Breednet Results

BATHURST - Saturday, April 25

Race 1 - Kings Hotel Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.95
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1
T: T P Croft
R: Ms W Costin (55)
14/1
2g Sizzling x The Dabbler (I Am Invincible )
2
0.2
5/2
T: R & M Freedman
R: S Guymer (57)
5/2
2c Zoustar x Purrfection (NZ) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
3
1.5
Exodia (6)
10/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: A Layt (55)
10/1
2f Exosphere x Claudia Jean (Not A Single Doubt )
4
3.3
9/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: B Mc Dougall (57)
9/1
2c Tavistock (NZ) x Mary D'Or (FR) (Verglas (IRE))
5
4.5
3/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (57)
3/1
2g Sweynesse x Drusilla (NZ) (Holy Roman Emperor (IRE))
6
4.6
7/4F
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Simon Miller (55)
7/4F
2f Pride Of Dubai x Super Candy (Fastnet Rock )
7
10.7
30/1
T: D & A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (55)
30/1
2f Nicconi x Doubtful Miss (Not A Single Doubt )
Race 2 - Erins Outdoor Power Centre Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.18
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (59)
9/10F
2
1.8
9/2
T: G McFarlane
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
9/2
6g Arlington x Hoonose (Ron Bon (USA))
3
3.3
Kazumi (9)
20/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
20/1
4m Pluck (USA) x Jali (Commands )
4
3.9
16/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: K Dunbar (55)
16/1
4g Benfica x Leica Waltz (Nothin' Leica Dane )
5
4.2
13/2
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Ms W Costin (56)
13/2
3g Artie Schiller (USA) x Silent Cash (Secret Savings (USA))
6
8.0
16/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: S Guymer (55.5)
16/1
7
11.0
10/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Ms K Nisbet (55.5)
10/1
4m Zoustar x Dora Maar (Royal Academy (USA))
8
11.7
11/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B Mc Dougall (55)
11/1
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Urban Love (Galileo (IRE))
9
15.7
100/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K J Cowan (54)
100/1
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Dane's Jewel (Intergaze )
Race 3 - Kennards Hire 3mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.21
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (57)
7/2
5m Dubleo (USA) x Dane's Jewel (Intergaze )
2
1.5
9/10F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
9/10F
3f Snitzel x Kylikwong (Red Ransom (USA))
112019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Baramul Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Psd $480000 Res $500000
3
2.5
11/2
T: J M Austin
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
11/2
4m Lonhro x Midnight Joy (Zeditave )
4
2.6
12/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: S Guymer (56.5)
12/1
5
4.6
60/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: Ms A Stanley (55)
60/1
4m Al Maher x Totolo (Zeditave )
6
5.4
100/1
T: H A Reeves
R: R Brewer (58.5)
100/1
3g Dream Ahead (USA) x Eimhis (Al Samer )
7
8.0
60/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Chelsea Ings (57)
60/1
4m Camelot (GB) x Dawndane (Foreplay )
8
9.2
14/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56.5)
14/1
Race 4 - Lithgow Furniture & Bedding-C1 (1800m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:51.48
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/9F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
4/9F
3g Sebring x Fastongrass (USA) (Forest Wildcat (USA))
2
0.4
4/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Ms W Costin (57.5)
4/1
3g Squamosa x Porcellanus (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
3
3.7
10/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B Mc Dougall (59)
10/1
4g Delago Deluxe x Elate (Mr. Henrysee (USA))
4
5.0
40/1
T: Mark Gee
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
40/1
4m Shrapnel x Moorings Capital (Song Of Tara (IRE))
5
6.4
10/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: C Lever (59)
10/1
4g Reset x Miss Hottie (Commands )
6
7.5
30/1
T: Mick Attard
R: A Layt (56.5)
30/1
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x La Souvenir (NZ) (Nuclear Freeze (USA))
7
8.2
100/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ellen Hennessy (53)
100/1
3g So You Think (NZ) x Mei Lin Mao (Testa Rossa )
8
11.7
60/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: K Dunbar (56.5)
60/1
6g Mosayter (USA) x Moonlight Belle (NZ) (Royal Academy (USA))
9
17.8
40/1
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
R: S Guymer (55.5)
40/1
4m Star Witness x Dark Star (Scenic (IRE))
10
19.8
150/1
