Race 1 - Troon Grazing (C1) - 1600m
Class 1 Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $12,000
10 of 13
21/03/2021
6.9
Orange
1280m
(Bm58)
Soft7
M Heagney (1) 57
1 O'tartan Lass 58
1 of 10
01/03/2021
2.8
Cowra
1375m
Mdn
Good4
M Heagney (5) 55
2 Jaywalker 55
2 of 9
20/02/2021
0.5
Orange
1280m
Mdn
Good4
M Heagney (3) 56
1 Divine Future 56
4 of 12
24/01/2021
1.8
Grafton
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
M Heagney (3) 57.5
1 Fior The Tiger 57.5
8 of 12
11/01/2021
4.6
Wellington
1100m
E&G Mdn
Good4
M Heagney (12) 59
1 Gannett Peak 56
9 of 10
15/02/2021
32.6
Muswellbrook
2300m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
J Pracey-Holmes (8) 59
1 Olympic Gaze 57.5
4 of 7
29/01/2021
3.2
Taree
2000m
Plate (C1)
Heavy8
R Thompson (3) 59
1 Red Intuition 56.5
7 of 13
14/01/2021
6.5
Gunnedah
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
A Cavallo (11) 59
1 Fenerbache 59
6 of 12
20/12/2020
5.7
Taree
1600m
Plate (C1)
Heavy10
J Kehoe (12) 59
1 Fantastic Baby 59
7 of 14
11/12/2020
4.3
Scone
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
R Thompson (12) 55
1 Mother's Mercy 60.5
2 of 9
11/03/2021
0.2
Moree
1400m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
Yvette Lewis (5) 55
1 Cozhecancan 55.5
10 of 14
23/02/2021
4.5
Tamworth
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms R Murray (8) 55
1 Don'tforgetmonica 56
7 of 13
12/02/2021
6.3
Tamworth
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms R Murray (13) 55.5
1 Royal Charge 57.5
8 of 13
30/01/2021
5.7
Tamworth
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
D Northey (10) 55
1 Silent Jack 55
4 of 13
09/01/2021
4.0
Glen Innes
1400m
Plate (C2)
Soft6
Ms R Murray (9) 57
1 Solar Panel 57
4 of 8
13/03/2021
3.9
Gunnedah
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Ms M Weir (8) 55
1 Swiftly Mango 55
12 of 12
28/02/2021
15.2
Mudgee
1600m
(C1)
Good4
Chelsea Ings (11) 59
1 Akasawa 57.5
7 of 8
20/02/2021
5.9
Orange
1280m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms N Burrells (6) 55
1 Peloso Lass 56.5
10 of 12
06/02/2021
4.5
Gilgandra
1280m
(Bm50)
Soft7
Chelsea Ings (3) 60.5
1 Deshawn 58
13 of 13
14/01/2021
13.7
Gunnedah
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
D Northey (13) 59
1 Fenerbache 59
1 of 5
27/03/2021
3.5
Tullibigeal
1600m
3yo+ Trophy-C1
Soft7
Leandro Ribeiro (2) 62
2 Flying Arion 59
7 of 8
16/03/2021
6.1
Coonamble
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Ms M Weir (5) 55
1 Bean Hot 56.5
8 of 11
23/02/2021
4.6
Tamworth
1200m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (9) 55
1 Nashian 59.5
7 of 10
08/02/2021
5.7
Bathurst
1108m
F&M Hcp (C1)
Good4
Madison Waters (10) 53
1 You Rang 62
8 of 11
23/01/2021
3.1
Parkes
1000m
F&M (Bm58)
Good3
Chelsea Ings (2) 55
1 Emmy's Our Girl 57.5
10 of 12
04/04/2021
12.9
Mudgee
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (11) 55
1 Forever Jude 56
4 of 8
11/03/2021
3.3
Moree
1400m
F&M Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
Ms R Murray (5) 55
1 Santa Margherita 56
10 of 13
19/02/2021
7.5
Quirindi
1200m
(C2)
Good3
Ms R Murray (3) 55
1 Nicator 55.5
12 of 13
14/01/2021
11.0
Gunnedah
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Yvette Lewis (7) 55.5
1 Fenerbache 59
6 of 12
03/01/2021
4.1
Gilgandra
1800m
Hcp (C2)
Soft7
Yvette Lewis (3) 53.5
1 Glover 57
3 of 5
27/03/2021
5.0
Tullibigeal
1600m
3yo+ Trophy-C1
Soft7
Maddison Wright (4) 65
1 Bella 62
1 of 12
16/03/2021
1.5
Coonamble
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
C Waddell (2) 55
2 Prodigal Prince 58.5
4 of 14
05/03/2021
1.8
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Liam Blanch (7) 55
1 Wanna Tweet 56.5
4 of 13
14/02/2021
1.4
Dubbo
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
G Buckley (3) 57
1 Big Apple Burt 58.5
5 of 14
01/02/2021
2.1
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
Liam Blanch (5) 53
1 Don'tforgetmonica 56.5
8 of 10
13/03/2021
8.1
Gunnedah
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Ms M Weir (8) 57
1 Bumrah 59
11 of 12
28/02/2021
9.6
Mudgee
1600m
(C1)
Good4
Reece Jones (10) 57
1 Akasawa 57.5
4 of 10
20/02/2021
6.5
Orange
1400m
(Bm50)
Good4
Chelsea Ings (9) 55.5
1 Fearless Mila 55.5
13 of 14
01/02/2021
10.2
Dubbo
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
G Buckley (7) 57
1 Zoo Station 57
6 of 12
14/01/2021
2.1
Gunnedah
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Ms B Hodder (5) 57
1 Ah Well 57
8 of 8
16/03/2021
5.4
Coonamble
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
C Waddell (8) 54.5
1 Gorgeous Success 59
6 of 10
13/03/2021
6.5
Gunnedah
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Qin Yong (6) 55
1 Bumrah 59
12 of 14
05/03/2021
8.3
Dubbo
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Qin Yong (1) 57.5
1 Conspiratrix 57
6 of 13
14/02/2021
3.9
Dubbo
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Qin Yong (6) 57.5
1 Big Apple Burt 58.5
5 of 10
06/02/2021
3.8
Gilgandra
1280m
Mdn
Soft7
Qin Yong (3) 57.5
1 Flash Zariz 59
8 of 10
28/03/2021
5.1
Wellington
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
M Heagney (9) 57
1 Shylock 59
6 of 9
21/03/2021
8.8
Orange
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Elissa Meredith (8) 54
1 Californian 56.5
6 of 12
16/03/2021
6.6
Coonamble
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Elissa Meredith (1) 54
1 Kogi Lass 55
10 of 14
05/03/2021
11.1
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (10) 57
1 Wanna Tweet 56.5
10 of 13
14/02/2021
6.1
Dubbo
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
D Northey (1) 57
1 Big Apple Burt 58.5
13 of 14
06/04/2021
5.9
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Billy Cray (14) 57
1 Discreet Star 58.5
4 of 12
27/03/2021
8.2
Wellington
1700m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Billy Cray (1) 55
1 Conspiratrix 57
4 of 8
16/03/2021
2.0
Coonamble
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Billy Cray (1) 55
1 Gorgeous Success 59
5 of 14
05/03/2021
2.2
Dubbo
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Billy Cray (4) 57
1 Conspiratrix 57
3 of 9
06/02/2021
2.6
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (8) 55.5
1 Delayed Launch 56.5