Lloyd (5) 55.5
1 Go Wandji 56
4 of 9
17/07/2021
4.1
Toowoomba
870m
(Bm60)
Soft6
Ms R Jamieson (9) 57.5
1 She's Crowned 58
1 of 10
06/06/2021
0.5
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Taylor Marshall (6) 55
2 Bronzed Venom 59
3 of 12
15/05/2021
2.1
Toowoomba
1100m
(Bm55)
Soft5
N Fazackerley (8) 55
1 B'daisy 59
7 of 11
17/04/2021
3.1
Lismore
1110m
(Bm50)
Soft6
S Traecey (4) 59
1 Northern Star 57
5 of 9
12/12/2020
9.1
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (58)
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (5) 55.5
1 Dunners 58
8 of 8
28/11/2020
5.1
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
Brendon Newport (3) 55.5
1 Kaoru King 59.5
4 of 11
02/10/2021
2.7
Toowoomba
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (1) 53.5
1 Winneba 54.5
6 of 12
05/09/2021
5.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
R Fradd (2) 56
1 Quackery 59
7 of 9
08/08/2021
5.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Zac Lloyd (1) 54
1 Lucifer's Loot 59
4 of 6
25/07/2021
3.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
R Fradd (5) 56
1 Red Rubi 57
1 of 5
07/07/2021
0.5
Toowoomba Inner
925m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tessa Townsend (3)
2 Go Wandji
1 of 11
05/12/2020
5.0
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (3) 52.5
2 Hisgrace 57.5
4 of 10
30/09/2021
2.5
Gatton
1100m
F&M Hcp (58)
Soft5
Jasmine Cornish (7) 56
1 Foxy Rippa 58.5
5 of 9
11/09/2021
2.2
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm80)
Good4
Ms R Jamieson (6) 54
1 Iced 56.5
3 of 9
28/08/2021
1.0
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm60)
Good4
Ms R Jamieson (8) 55
1 Corajillo 57.5
5 of 7
14/08/2021
3.9
Toowoomba
1000m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Ms R Jamieson (5) 55
1 She's A Tigress 56.5
5 of 11
13/03/2021
4.5
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms R Jamieson (5) 57
1 Ask Audrey 57.5
3 of 5
07/09/2021
9.0
Toowoomba
925m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Fazackerley (5)
1 Ashzaya
4 of 5
03/08/2021
5.6
Toowoomba
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (4)
1 Salazar
9 of 10
07/10/2020
7.2
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Taylor Marshall (9) 55
1 Grand Zou 59
8 of 12
25/09/2020
4.0
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (62)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (4) 55
1 Nic Nat Nui 58.5
4 of 9
11/09/2020
1.9
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Ms S Thornton (2) 55.5
1 Hussonman 58.5
9 of 9
29/08/2020
5.9
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm58)
Good3
Anthony Allen (8) 57
1 Dancing Angel 59
5 of 6
11/08/2020
3.6
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (1)
1 Unguarded
10 of 15
01/04/2020
6.1
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
M R Du Plessis (12) 55
1 Scathing 60
1 of 9
04/09/2021
0.3
Surat
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
N Evans (1) 57.5
2 Curic 59.5
8 of 12
28/04/2021
8.8
Toowoomba
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (3) 52
1 I Am Superior 55
3 of 9
17/04/2021
0.8
Kilcoy
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Melea Castle (7) 51.5
1 The Raging Prince 58
6 of 11
01/04/2021
2.9
Toowoomba
1000m
Mdn
Good4
N Fazackerley (1) 55
1 My Girl Sky 54.5
7 of 11
27/02/2021
3.0
Toowoomba
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
N Fazackerley (10) 55
1 Chemical Ex 53.5
2 of 10
24/09/2021
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Isabella Teh (7) 51
1 Mint Strip 58.5
7 of 11
12/09/2021
4.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
N Thomas (4) 54.5
1 Better Rush 58.5
7 of 8
17/08/2021
5.4
Beaudesert
1100m
F&M Hcp (58)
Soft5
N Thomas (7) 55
1 Better Rush 55.5
3 of 10
21/11/2020
2.1
Kempsey
1250m
(Bm58)
Good3
B Looker (6) 55
1 Trumps In 57
6 of 8
15/10/2021
5.8
Ipswich
1200m
F&M Hcp (C1)
Soft7
N Thomas (2) 54
1 Single Dizire 56.5
3 of 11
02/10/2021
0.9
Toowoomba
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Girish Goomany (8) 54
1 Winneba 54.5
4 of 6
06/09/2021
8.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Gregory Walters (5)
1 Neutron
10 of 11
17/04/2021
4.1
Kilcoy
1500m
(Bm55)
Good4
Chris Caserta (5) 54.5
1 Fort Myer 55
4 of 10
03/04/2021
3.3
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Jaden Lloyd (10) 52.5
1 The Demtel Man 58
7 of 10
06/03/2021
1.6
Dalby
1200m
(Bm55)
Good4
A Chau (5) 54.5
1 To Love Somebody 59.5
4 of 9
15/02/2021
3.4
Ballina
1250m
F&M (Bm58)
Soft7
Zac Lloyd (8) 53
1 De Vega Peach 57.5
1 of 8
03/10/2021
0.8
Tara
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Leslie Tilley (2) 56.5
2 High Rewards 58
7 of 7
23/09/2021
6.6
Ipswich
800m
Plate (C1)
Good4
B Appo (2) 59
1 Dare To Share 56.5
10 of 11
07/08/2021
10.4
Nanango
1200m
(Bm45)
Firm2
Hannah Phillips (2) 60
1 The Old Bird 60
5 of 12
27/07/2021
3.1
Gatton
1100m
(Bm55)
Good4
Ms L Mc Coy (10) 54
1 Keepmoving Forward 59.5
2 of 10
10/07/2021
0.8
Esk
800m
(Bm50)
Soft5
Corinne Miles (5) 54
1 Dreamalina 56