Breednet Results

BALLARAT SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, July 30

Race 1 - Hewitt & Whitty Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.54
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
3/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: D Yendall (58)
3/1
2g Tavistock (NZ) x La Bella (NZ) (Ekraar (USA))
Winning siblings: Neala, Reliabelle,
2
1.8
6/1
T: Thomas Carberry
R: Ms L J Meech (56)
6/1
2f Turffontein x Knead The Dough (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
3
2.6
15/8F
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Chris Caserta (56)
15/8F
2f Fighting Sun x Marie Rose (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
4
6.0
4/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
4/1
2g Atlante x Formal Combat (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
5
14.0
7/2
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Zac Spain (58)
7/2
2g I Am Invincible x Dwindle (Commands )
Race 2 - Pipe Pro Direct. Drilling Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:04.58
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
4/6F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: John Allen (58)
4/6F
3g Written Tycoon x Mirage Rouge (West Point )
2
2.3
14/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damien Thornton (56)
14/1
3f Sebring x Curtana (Exceed And Excel )
3
4.3
6/1
T: Rodney Foster
R: J Lorensini (58)
6/1
3g Vital Equine (IRE) x Flying Gaga (Flying Pegasus )
4
8.2
2/1
T: J A McLean
R: Ben Allen (56)
2/1
3f Bel Esprit x Graceland (Stratum )
5
12.2
40/1
T: John McArdle
R: Zac Spain (56)
40/1
6
13.5
Hoodie (3)
30/1
T: Mark Sues
R: Mikaela Claridge (56)
30/1
3g Helmet x Noondie (Flying Spur )
Race 3 - The Haymarket Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.45
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
10/9F
T: N A Blackiston
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
10/9F
3g Fully Fledged (NZ) x Dee Flawless (Fastnet Rock )
Winning siblings: Cubic Zirconia, Shees Flawless,
2
0.2
30/1
T: A J Gillis
R: Lachlan King (58.5)
30/1
3
3.0
15/4
T: Tony Romeo
R: J Lorensini (58.5)
15/4
4g Bel Esprit x Shoot The Stars (Entrepreneur (GB))
4
3.7
12/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
12/1
4g Reset x Sahara Sands (Desert King (IRE))
5
5.4
60/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: H Coffey (56.5)
60/1
6
6.4
10/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: J Maskiell (56.5)
10/1
7
6.5
20/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: D Yendall (56.5)
20/1
8
7.5
Cimota (7)
30/1
T: A J Dudley
R: S Tsaikos (56.5)
30/1
4m Atomic x How Excitement (Brummel Who )
9
10.8
150/1
T: N T Robb
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
150/1
6h Any Given Saturday (USA) x Slade (Chimes Square )
10
17.8
50/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
50/1
3f Best Choice x Spectra Bay (Spectrum (IRE))
Race 4 - Sam Miranda Wines Mdn Plate (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:32.36
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
6/4F
T: Joshua Julius
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
6/4F
3g Unencumbered x Miss Cleopatra (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
2
2.3
9/4
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: J Mott (58.5)
9/4
4g So You Think (NZ) x Ravenna (Redoute's Choice )
3
2.5
6/1
T: M D Hinton
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
6/1
4m Real Saga x Sharpay Magic (Magic Albert )
4
5.7
25/1
T: T J Andrews
R: Ms J Da Rose (58.5)
25/1
4g Skilled x Zakuska (Snippets )
5
5.9
100/1
T: Brian Lawlor
R: J Lorensini (56.5)
100/1
3f Arlington x Dawn To Dusk (USA) (Son Of Briartic (CAN))
6
6.1
150/1
T: Tanya Fisher
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
150/1
5m Mutawaajid x Lytuppa (Viscount )
7
6.3
9/1
T: Jason Hunter
R: D Yendall (58.5)
9/1
4g Hussonet (USA) x Rockabee Miss (Fastnet Rock )
