Full form at Racenet Wagga Wagga

Race 1 - Good Luck M Merrylees (Bm66) - 2500m
Benchmark 66 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
4 of 9
18/09/2020
5.2
Canberra
2000m
(Bm65)
Good4
Ellen Hennessy (9) 57.5
1 Clever Missile 55
4 of 11
01/09/2020
1.8
Moruya
2010m
(Bm66)
Good4
S Guymer (9) 59.5
1 Havaduel 58
3 of 6
21/08/2020
5.8
Canberra
2000m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
S Guymer (2) 57.5
1 Garros 55.5
9 of 9
23/07/2020
7.5
Kembla Grange
2000m
(Bm64)
Soft7
G Schofield (8) 58.5
1 Space Is Deep 55.5
3 of 9
21/06/2020
2.5
Wagga
2000m
3yo+ (Bm66)
Heavy10
S Guymer (1) 59.5
1 Jungle Book 57.5
1 of 5
06/10/2020
0.2
Orange
2100m
(Bm58)
Good4
Reece Jones (1) 55.5
2 Everly Girl 56
4 of 8
02/10/2020
2.7
Dubbo
2200m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ashley Morgan (7) 57
1 Hallberg 57.5
1 of 7
25/09/2020
0.1
Goulburn
2300m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Ms W Costin (3) 55
2 Everly Girl 55.5
4 of 9
20/09/2020
1.3
Nowra
2200m
(C1)
Soft5
Ms W Costin (3) 56.5
1 No Complaints 56.5
7 of 8
05/09/2020
6.3
Hawkesbury
2000m
3yo+ (C1)
Soft5
S Guymer (5) 56.5
1 Frazil 57
2 of 5
06/10/2020
0.2
Orange
2100m
(Bm58)
Good4
A Layt (2) 56
1 Hard Expectations 55.5
2 of 7
25/09/2020
0.1
Goulburn
2300m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Ms J Taylor (4) 55.5
1 Hard Expectations 55
8 of 9
16/09/2020
6.4
Warwick Farm
2200m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good3
Ms J Taylor (3) 54
1 Prince Of Arragon 54
2 of 7
06/09/2020
0.4
Gundagai
1800m
(Bm58)
Good4
S Guymer (7) 55.5
1 Rent A Rock 60.5
4 of 9
27/08/2020
2.0
Wagga
1600m
(Bm66)
Heavy8
S Guymer (2) 55
1 Balonne 58
6 of 10
10/10/2020
5.5
Albury
1600m
(Bm66)
Soft6
Josh Richards (3) 55
1 Spanish Poet 59
5 of 14
07/09/2020
1.9
Wangaratta
2000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Ethan Brown (12) 59.5
1 Chilula 59.5
4 of 10
23/08/2020
1.3
Moe
2446m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy10
M J Dee (1) 61.5
1 Zee Rebel 62
4 of 14
08/08/2020
4.0
Moe
2050m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy8
Ethan Brown (6) 62
1 Hazard Ahead 60.5
7 of 11
05/07/2020
4.1
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
Hcp (58)
Synthetic
Ben Allen (8) 62
1 Honour Me 62
1 of 11
06/10/2020
0.1
Orange
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
B P Ward (4) 55
2 Just In The Clear 55.5
4 of 13
19/09/2020
2.0
Wagga
1600m
Aggies Cup-Bm58
Good3
B P Ward (6) 55
1 Snowbrook 56.5
2 of 11
14/09/2020
1.5
Moruya
1640m
(Bm58)
Good3
B P Ward (11) 55
1 Petaluma 59
5 of 12
03/09/2020
2.8
Muswellbrook
1500m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Cejay Graham (10) 55
1 Eerised 56.5
4 of 13
21/08/2020
2.3
Taree
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Cejay Graham (2) 55
1 Discombe 60
1 of 8
28/09/2020
0.1
Leeton
1900m
(C1) Plate
Good4
Nick Heywood (1) 59
2 Taliano 57
3 of 13
19/09/2020
2.8
Wagga
2000m
Plate (C1)
Good3
Aaron Sweeney (7) 59
1 Packer's Bond 59
5 of 10
15/08/2020
7.3
Narrandera
1600m
(Bm50)
Heavy9
Aaron Sweeney (6) 55
1 Snowbrook 58.5
4 of 9
19/07/2020
3.5
Narrandera
2100m
3yo+ (Bm66)
Good4
Julia Presits (6) 52
1 Ocean Walzer 60
4 of 12
06/07/2020
3.6
Wagga
2500m
Cup Prel (Bm66)
Heavy8
Julia Presits (2) 52
1 Roland Garros 60
2 of 6
03/10/2020
0.4
Wagga
2000m
(Bm58)
Good4
R Bensley (6) 55.5
1 Hallo Poppet 57.5
3 of 8
28/09/2020
2.1
Leeton
1900m
(C1) Plate
Good4
R Bensley (8) 59
1 Barcoo Bill 59
7 of 13
19/09/2020
5.5
Wagga
2000m
Plate (C1)
Good3
R Bensley (13) 59
1 Packer's Bond 59
3 of 10
15/08/2020
2.2
Narrandera
1600m
(Bm50)
Heavy9
R Bensley (7) 55.5
1 Snowbrook 58.5
7 of 9
19/07/2020
6.9
Narrandera
2100m
3yo+ (Bm66)
Good4
M Heagney (7) 55
1 Ocean Walzer 60
10 of 14
27/09/2020
9.4
Kilmore
1600m
Hcp (58)
Heavy9
Mikaela Lawrence (5) 53
1 Barbie's Boy 58.5
11 of 11
06/09/2020
32.4
Geelong
2200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Lewis German (5) 56
1 Transfer Allowance 59
5 of 9
15/08/2020
11.4
Tatura
1450m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy9
J Duffy (3) 56
1 Pips 'N' Crowns 58.5
9 of 11
03/08/2020
5.4
Wodonga
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Ms A Bryan (5) 53
1 Flying Cyril 59
9 of 12
27/06/2020
10.5
Gundagai
1800m
Plate (C1)
Soft7
Aaron Sweeney (2) 57
1 Mahsinger 55.5
4 of 10
20/09/2020
4.1
Nowra
1600m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms W Costin (7) 57
1 Mirror Model 56
5 of 7
10/09/2020
12.6
Hawkesbury
1800m
Mdn Plate
Heavy9
Ms W Costin (2) 57
1 Bob 55.5
9 of 12
30/08/2020
4.9
Wyong
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Cejay Graham (12) 55
1 Miss Japan 57
4 of 11
11/08/2020
3.8
Gosford
1600m
Mdn Plate
Heavy10
Ms W Costin (2) 57
1 Calbuco 57
7 of 9
16/07/2020
4.9
Gosford
1600m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Ms W Costin (5) 57
1 Cicero Field 57