Full form at Racenet Wagga Wagga

Race 1 - Naughtin Development (Bm58) - 2000m
Benchmark 58 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
2 of 12
07/01/2021
1.8
Wagga
1800m
(Bm58)
Good4
N Souquet (10) 60
1 Zarafah 58
4 of 6
29/12/2020
3.6
Canberra
2000m
(Bm65)
Good4
J Kissick (3) 57
1 Dip Me Lid 57.5
2 of 10
10/12/2020
0.4
Wodonga
2050m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Josh Richards (4) 56
1 Sacred Lass 57
2 of 7
27/11/2020
3.8
Wodonga
2050m
(Bm64)
Good3
J Mallyon (1) 56
1 Chaska 59
2 of 11
06/11/2020
1.0
Albury
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
J Kissick (2) 59
1 Sharlie 57
4 of 12
19/01/2021
4.6
Wagga
1800m
(Bm66)
Good4
A Layt (1) 55.5
1 Defy 57
3 of 12
07/01/2021
2.8
Wagga
1800m
(Bm58)
Good4
A Layt (4) 59
1 Zarafah 58
8 of 16
24/12/2020
7.5
Wagga
2000m
3yo+ (Bm66)
Good4
B Vale (9) 55.5
1 Huntly Castle 59.5
8 of 10
07/12/2020
10.1
Wagga Riverside
1800m
(Bm66)
Good4
Ms K Nisbet (4) 57.5
1 Nicholas 57
11 of 14
23/11/2020
7.4
Wagga
1600m
(Bm58)
Heavy9
Amy Mc Lucas (7) 59.5
1 Ivy's Belle 57
4 of 8
16/01/2021
4.5
Tumut
1600m
Open Hcp
Good3
Megan Creed (3) 55
1 Bravado Lass 55
1 of 8
26/12/2020
0.2
Tumut
1600m
(Bm50)
Good3
Megan Creed (6) 60
2 The Chaplain 55
7 of 12
17/12/2020
3.8
Corowa
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Brodie Loy (2) 59
1 The View 59
2 of 12
07/12/2020
1.5
Wagga Riverside
1660m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Brodie Loy (11) 56.5
1 Phelan Thirsty 55
9 of 12
13/11/2020
8.3
Gundagai
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
B P Ward (1) 56
1 Grace Bay 55.5
2 of 12
19/01/2021
3.5
Wagga
1800m
(Bm66)
Good4
J Duffy (10) 55
1 Defy 57
5 of 12
07/01/2021
4.4
Wagga
1800m
(Bm58)
Good4
Hannah Williams (5) 53
1 Zarafah 58
5 of 16
24/12/2020
4.5
Wagga
2000m
3yo+ (Bm66)
Good4
J Duffy (13) 55
1 Huntly Castle 59.5
5 of 10
07/12/2020
4.1
Wagga Riverside
1800m
(Bm66)
Good4
J Duffy (8) 55
1 Nicholas 57
3 of 9
27/11/2020
3.3
Wodonga
1590m
(Bm64)
Good3
J Duffy (7) 56
1 Lady Day 57
3 of 12
19/01/2021
4.5
Wagga
1800m
(Bm66)
Good4
Ms R Freeman-Key (5) 55
1 Defy 57
1 of 14
07/01/2021
1.5
Wagga
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Ms R Freeman-Key (14) 56
2 Beau Belle 56
5 of 8
13/12/2020
4.9
Canberra
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms R Freeman-Key (4) 57
1 Too Much Class 55.5
7 of 8
21/11/2020
7.2
Gosford
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Reece Jones (1) 54.5
1 Colours 58
6 of 6
11/11/2020
5.5
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Nicholas Hyde (6)
1 Prince Aurelius
6 of 7
23/07/2020
5.4
Kembla Grange
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Mitchell Bell (7) 56
1 Doctor Mancini 60.5
1 of 7
02/01/2021
0.1
Forbes
1800m
Plate (C1)
Good3
M A Cahill (2) 55
2 Dizzy Dylan 59
5 of 7
13/12/2020
9.0
Canberra
2000m
Plate (C1)
Good3
M A Cahill (6) 55
1 Command King 59
3 of 8
28/11/2020
1.7
Wagga Riverside
1660m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M A Cahill (4) 57
1 Wondalga 59
4 of 7
09/11/2020
3.0
Queanbeyan
1460m
F&M Mdn
Good4
M A Cahill (2) 58
1 Make A Promise 56
11 of 13
09/05/2020
8.8
Newcastle
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J Penza (11) 57
1 All Things 59
9 of 9
20/04/2020
7.7
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
B Avdulla (9)
1 Dis Dah Wun
7 of 8
06/04/2020
7.7
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
B Avdulla (7)
1 Sally's Day
7 of 10
17/12/2019
5.0
Rosehill
897m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Y Ichikawa (7)
1 Tailleur
7 of 8
23/08/2019
6.3
Warwick Farm
806m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (7)
1 Giselle Anne
5 of 9
19/01/2021
7.3
Benalla
2040m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Fred W Kersley (9) 56.5
1 Sinamay 62
3 of 10
01/01/2021
1.0
Kyneton
1850m
3yo+ (Bm52)
Good3
Madison Lloyd (8) 57.5
1 Voodoo Queen 53.5
6 of 11
12/12/2020
4.4
Wangaratta
1590m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good3
J Bowditch (9) 56.5
1 Roar 58.5
10 of 13
30/11/2020
8.2
Wangaratta
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
J Bowditch (4) 56
1 Just Cainme Archie 59.5
11 of 12
22/02/2020
9.5
Yarra Glen
1950m
3yo+ Hcp-58
Soft5
M Aitken (1) 56.5
1 Monmouth 57.5
9 of 9
07/01/2021
11.7
Wagga
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
B Fliedner (3) 55
1 Prince Aurelius 57.5
9 of 9
05/12/2020
10.9
Albury
1175m
(Bm58)
Heavy9
B Fliedner (3) 55
1 Educate 59.5
3 of 8
18/08/2020
5.3
Albury
1600m
(Bm66)
Heavy10
B Vale (2) 55
1 Footmark 59
9 of 12
27/07/2020
10.8
Leeton
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Danielle Scott (2) 56
1 Crimson Hoffa 59
8 of 12
14/07/2020
4.7
Wagga
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
Julia Presits (2) 52
1 Sefton 56.5