Race 1 - Worklocker Wangaratta Mdn - 1590m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $23,000
8 of 11
09/04/2021
3.8
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Vale (10) 59.5
1 Kulwin 59.5
10 of 12
25/03/2021
9.3
Wagga
1600m
Mdn
Heavy8
B Vale (10) 59
1 Mossy Oak 59
11 of 13
13/03/2021
10.9
Berrigan
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B Vale (8) 59
1 Lingjun Topgun 58.5
9 of 11
18/02/2021
10.9
Pakenham
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Good3
John Robertson (10) 59.5
1 If At First 57.5
11 of 11
11/02/2021
21.3
Pakenham
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
John Robertson (7) 59.5
1 Marabi 57.5
2 of 8
03/04/2021
0.8
Tocumwal
1600m
(Bm50)
Good4
Jamie Gibbons (5) 57
1 Lord Of The Turf 61.5
9 of 12
27/02/2021
7.6
Wangaratta
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Madison Lloyd (9) 59.5
1 Galaxy Turf 59.5
6 of 12
13/02/2021
5.1
Bendigo
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jarrod Fry (4) 59.5
1 Anglian 59
5 of 9
14/01/2021
6.2
Tatura
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jamie Gibbons (5)
1 Gate To Space
5 of 7
27/01/2019
6.2
Great Western
1210m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jack Hill (4) 58
1 Blazen Diamond 56
6 of 11
09/04/2021
3.3
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Liam Riordan (4) 59.5
1 Kulwin 59.5
4 of 12
27/03/2021
3.1
Wodonga
1590m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
J Keating (4) 59.5
1 Quantrell 59.5
2 of 10
06/03/2021
0.8
Towong
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Liam Riordan (9) 59.5
1 Recidivist 59.5
5 of 11
19/02/2021
4.0
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Michael Poy (3) 59.5
1 Don't Rush Ruby 55.5
2 of 9
19/01/2021
0.4
Benalla
1412m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good3
Michael Poy (8) 59.5
1 Unhinched 56
2 of 9
23/04/2021
1.8
Werribee
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (6) 59
1 Steel Skies 59
4 of 5
06/04/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
1550m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Richard O'Donoghue (4)
1 She's A Karaka
7 of 9
28/03/2021
7.4
Sale
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jack Hill (6) 59
1 Yatton 57
10 of 14
25/09/2020
7.6
Benalla
1406m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
B Higgins (8) 57
1 Miss Madec 55
12 of 14
06/09/2020
6.8
Geelong
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (5) 57
1 Tanaawol 57
5 of 7
16/04/2021
1.6
Swan Hill
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
C Newitt (4) 59
1 Aznavour 59
3 of 10
29/03/2021
4.3
Kyneton
1479m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Neil Farley (4) 59
1 Media Award 57
9 of 11
19/03/2021
9.5
Albury
1400m
(Bm70)
Good3
Liam Riordan (6) 55
1 Easy Campese 60.5
7 of 12
07/03/2021
5.6
Echuca
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lachlan King (10) 59
1 Five Star Decanter 59
8 of 10
27/02/2021
4.1
Wangaratta
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Madison Lloyd (5) 59
1 Mon Gypsy 57
3 of 5
31/03/2021
2.6
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Beattie (3)
1 Tycoon Ronnie
8 of 10
06/03/2021
5.6
Towong
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Keating (10) 59
1 Swift Hit 58
3 of 7
22/02/2021
2.8
Benalla
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Beattie (3)
1 Rich Sun
5 of 8
13/04/2021
4.9
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Soft6
Zac Spain (2) 59
1 Made By Khan 59
2 of 11
30/03/2021
5.0
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Zac Spain (7) 59
1 Supreme Belief 59.5
4 of 9
25/02/2021
1.3
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (8) 59
1 Zoutellus 59
10 of 11
11/02/2021
15.3
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Yendall (9) 59
1 Eagles Crag 59.5
4 of 11
27/01/2021
1.1
Geelong
1509m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Yendall (2) 58
1 Kanzai 57.5
7 of 11
09/02/2021
7.0
Kyneton
1875m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jordan Childs (4) 59
1 My Squeeze Louise 57
2 of 10
10/01/2021
0.8
Warrnambool
1700m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Declan Bates (1) 58
1 Mauser 58
3 of 9
19/12/2020
1.5
Colac
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Neil Farley (2) 58
1 Street Baby 57.5
8 of 8
18/07/2020
9.4
Flemington
1800m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Declan Bates (8) 59.5
1 Alcyone 61
7 of 10
28/06/2020
6.1
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
2yo Mdn
Synthetic
Neil Farley (5) 58
1 Majestic Star 58
2 of 5
05/04/2021
2.8
Sandown-Hillside
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
M Zahra (1) 59
1 Horrifying 59
2 of 11
18/03/2021
0.1
Albury
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
B Mc Dougall (8) 60
1 Alpha Lane 55
2 of 12
27/02/2021
0.2
Wangaratta
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Mc Dougall (1) 59
1 Galaxy Turf 59.5
7 of 12
04/02/2021
8.3
Pakenham
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Mott (11) 58
1 Galactic Fury 58
2 of 11
15/01/2021
0.5
Geelong
1347m
3yo Mdn Plate
Good4
J Mott (7) 58
1 Amateurish 56
8 of 9
15/04/2021
6.3
Wangaratta
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good3
Tahlia Hope (1) 58
1 Knight's Sword 58
4 of 7
15/04/2021
7.4
Wangaratta
1590m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
J Duffy (7) 57.5
1 Marcolt 59
3 of 11
03/04/2021
1.1
Tocumwal
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J Duffy (9) 57
1 Beaver Diva 57
5 of 12
27/03/2021
6.8
Wodonga
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
J Duffy (4) 57.5
1 Just Mooncoin 59.5
7 of 10
13/03/2021
4.8
Berrigan
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Fiona Sandkuhl (7)
1 Bezazzalled
6 of 8
07/12/2020
6.5
Wagga Riverside
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Brodie Loy (1) 57
1 Manners Honey 57
2 of 5
28/11/2020
3.0
Wagga Riverside
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Duffy (1)
1 Manners Honey
4 of 9
15/04/2021
3.0
Wangaratta
1400m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
C A Robertson (6) 57
1 Boadelle 57
6 of 8
31/03/2021
6.4
Canberra
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Jean Van Overmeire (5) 56
1 Valiant Lad 58.5
3 of 11
19/03/2021
5.7
Albury
1175m
Mdn
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (4) 56.5
1 Mix 58.5
4 of 9
15/09/2020
3.3
Corowa
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
J Mallyon (7) 56
1 Submission 56
5 of 13
27/08/2020
1.4
Wagga
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Jean Van Overmeire (5) 55
1 Astrobleme 57