T: Catherine L Chapman
R: Chelsea Ings (56.5)
150/1
6g Authorized (IRE) x Nimue Moon (Vitrinite (NZ))
Race 5 - Jb Civil Concreting Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.10
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4F
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: Brodie Loy (62)
9/4F
3g Shooting To Win x She's A Fox (Fastnet Rock )
Winning siblings: Dunbrody Power,
2
1.8
3/1
T: Brad Widdup
R: K Jennings (60)
3/1
3
4.3
5/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: C Lever (58)
5/1
3g Stratum x More Precise (More Than Ready (USA))
4
5.0
7/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms W Costin (57)
7/2
3f All American x Meghalaya (Amalfi (NZ))
5
5.6
30/1
T: W M Drady
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (55)
30/1
6g Haradasun x Cherokee Ridge (USA) (A.P. Indy (USA))
6
7.4
20/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (55)
20/1
4m Walking Or Dancing (NZ) x Dantains Quest (Quest For Fame (GB))
7
7.9
40/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: K Dunbar (55)
40/1
3f Sizzling x Exciting To Win (Peintre Celebre (USA))
8
8.0
100/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms A Stanley (53)
100/1
5g Tavistock (NZ) x Classic Fingers (NZ) (Classic Fame (USA))
9
8.4
30/1
T: Ms K Outtrim
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
30/1
4g Hidden Dragon x Point One (General Nediym )
10
11.3
11/1
T: A M Molloy
R: M A Cahill (57)
11/1
11
13.2
100/1
T: Gregory O'Neill
R: Wendy Peel (55)
100/1
7g Dr Green (NZ) x Golden Success (Medecis (GB))
Race 6 - B'urst Rsl Soldier's Saddle-C4 (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.89
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
6/1
T: S C Jones
R: K Jennings (57)
6/1
5g Uncle Mo (USA) x Points (Canny Lad )
Winning siblings: Keypoints, Perazzi, Top Venture,
2
5.5
15/4
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: C Lever (56.5)
15/4
4g Zoustar x Fools Gold (Commands )
3
5.6
13/4F
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Ms W Costin (59)
13/4F
4
6.3
Defeat (3)
8/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Travis Wolfgram (58)
8/1
4g I Am Invincible x Shepishir (Shepherd's Field (USA))
5
7.9
15/4
T: Kody Nestor
R: G M Ryan (59.5)
15/4
5g Walking Or Dancing (NZ) x Shezalago (Encosta De Lago )
6
9.0
14/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: M A Cahill (55)
14/1
4m Hinchinbrook x Kaaptive Empress (Kaaptive Edition (NZ))
7
9.8
30/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: K Dunbar (55)
30/1
8
10.4
20/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: S Guymer (55.5)
20/1
4g Choistar x Canley Cares (E Dubai (USA))
9
10.5
30/1
T: D P Blundell
R: Josh Richards (56)
30/1
7g Zariz x Comeback Queen (King's Theatre (IRE))
10
11.4
100/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: A Layt (55)
100/1
5m Smart Missile x Pictures Of You (Don Eduardo (NZ))
11
12.2
25/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (55)
25/1
12
12.4
66/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Ms A Stanley (53)
66/1
6g Beautiful Crown (USA) x Catcha Rising Star (Catcher In The Rye (IRE))
13
13.9
20/1
T: Ms D Scott
R: B Mc Dougall (55.5)
20/1
6m Master Of Design x Prancelot (Jeune (GB))
14
17.3
200/1
T: R Lomax
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
200/1
5g Zariz x Royal Tease (NZ) (Woodborough (USA))
Race 7 - Wes Trac Anzac Day Sprint-Bm66 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.84
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: Roy L McCabe
R: Ms A Stanley (59)
13/2
Winning siblings: Peddler,
2
0.5
9/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: C Lever (58)
9/2
4g Wanted x Ready For Joy (USA) (More Than Ready (USA))
3
1.8
6/1
T: G McFarlane
R: G M Ryan (60.5)
6/1
6g Written Tycoon x Super Bucks (Dash For Cash )
4
3.8
Petain (10)
11/4F
T: R W Howe
R: R Bensley (57)
11/4F
5g Commands x Segolene (Lonhro )
5
3.9
16/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: Simon Miller (58)
16/1
5m Excites x Grand Cooler (Grandera (IRE))
6
4.4
40/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: Ms W Costin (55)
40/1
5g Husson (ARG) x Coppereight (Danewin )
7
5.4
7/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: B Mc Dougall (55)
7/2
8
6.9
60/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (55.5)
60/1
5m Supreme Class x Belfast Babe (Celtic Swing (GB))
9
7.6
9/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Heni Ede (57)
9/1
10g Snitzel x Made Of Diamonds (Made Of Gold (USA))
10
13.2
100/1
T: Paul Theobald
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
100/1
11
16.5
15/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: K Jennings (58)
15/1
6g Congrats (USA) x Kalamata (Desert Prince (IRE))