Race 1 - Welcome Families & Guests (C3) - 1400m
Class 3 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,000
5 of 10
15/09/2020
5.0
Yeppoon
1200m
Hcp (65)
Good3
Ashley Butler (8) 59
1 Flying Crackerjak 59
6 of 12
12/05/2020
2.8
Mackay
1800m
(Bm65)
Good4
Beau Appo (1) 59.5
1 Raise An Army 60.5
8 of 8
28/04/2020
8.2
Mackay
1560m
(Bm65)
Good4
Ashley Butler (2) 59.5
1 Little Hunter 59.5
1 of 11
14/04/2020
3.3
Rockhampton
1600m
(Bm65)
Good4
B Pengelly (5) 58
2 Don't Doubt Lara 56.5
11 of 14
07/04/2020
7.6
Rockhampton
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
N Seymour (7) 61
1 Chinchinbilla 56.5
5 of 12
08/09/2020
2.3
Mackay
1560m
(Bm60)
Good4
C Whiteley (9) 60.5
1 Meatball 59
10 of 11
25/08/2020
4.5
Rockhampton
1500m
(Bm65)
Good3
C Whiteley (11) 58.5
1 Van Winkel 56.5
6 of 13
14/08/2020
5.8
Townsville
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Adam Sewell (1) 57.5
1 Battle Cry 57.5
4 of 10
12/12/2019
3.7
Ellerslie
1500m
(Bm72)
Dead4
K Asano (9) 56.5
1 Jip Jip Rock 56.5
5 of 10
12/11/2019
7.0
Te Aroha
1600m
(Bm72)
Dead6
J L Waddell (10) 57.5
1 Tammie Wynette 53.5
6 of 8
25/09/2020
1.7
Cairns
1400m
Plate (C4)
Good4
S Wilson (3) 56
1 Academy Hill 57.5
2 of 9
11/09/2020
0.5
Cairns
1400m
(Bm65)
Soft5
S Wilson (5) 56.5
1 Pure Rebel 57.5
5 of 8
20/08/2020
2.5
Cairns
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
S Wilson (7) 57.5
1 Battle Cry 60
4 of 16
14/08/2020
1.3
Townsville
1400m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
S Wilson (6) 56
1 Magic Wu 59
8 of 10
28/07/2020
7.1
Cairns
1500m
(Bm69)
Good4
S Wilson (1) 57.5
1 Brilliant Mind 56.5
3 of 9
11/09/2020
0.7
Cairns
1400m
(Bm65)
Soft5
P Romeo (9) 56.5
1 Pure Rebel 57.5
3 of 8
20/08/2020
1.9
Cairns
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
N Day (1) 57
1 Battle Cry 60
5 of 12
19/07/2020
1.8
Narrandera
1400m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
Nick Heywood (3) 60
1 Pacific Tycoon 59
3 of 12
26/06/2020
0.2
Moruya
1425m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
B Mc Dougall (8) 57.5
1 Starliv 55
4 of 9
09/06/2020
1.5
Corowa
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
B Mc Dougall (4) 59
1 Dhiaga 58
3 of 14
17/09/2020
2.6
Townsville
1609m
(Bm55)
Good4
Ms B Thomson (7) 60
1 Maquereau 55.5
1 of 10
05/09/2020
3.8
Mareeba
1500m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Ms B Thomson (8) 60
2 Misprint 57.5
7 of 10
20/08/2020
5.4
Cairns
1250m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Ms B Thomson (9) 57
1 El Of A Saga 55
7 of 16
14/08/2020
2.9
Townsville
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good4
Ms B Thomson (9) 59
1 Invincible Tammy 56
8 of 12
12/06/2020
3.8
Dubbo
1110m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
A Cavallo (10) 59
1 Primal Scream 59.5
4 of 8
25/09/2020
0.9
Cairns
1400m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Ms C Jokic (6) 54
1 Academy Hill 57.5
2 of 12
11/09/2020
0.1
Cairns
1250m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Ms C Jokic (8) 55.5
1 El Of A Saga 57
3 of 12
28/08/2020
1.7
Cairns
1250m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Adin Thompson (5) 57
1 Calculus 57.5
9 of 10
20/08/2020
6.6
Cairns
1250m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Ms C Jokic (4) 56
1 El Of A Saga 55
7 of 9
28/07/2020
6.5
Cairns
950m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Ms C Jokic (7) 57.5
1 Tawhiri 59