Race 1 - Latrobe City Council Mdn Plate - 1900m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $23,000
2 of 6
18/11/2020
2.5
Mornington
2025m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lewis German (1) 59.5
1 Love The Look 57.5
10 of 11
29/10/2020
9.6
Cranbourne
2060m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (9) 58
1 Prince Romany 57
11 of 11
11/10/2020
8.6
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
N Callow (5) 59.5
1 Baglioni 57
8 of 12
15/05/2020
8.7
Geelong
2440m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Higgins (4) 58.5
1 Sir Marengo 58.5
10 of 11
07/05/2020
12.8
Werribee
1610m
Mdn
Soft7
Campbell Rawiller (7) 56.5
1 Blue Ocean 58.5
2 of 11
16/11/2020
0.1
Bairnsdale
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Maskiell (2) 59.5
1 Able Warrior 59.5
5 of 10
06/11/2020
3.3
Cranbourne
2060m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Maskiell (5) 59.5
1 Exalted Crown 58
7 of 11
06/10/2020
4.7
Donald
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Maskiell (4) 59.5
1 Azaly 57
9 of 13
24/09/2020
12.8
Sale
1615m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
N Callow (10) 59.5
1 Ain'tnodeeldun 57
6 of 10
31/08/2020
3.2
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
J Maskiell (10) 59.5
1 Blazing Lace 55
7 of 11
12/11/2020
9.0
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
B Higgins (10) 59.5
1 Arabian Hussey 56
10 of 10
27/07/2020
9.7
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
B Higgins (4) 59.5
1 Spy Colonel 57
11 of 12
10/07/2020
9.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
Mdn
Synthetic
B Higgins (11) 59.5
1 Platini 59.5
13 of 14
14/03/2020
8.4
Geelong
1700m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Higgins (3) 58
1 Saint Eustace 58
9 of 10
28/02/2020
20.4
Sale
1627m
3yo Mdn
Good4
B Higgins (10) 58
1 Sphera 54
8 of 11
18/11/2020
8.2
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
B Park (7) 59.5
1 Singleton Park 58
7 of 11
25/02/2020
6.2
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Tsaikos (9) 58.5
1 Scriba 58
3 of 7
16/02/2020
5.5
Colac
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
John Robertson (4) 58.5
1 Rather Fantastic 56.5
3 of 8
08/02/2020
11.0
Woolamai
1608m
Pic-Mdn
Good4
Ms C Pace (1) 67
1 Stagecraft 67
7 of 7
24/01/2020
9.4
Mornington
2460m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
M Carson (2) 58.5
1 Dargo 57
9 of 11
18/11/2020
8.3
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
W Gordon (4) 59.5
1 Singleton Park 58
13 of 14
06/11/2020
13.2
Warrnambool
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
W Gordon (2) 59.5
1 Let's Atom 59.5
7 of 12
19/11/2020
9.9
Moe
1623m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
A Lynch (11) 59.5
1 Royal Dragon 59.5
10 of 11
09/11/2020
9.6
Moe
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Lachlan Neindorf (6) 59.5
1 Goldenrod 59.5
7 of 11
31/10/2020
4.4
Traralgon
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Laura Lafferty (8) 57.5
1 Be Amazing 57.5
12 of 14
04/10/2020
9.3
Bairnsdale
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (10) 58
1 Alarah 57.5
10 of 11
28/09/2020
12.5
Moe
1217m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Laura Lafferty (8) 57.5
1 Love Broker 59.5
6 of 11
12/11/2020
5.8
Wangaratta
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Dylan Dunn (5) 59.5
1 Dente 56
8 of 9
01/11/2020
13.8
Mornington
2400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Moor (3) 59.5
1 Masterkindu 59.5
5 of 9
19/10/2020
7.9
Mornington
2460m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Soft5
D Moor (3) 59.5
1 Think Champayne 59.5
10 of 13
04/10/2020
17.8
Kyneton
1875m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Michael Poy (12) 59.5
1 Wise Dragon 57
6 of 9
05/04/2020
9.6
Echuca
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Zac Spain (4) 58.5
1 Roofraxs 57
8 of 8
10/11/2020
6.5
Hamilton
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Declan Bates (8) 58
1 Lacrima 57.5
9 of 9
04/02/2020
6.9
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Zahra (9)
1 Shirl's Dream
2 of 11
20/11/2020
1.5
Terang
1850m
3yo+ Mdn Hwt
Good4
W Gordon (5) 67
1 Olympic Spirit 68.5
6 of 11
05/11/2020
7.4
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Ethan Brown (10) 58
1 Vibrant Glider 58
7 of 11
08/11/2020
9.6
Ararat
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Alana Kelly (4) 55.5
1 Sheza Sniper 56
5 of 14
22/10/2020
4.5
Ballarat
1600m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Alana Kelly (12) 56
1 Sabre Princess 55.5
4 of 14
06/10/2020
1.9
Donald
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
R T Tremsal (10) 56.5
1 Melisandre Rossa 56.5
10 of 14
07/09/2020
6.1
Wangaratta
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Jessie Philpot (14) 55
1 Selfless 55.5
6 of 7
07/02/2020
7.2
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jye McNeil (4) 56.5
1 Rebel Racer 58
5 of 12
19/11/2020
9.2
Moe
1623m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
J Benbow (4) 57.5
1 Royal Dragon 59.5
10 of 11
31/10/2020
7.0
Traralgon
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Benbow (11) 57.5
1 Be Amazing 57.5
11 of 11
19/05/2020
12.8
Moe
1619m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Jordan Childs (11) 56.5
1 Matamata 58.5
7 of 9
28/04/2020
11.7
Sale
1421m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Laura Lafferty (2) 54
1 Does It 58
2 of 13
28/12/2019
0.8
Stony Creek
1700m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
A Tomita (2) 53.5
1 Gorgeous Success 57
9 of 12
06/11/2020
9.7
Cranbourne
1500m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
J Bowditch (2) 56.5
1 Flying Mascot 56.5
9 of 10
22/10/2020
9.6
Ballarat
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Zac Spain (5) 55.5
1 Laffalong 58