Race 1 - Hcp (C1) - 1240m
Class 1 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $10,000
5 of 12
07/10/2021
4.2
Armidale
1100m
(Bm58)
Good4
Kirk Matheson (2) 57.5
1 Deploys Alone 59.5
9 of 9
18/09/2021
4.9
Bowraville
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Kirk Matheson (9) 59
1 All A Lady 53.5
1 of 10
28/08/2021
3.0
Port Macquarie
1100m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Kirk Matheson (7) 56
2 Al Be Purple 56.5
6 of 11
16/08/2021
3.7
Grafton
1006m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Kirk Matheson (2) 59
1 Cabsav 56.5
10 of 12
16/07/2021
12.8
Taree
1000m
E&G Mdn
Heavy9
M Bennett (12) 59
1 The Jaguar 59
10 of 12
09/10/2021
6.4
Port Macquarie
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
B Looker (3) 55.5
1 Nevada Smoke 54
4 of 9
18/09/2021
4.3
Bowraville
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
B Looker (3) 57.5
1 All A Lady 53.5
8 of 10
14/09/2021
6.9
Taree
1000m
Hcp (C2)
Heavy10
B Looker (10) 55
1 Winside 59
11 of 12
27/08/2021
21.3
Taree
1007m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
L P Rolls (12) 55.5
1 Major Murphy 60.5
5 of 6
24/05/2021
4.5
Taree
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy10
L P Rolls (5) 56.5
1 Excelness 56.5
7 of 11
28/09/2021
7.5
Grafton
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Matthew Palmer (11) 55
1 Schiller Bay 60
11 of 12
02/02/2021
9.0
Grafton
1200m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Good3
M Bennett (6) 56
1 Great Marlow 59
11 of 11
09/01/2021
11.3
Glen Innes
1200m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Ms R Murray (10) 55.5
1 Commander Bamm 55.5
12 of 12
01/01/2021
6.5
Inverell
1050m
(Bm58)
Good4
Reece Jones (11) 56
1 Arrow Express 59
4 of 6
08/12/2020
1.8
Ballina
1010m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
M Mc Guren (4)
1 Viking Raid
7 of 12
28/06/2020
6.9
Grafton
1215m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms B Hodder (9) 55
1 Divine Approach 58.5
2 of 13
24/10/2020
0.5
Armidale
1300m
(Bm50)
Soft6
R Spokes (8) 55.5
1 Pink Patina 59
11 of 12
28/09/2020
7.1
Tamworth
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Qin Yong (3) 53.5
1 Get Up Alby 55
8 of 8
05/09/2020
11.6
Grafton
1106m
(Bm50)
Good4
Leah Kilner (7) 57
1 Mosserati 56
7 of 9
18/09/2021
4.6
Bowraville
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
M Bennett (8) 56
1 All A Lady 53.5
8 of 8
21/02/2021
8.5
Scone
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
R Spokes (7) 55.5
1 Pandora Blue 56.5
9 of 11
06/09/2021
8.5
Port Macquarie
1500m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Brooke Stower (10) 55
1 Auvergne 55
9 of 11
28/08/2021
3.4
Port Macquarie
1500m
(Bm50)
Good4
Ms G Mc Donnell (11) 55
1 Sirmaze 61.5
5 of 14
10/08/2021
3.2
Gunnedah
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms G Mc Donnell (1) 54
1 Alexeyeva 58
4 of 12
24/07/2021
6.3
Gilgandra
1200m
(Bm50)
Soft7
K Dunbar (3) 57.5
1 Makuba 56
4 of 9
03/07/2021
4.9
Port Macquarie
1212m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy10
Ms G Mc Donnell (6) 53
1 Wine Time 56.5
5 of 9
18/09/2021
5.6
Bowraville
1370m
(Bm50)
Good3
Jenny Duggan (7) 57.5
1 Mosh Vain 59.5
6 of 14
11/09/2021
2.5
Armidale
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms M Weir (12) 57
1 Talent Award 55
4 of 11
13/08/2021
4.2
Port Macquarie
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms G Mc Donnell (5) 53
1 Monte Di Rose 55.5
6 of 12
07/08/2021
5.6
Casino
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
J Kehoe (6) 55
1 Magic Charlee 58.5
2 of 12
20/07/2021
1.3
Moree
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Ms G Mc Donnell (4) 53
1 Staremm 55