Race 1 - Hygain Mdn Hcp - 1200m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $18,000
7 of 10
04/09/2020
4.2
Rockhampton
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Beau Appo (2) 57.5
1 Kefalonia 55
2 of 11
18/08/2020
0.2
Mackay
1050m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
R Wiggins (5) 59
1 Roadhouse 59
2 of 4
12/08/2020
1.5
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (2)
1 Roadhouse
3 of 6
27/07/2020
0.6
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Cody Collis (2)
1 Strawberry Blonde
4 of 14
06/09/2019
1.7
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Daniel Griffin (7) 58
1 Xanthus 59
3 of 6
27/08/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (5)
1 Shadow Of Time
4 of 9
28/07/2020
5.7
Cairns
1250m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
F Edwards (3) 60
1 Stolen Diamonds 57
8 of 8
31/12/2019
10.9
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Adam Spinks (5)
1 Kennedy Terrace
6 of 7
17/12/2019
12.6
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adam Spinks (6)
1 Poet Lad
7 of 11
18/08/2020
5.6
Mackay
1050m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
P Romeo (6) 58
1 Roadhouse 59
4 of 14
10/05/2020
3.6
Toowoomba
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M R Du Plessis (7) 58
1 To Love Somebody 58
9 of 15
01/04/2020
8.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Soft6
James Orman (9) 58.5
1 Queen Of Emeralds 58.5
4 of 9
24/11/2019
3.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ryan Maloney (2) 56
1 Genzai The Wolf 56
2 of 6
11/06/2019
0.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (5)
1 Flirty Deb
1 of 7
28/05/2019
1.3
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Alannah Fancourt (3)
2 Mishani Blossom
7 of 11
20/08/2020
3.5
Cairns
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
G D Kliese (1) 58
1 Pantone 56
9 of 11
18/12/2019
11.5
Doomben
1350m
3yo Mdn
Good4
N Day (3) 57.5
1 Baroda 56.5
3 of 8
07/12/2019
2.8
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Anthony Allen (5) 56
1 Merlin's Magic 55.5
8 of 16
22/11/2019
3.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
M R Du Plessis (2) 56
1 Therenback 59
2 of 8
09/11/2019
0.3
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
N Day (1) 56
1 Hallowed Girl 54
7 of 7
08/10/2019
3.6
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good3
N Day (6)
1 Effort
3 of 11
20/08/2020
2.8
Cairns
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
S Sheargold (11) 57
1 Pantone 56
7 of 12
04/08/2020
2.7
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
S Sheargold (1) 59
1 Overseas 58
12 of 12
27/02/2020
8.4
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
M J Walker (10) 58
1 Cirrina 56
5 of 9
08/02/2020
7.0
Yarra Glen
1514m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jack Hill (3) 58
1 Royal Crown 58
4 of 7
25/01/2020
3.3
Yarra Glen
1209m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
Jack Hill (5) 57
1 Reactor 58.5
3 of 14
29/08/2020
0.7
Mackay
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Ms B Thomson (9) 57.5
1 More Gee 54
3 of 12
04/08/2020
1.1
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms B Thomson (11) 57.5
1 Calculus 60
6 of 14
24/08/2019
1.3
Townsville
1300m
Mdn
Good4
S Sheargold (7) 56.5
1 Osmond 56
5 of 13
09/05/2019
2.4
Townsville
1200m
Mdn
Good4
S Sheargold (7) 56.5
1 Wirraway 59
6 of 11
18/04/2019
2.2
Townsville
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
S Sheargold (5) 58
1 Noble Squaw 54
4 of 12
04/08/2020
1.4
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
C Whiteley (7) 57.5
1 Overseas 58
6 of 12
23/07/2020
5.3
Townsville
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
C Whiteley (8) 57.5
1 Just A Love Song 58.5
7 of 12
15/06/2020
4.8
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Thomas Stockdale (4) 57.5
1 Aswaat 55
5 of 12
14/05/2020
2.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Matthew Cartwright (7) 55.5
1 A Lone Hero 59.5
8 of 12
11/11/2019
5.8
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Kiran Quilty (8)