8
6.4
100/1
T: B and A McKnight
R: Samuel Payne (58.5)
100/1
5g Moshe x Gemabaa (Anabaa (USA))
9
7.4
100/1
T: T R Milner
R: S Tsaikos (56.5)
100/1
5m Duporth x Hayley's Thunder (Thunder Gulch (USA))
10
15.4
5/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
5/1
3g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Ashkazana (Ashkalani (IRE))
11
17.9
100/1
T: Michael Jones
R: Alana Kelly (54.5)
100/1
3f Zoustar x Saggiatore (Galileo (IRE))
12
32.9
100/1
T: A H Parker
R: Lachlan King (58.5)
100/1
3g Helmet x Picked In Faith (God's Own )
Race 5 - Polytrack (Bm58) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:32.28
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/1
T: Shay Keating
R: Lewis German (61.5)
10/1
5g Hidden Dragon x Blank (Hussonet (USA))
2
2.3
14/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Mikaela Lawrence (57.5)
14/1
3
4.3
8/1
T: D W Whitworth
R: D Yendall (60)
8/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Zona (Zabeel (NZ))
4
5.0
9/2
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: Zac Spain (60)
9/2
4g Bernardini (USA) x Boredom (Ad Valorem (USA))
5
5.1
9/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jamie Kah (59.5)
9/4F
3f Snitzel x Miss Iguacu (Encosta De Lago )
6
5.8
25/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Damien Thornton (55.5)
25/1
7g Dangerous x Tycoon Pet (Last Tycoon (IRE))
7
6.0
11/2
T: Thomas Carberry
R: J Lorensini (60.5)
11/2
3g Americain (USA) x Play Mizzty For Me (CAN) (Mizzen Mast (USA))
8
7.0
100/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Ms G Cartwright (54)
100/1
8g Sebring x Eden Valley (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
9
8.3
66/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Jack Hill (60)
66/1
3g Magnus x Selecting (Choisir )
10
17.3
30/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: B Rawiller (58)
30/1
5m Snitzel x Truly Kissed (Carnegie (IRE))
11
47.3
9/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Ms L J Meech (59)
9/2
4m Street Boss (USA) x Maunakea (Magic Of Money )
Race 6 - Porter Plant (Bm58) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:32.38
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: John Allen (60)
5/1
4g Host (CHI) x So Enticing (Ice Point (ARG))
2
2.5
3/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
3/1
3g Ocean Park (NZ) x Our Essence (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
3
2.6
9/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Neil Farley (57.5)
9/1
4m Shocking x Arniston (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
4
3.1
15/2
T: Ms W Kelly
R: C A Robertson (60)
15/2
5g Grey Swallow (IRE) x Zals (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
5
4.6
30/1
T: D P Dwyer
R: Lachlan King (58)
30/1
5g Wanted x Carlton Ace (Bianconi (USA))
6
4.7
11/2
T: J A McLean
R: Ben Allen (61.5)
11/2
3g Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Trujillo (USA) (Saint Ballado (CAN))
7
5.9
40/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Clayton Douglas (60)
40/1
4g Rock 'n' Pop x Grasse (NZ) (Green Perfume (USA))
8
6.7
9/4F
T: A J Vasil
R: Josh Cartwright (61)
9/4F
3g Not A Single Doubt x Rock Hit (Fastnet Rock )
9
10.4
60/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
60/1
3g Domesday x Buratti (Exceed And Excel )
10
12.7
Beltum (12)
150/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Ms J Da Rose (54)
150/1
7g Stratum x Mehitabel (NZ) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
11
14.7
30/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: H Coffey (60.5)
30/1
4g Dr Doute's x Seadrift (Integra )
12
16.2
Mickiem (11)
150/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Ms G Cartwright (54)
150/1
11g Alannan (USA) x Sans Pari (Lunchtime (GB))
Race 7 - Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:25.46
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (58)
7/2
2
3.3
5/2
T: Andrew Payne
R: Lewis German (60.5)
