Race 1 - Mdn Plate - 1008m
Maiden Set Weight. Amateur Riders. Of $4,000
6 of 7
05/01/2021
9.1
Stony Creek
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Ms S Wynne (3) 59.5
1 Tenacious 56
6 of 7
27/11/2020
15.5
Cranbourne
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Chelsea Hall (1) 59.5
1 Winsum 58
12 of 12
01/11/2020
11.7
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms S Wynne (6) 59.5
1 Hilverston 58
13 of 13
16/10/2020
14.3
Moe
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Nathan Punch (11) 58.5
1 Fast 'N' Deep 56.5
11 of 11
04/10/2020
9.5
Bairnsdale
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good3
Ms S Wynne (4) 59
1 Tsar Star 61.5
11 of 11
05/12/2020
15.2
Stawell
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Alana Kelly (4) 57.5
1 Dondeska 57.5
4 of 5
09/01/2021
4.5
Healesville
1200m
Pic-Mdn
Good4
Mr L Taylor (2) 65
1 Viking Myth 63
6 of 8
02/01/2021
15.4
Woolamai
1608m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Jack Virgona (6) 63
1 Change It Up 67
5 of 6
26/12/2020
4.0
Drouin
1200m
Pic Mdn
Good3
Jack Virgona (1) 62
1 Lucky Dozen 67
11 of 12
14/06/2020
34.1
Moe
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Zac Spain (4) 57.5
1 Earl Of Kendal 59.5
8 of 12
21/05/2020
10.5
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
F&M Mdn
Synthetic
N Callow (8) 58
1 Chequerboard 55.5
10 of 10
27/07/2020
11.8
Pakenham Synthetic
1000m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
J Keating (8) 57.5
1 Loving Gracie 57.5
6 of 6
20/07/2020
12.5
Ballarat Synthetic
1100m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
J Keating (5) 56
1 Herbert 55
11 of 11
16/07/2020
15.4
Ballarat Synthetic
1000m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Jessie Philpot (2) 54.5
1 Seeress 55
10 of 11
04/07/2020
14.5
Echuca
1000m
Mdn
Heavy9
Jessie Philpot (4) 54.5
1 Lani Bang Bang 57.5
11 of 12
08/05/2020
12.6
Wangaratta
1170m
Mdn
Soft5
Logan McNeil (10) 55.5
1 Punk Princess 55.5
9 of 9
02/01/2020
13.8
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Lerena (9)
1 Parche
7 of 7
23/12/2019
7.6
Canterbury
901m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms L J Meech (7)
1 April Rain
8 of 8
23/08/2019
7.4
Warwick Farm
806m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (8)
1 Giselle Anne
FF of 6
02/01/2021
0.0
Woolamai
1008m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Mr G Seccombe (3) 65
1 Copthorne 65
8 of 9
30/11/2020
13.1
Wangaratta
1170m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
C Newitt (4) 58
1 Awapuni Princess 56.5
10 of 13
17/11/2020
12.6
Benalla
1206m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Alana Kelly (7) 56
1 Lucky Rockstar 58
11 of 12
28/10/2020
14.5
Bendigo
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Madison Lloyd (11) 56
1 Lindhout 55.5
9 of 12
06/07/2020
12.3
Warracknabeal
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Jack Martin (1) 56.5
1 Shantara 56.5
6 of 8
01/01/2021
3.5
Longford
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sigrid Carr (3) 56.5
1 Olympic Honour 58.5
9 of 10
29/11/2020
6.5
Hobart
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Muhcu (3) 56.5
1 Lady Marina 55.5
6 of 11
04/11/2020
4.2
Launceston
1420m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sigrid Carr (2) 56.5
1 Not Now 57
4 of 10
28/10/2020
6.8
Launceston
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sigrid Carr (9) 56.5
1 And Beyond 58.5
2 of 8
10/10/2020
1.3
Launceston
1220m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Sigrid Carr (2) 56.5
1 Bogan Bill 55.5