Race 1 - Black Swan Hotel Mdn Hcp - 1600m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $24,000
2 of 7
30/09/2021
5.8
Wyong
1600m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
G Schofield (4) 59
1 The Denzel 59
9 of 12
16/09/2021
2.5
Kembla Grange
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
G Boss (12) 56
1 Thousand Years 55
7 of 14
26/08/2021
3.0
Wagga
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
C Lever (7) 59
1 Carnival Miss 57
2 of 6
11/08/2021
0.2
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (2)
1 Minouche
6 of 8
29/05/2021
4.6
Kembla Grange
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Ms R Freeman-Key (2) 58
1 Peekays Legacy 57.5
4 of 14
15/05/2021
1.9
Kembla Grange
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
B Griffiths (3) 57
1 Highballer 56
5 of 12
08/10/2021
3.9
Albury
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
J Mallyon (11) 59
1 Blessed Award 59
10 of 11
14/09/2021
11.8
Corowa
1400m
Mdn
Good4
J Mallyon (5) 59.5
1 One Man Band 54.5
4 of 5
19/08/2021
1.9
Gundagai
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Fiona Sandkuhl (4)
1 Old Gregg
2 of 10
13/07/2021
0.2
Albury
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
J Mallyon (9) 59
1 Zorro's Ghost 58
5 of 13
05/07/2021
3.5
Wagga
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy9
J Mallyon (1) 57
1 Last War 57.5
1 of 4
22/06/2021
1.5
Albury
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
J Mallyon (4)
2 Gra's Girl
1 of 4
16/12/2020
1.8
Wagga Riverside
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Fiona Sandkuhl (1)
2 Trade Statement
3 of 7
05/12/2020
3.1
Albury
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
J Mallyon (1)
1 Gusonic
3 of 9
01/10/2021
1.4
Moruya
1650m
Mdn
Soft6
R Bensley (1) 57
1 Lights On The Hill 59
3 of 8
18/09/2021
3.0
Wagga
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms K Nisbet (1) 58
1 All Formidable 56.5
7 of 10
11/09/2021
7.6
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Nisbet (7)
1 Plague Stone
2 of 13
14/05/2021
1.0
Scone
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
Tommy Berry (5) 57
1 Chaready 59
5 of 8
24/04/2021
1.2
Kembla Grange
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Brodie Loy (5) 56.5
1 In De Sun Iwilcome 56.5
3 of 9
25/03/2021
1.8
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Ms K Nisbet (3)
1 Miss Isolation
7 of 11
26/09/2021
4.5
Bathurst
1400m
Mdn
Good4
M A Cahill (11) 59
1 Vivenzo 59
5 of 11
18/09/2021
2.4
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
R Bensley (6) 59
1 Twig 57.5
2 of 8
14/08/2021
0.1
Narrandera
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
R Bensley (1) 59
1 Scorch The Turf 55
5 of 10
02/08/2021
2.2
Gundagai
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
M Heagney (8)
1 Adapt
6 of 9
26/01/2021
4.2
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Kissick (2)
1 Teng Hui Feng Li
5 of 10
29/12/2020
3.1
Canberra
1000m
Mdn
Good4
A Kajiya (9) 57.5
1 Red Kanzi 55
4 of 9
24/07/2020
6.1
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Kajiya (8)
1 Dalmatinka
12 of 12
02/10/2021
10.2
Wagga
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
M A Cahill (2) 59
1 Nats Enough 55.5
7 of 9
18/09/2021
9.7
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Heni Ede (7)
1 Improper
8 of 9
01/10/2019
10.1
Rosehill
895m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel Hunt (8)
1 Ziedrich
7 of 9
17/09/2019
10.5
Rosehill
894m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
A Adkins (7)
1 Spaceboy
5 of 13
13/09/2021
5.9
Moruya
1425m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
S Guymer (8) 56.5
1 Budderoo Blitz 57
9 of 9
05/02/2021
14.0
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Billy Owen (9)
1 Allgemeine
2 of 9
01/10/2021
1.3
Moruya
1650m
Mdn