1 Pouting Lips
3 of 9
05/09/2020
2.9
Mareeba
1123m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms C Jokic (3) 58.5
1 Kensington Gold 53.5
6 of 12
20/08/2020
2.2
Cairns
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
G D Kliese (4) 56.5
1 Taveuni 55.5
9 of 9
28/07/2020
13.8
Cairns
1250m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
P Cullen (7) 58.5
1 Stolen Diamonds 57
2 of 8
18/07/2020
0.8
Atherton
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
P Cullen (7) 59
1 Scaramouche 59.5
5 of 8
05/07/2020
4.5
Innisfail
900m
2yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
F Edwards (4) 59
1 Miss Elley 57
2 of 11
20/08/2020
1.8
Cairns
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Krysten Swaffer (9) 52.5
1 Pantone 56
12 of 13
31/07/2020
5.8
Mackay
1200m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
W D'Avila (8) 58
1 Nailed It Nan 58.5
12 of 13
14/07/2020
8.7
Townsville
1200m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
S Wilson (9) 58
1 Mystery 'N' Magic 57
10 of 12
07/05/2020
11.3
Townsville
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Krysten Swaffer (5) 55.5
1 Family Star 59.5
7 of 11
23/04/2020
6.5
Townsville
1300m
Mdn
Good4
S Wilson (1) 59
1 Deadly Day 59
8 of 11
01/09/2020
9.1
Emerald
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Felix (3) 56.5
1 Military Ghost 58.5
3 of 12
20/08/2020
2.0
Cairns
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
P Romeo (6) 54
1 Taveuni 55.5
7 of 8
25/07/2020
10.2
Charters Towers
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
F Edwards (2) 57.5
1 Window Seat 59.5
7 of 10
27/06/2020
6.2
Home Hill
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
G D Kliese (4) 57.5
1 Sarulie 57.5
9 of 12
07/05/2020
11.1
Townsville
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Ms B Thomson (12) 55
1 Family Star 59.5
4 of 11
20/08/2020
2.9
Cairns
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
G Watson (6) 54
1 Pantone 56
2 of 12
04/08/2020
1.0
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
W D'Avila (9) 55.5
1 Overseas 58
4 of 7
20/06/2020
1.0
Atherton
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
W D'Avila (5) 57.5
1 Instinction Lass 57.5
7 of 13
04/06/2020
7.2
Townsville
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Ms C Jokic (2) 57
1 Eightfa 60
2 of 10
14/05/2020
0.1
Cairns
1250m
Mdn
Soft6
W D'Avila (2) 56.5
1 Past Ready 56.5
7 of 14
29/08/2020
2.7
Mackay
1300m
Mdn
Good4
S Sheargold (8) 54.5
1 More Gee 54
6 of 12
15/08/2020
3.9
Innisfail
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
S Sheargold (12) 56.5
1 Be Famous 54
11 of 12
04/08/2020
4.5
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
P Cullen (11) 55.5
1 Overseas 58
4 of 12
23/07/2020
4.5
Townsville
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
P Cullen (1) 56
1 Just A Love Song 58.5
9 of 10
27/06/2020
7.4
Home Hill
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Sheargold (7) 57
1 Sarulie 57.5
7 of 9
12/09/2020
8.8
Home Hill
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Emily Cass (7) 55
1 The Swell 55.5
7 of 7
19/08/2020
7.6
Ipswich
800m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J L Taylor (5) 55
1 Salazar 57
6 of 6
23/07/2020
27.7
Warrnambool
1100m
2yo Mdn
Heavy10
Lewis German (1) 56
1 Royal Exit 58
11 of 11
02/07/2020
21.9
Cranbourne
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Alana Kelly (1) 54
1 Gaga's Belle 56
6 of 10
22/08/2020
10.3
Charters Towers
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Kate Southam (2) 54.5
1 Molongle Drifter 56
3 of 12
15/08/2020
1.6
Innisfail
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Kate Southam (3) 54.5
1 Be Famous 54
7 of 12
04/08/2020
6.7
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Emily Cass (10) 53
1 Calculus 60
4 of 8
25/07/2020
1.1
Charters Towers
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Emily Cass (8) 57
1 Window Seat 59.5
8 of 13
14/07/2020
5.6
Townsville
1200m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
Emily Cass (1) 53.5
1 Mystery 'N' Magic 57