5/2
5g Gonski x Invincible Belle (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
3
5.6
Exceder (11)
30/1
T: B and A McKnight
R: Alana Kelly (54.5)
30/1
6m Reward For Effort x Shesbig (With Class (CAN))
4
8.0
13/8F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jamie Kah (59.5)
13/8F
3f Pierro x Flokkati (Fastnet Rock )
5
8.2
12/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (57)
12/1
6
10.2
100/1
T: V Proctor
R: Ms G Cartwright (54)
100/1
7m Mossman x Jenever (Hennessy (USA))
7
11.7
80/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Jessica Eaton (54)
80/1
7m Ad Valorem (USA) x Royal Amity (USA) (His Majesty (USA))
8
11.9
15/1
T: G M Begg
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
15/1
3f All Too Hard x Exceedingly Happy (Exceed And Excel )
9
12.9
100/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Mikaela Claridge (52)
100/1
10
14.1
20/1
T: N F Kennedy
R: Jessie Philpot (55.5)
20/1
4g Foreplay x Fuss (At Talaq (USA))
11
16.4
20/1
T: Amy and Ash Yargi
R: Jack Hill (61)
20/1
4g Anacheeva x Silver Girl (Fastnet Rock )
Race 8 - Sportsbet/Grubs On Tour (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.74
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/2
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Mott (58.5)
13/2
3f Helmet x Expensively (Saint Ballado (CAN))
Winning siblings: Omorose, Spencer Street,
2
0.8
9/10F
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: B Rawiller (61)
9/10F
3g Redwood (GB) x Margravine (Red Ransom (USA))
3
2.1
16/1
T: Anthony Chibnall
R: Thomas Stockdale (58.5)
16/1
5g Henrythenavigator (USA) x Rhythm And Green (Jade Robbery (USA))
4
2.5
10/1
T: Julie Scott
R: Neil Farley (60)
10/1
6g Time Thief x Afters (Snippets )
5
4.7
8/1
T: J A McLean
R: Ben Allen (57.5)
8/1
3g Unencumbered x Rock Of Ages (Fastnet Rock )
6
5.5
14/1
T: M W Young
R: Josh Cartwright (60)
14/1
7
6.2
25/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: D Yendall (58.5)
25/1
5g Redente x Pleasure Doll (Bureaucracy (NZ))
8
6.4
20/1
T: Robert Kingston
R: Jessica Eaton (58)
20/1
5m Al Samer x In Elegance (Bianconi (USA))
9
8.2
10/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Chris Caserta (59)
10/1
4g Bullbars x Orutan (NZ) (Pins )
10
8.3
40/1
T: B and A McKnight
R: Alana Kelly (57)
40/1
6m Foreplay x Motto's Belle (Bellotto (USA))
11
18.3
150/1
T: N T Robb
R: Ms G Cartwright (54)
150/1
8g Bel Esprit x Tulla Lass (Danzero )
Race 9 - Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.03
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: Thomas Carberry
R: John Allen (60)
7/4F
3f O'Lonhro x Recession Buster (Ne Coupez Pas (USA))
Winning siblings: Lone Star Ripa, Spend Up,
2
2.0
7/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: J Mott (61)
7/1
3
3.3
30/1
T: D E Coombes
R: C A Robertson (58)
30/1
6g Hong Kong Stopover x Bar Sector (Dolphin Street (FR))
4
3.4
60/1
T: Alan Hanrahan
R: Alana Kelly (58)
60/1
7g Crystal Finale x Hennesprit (Bel Esprit )
5
4.6
12/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
12/1
4m Reward For Effort x Go With The Wind (Song Of Tara (IRE))
6
5.0
6/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Ms L J Meech (60)
6/1
3f Danerich x Cross Town (Ne Coupez Pas (USA))
6
5.0
11/4
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Thomas Stockdale (59.5)
11/4
4m Reward For Effort x Lady La Bend (Refuse To Bend (IRE))
8
5.1
50/1
T: Tony Romeo
R: Jack Hill (62.5)
50/1
4g Keep The Faith x Tilly May (Grass Wonder (USA))
9
5.4
12/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: D Yendall (58)
12/1
4g Hillman x Lim's Falcon (Fasliyev (USA))
10
7.6
40/1
T: Brady Cross
R: H Coffey (56.5)
40/1
6g I Am Invincible x Calemore (More Than Ready (USA))
11
8.9
Solsay (1)
30/1
T: K G McCartin
R: J Lorensini (63)
30/1
11g Mosayter (USA) x Fimdal (Fimiston )
12
14.9
150/1
T: A M Burns
R: Jessica Eaton (54)
150/1
8g Bel Esprit x Show Dana (Danehill Dancer (IRE))