Soft6
S Guymer (4) 56.5
1 Lights On The Hill 59
5 of 9
09/10/2021
6.0
Goulburn
1300m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
B Spriggs (8) 59
1 Maurice's Choice 56.5
7 of 7
24/09/2021
8.3
Nowra
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms L Day (4) 56.5
1 Bahahaa 55.5
6 of 11
23/05/2021
3.5
Nowra
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
J Ford (9) 57
1 So Sneeky 59
3 of 11
06/05/2021
0.4
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
M A Cahill (9) 57
1 Tears Of Effort 59
7 of 11
17/04/2021
5.3
Kembla Grange
1300m
Mdn
Good4
B Spriggs (8) 57
1 Nikau 56
8 of 11
12/10/2021
5.3
Queanbeyan
1600m
3yo+ (C1)
Good3
Ms R Freeman-Key (11) 56.5
1 Urjuwaan 53
5 of 11
28/09/2021
2.2
Queanbeyan
1460m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms R Freeman-Key (9) 55.5
1 Stratum Pride 56
9 of 13
13/09/2021
7.9
Moruya
1425m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms R Freeman-Key (10) 55
1 Budderoo Blitz 57
5 of 6
11/08/2021
4.5
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ellen Hennessy (5)
1 The Poacher
9 of 11
11/02/2021
7.5
Wagga
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Tyler Schiller (9) 59
1 Without Equal 59
14 of 14
30/01/2021
14.2
Sapphire Coast
1600m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Brock Ryan (10) 59
1 The Boomerang 59
6 of 7
09/10/2021
11.6
Goulburn
1500m
F&M Mdn
Good4
M Travers (7) 57
1 Cryptogram 57
7 of 8
18/09/2021
5.7
Wagga
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Hannah Williams (4) 53
1 All Formidable 56.5
7 of 8
17/08/2021
14.9
Albury
1175m
Mdn
Heavy8
M Travers (5) 57
1 Kelvedon Road 56.5
7 of 12
15/06/2021
10.6
Ballarat Synthetic
2100m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Synthetic
J Noonan (6) 57.5
1 Daneway 59.5
6 of 13
03/06/2021
7.0
Wangaratta
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Ben Allen (8) 57.5
1 Ventisette 57.5
4 of 6
02/10/2021
4.3
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Nick Heywood (6)
1 Stunning Sunrise
3 of 11
18/09/2021
1.7
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Amy Mc Lucas (11) 57
1 Twig 57.5
12 of 14
26/08/2021
8.8
Wagga
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Hannah Williams (2) 57
1 Carnival Miss 57
6 of 8
08/08/2021
6.2
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Hannah Williams (7)
1 Jawwaal
8 of 12
20/02/2021
4.4
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
S Guymer (6) 55
1 Viking Power 58.5
3 of 11
11/02/2021
2.3
Wagga
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B Mc Dougall (6) 59
1 Without Equal 59
2 of 9
19/01/2021
0.2
Wagga
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
B Mc Dougall (1) 57.5
1 Foxtrot Bravo 59
7 of 12
27/09/2021
5.5
Leeton
1150m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Julia Presits (9) 54.5
1 Mystic Flame 55
8 of 12
11/09/2021
9.3
Griffith
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Amy Mc Lucas (9) 54.5
1 Dupride Star 53
9 of 9
27/02/2021
6.9
Leeton
1150m
Mdn
Good3
Teighan Worsnop (7) 54
1 Hampton Shanks 53
9 of 10
11/02/2021
9.0
Wagga
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
M Heagney (6) 57
1 King Gutho 55.5
9 of 9
23/11/2020
22.9
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
M Heagney (9)
1 Shy Girl
2 of 5
09/10/2021
6.0
Albury
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (Cl B)
Soft5
Michael T Johnston (5) 62
1 Beau Belle 67
12 of 12
27/09/2021
8.8
Leeton
1150m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms K Adams (5) 59
1 Mystic Flame 55
11 of 11
14/09/2021
14.0
Corowa
1400m
Mdn
Good4
B Vale (9) 55
1 One Man Band 54.5
13 of 13
26/08/2021
13.5
Wagga
1600m
(C1)
Soft6
B Vale (8) 56.5
1 C'mon Reg 59
3 of 8
14/08/2021
1.6
Narrandera
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
B Vale (6) 55
1 Scorch The Turf 55