Breednet Results

BEAUDESERT - Saturday, July 28

Race 1 - Global Medi-Vet Pty Ltd Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.13 (37.85)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/2F
T: P Duff
R: L R Dittman (56)
5/2F
2f Sequalo x Knight's Emotion (Sunday Knight )
2
0.1
9/2
T: B J Smith
R: S Galloway (56.5)
9/2
2f Tycoon Ruler x Moonan Kathleen (Afleetaffair (CAN))
3
1.4
50/1
T: H J Norman
R: Ms R Palmer (56)
50/1
2f Your Song x Tattyam (NZ) (Yamanin Vital (NZ))
4
2.9
7/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms R Williams (58)
7/2
2c Golden Archer x Colonial Lass (General Nediym )
5
3.7
16/1
T: Jason Edwards
R: Vishan Venkaya (56)
16/1
2f Mahisara x Pentagonal (Zeditave )
6
3.9
7/1
T: L F Birchley
R: L P Rolls (58)
7/1
2g All American x Gag Order (Conatus )
7
4.1
5/1
T: W J Phelan
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
5/1
2g Mahisara x Beatitude (Quest For Fame (GB))
8
6.4
12/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: Anthony Allen (56)
12/1
2f Delago Deluxe x Apart (Rahy (USA))
9
16.4
150/1
T: Ms T Timbery
R: M Shimodaira (56)
150/1
300
0.0
30/1
T: C A Cousins
R: Grace Willoughby (55)
30/1
Race 2 - Gmv Equine Vet Products Hcp-C5 (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.84 (38.00)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
2/1F
T: Donald Pearson
R: L R Dittman (56.5)
2/1F
2
1.3
5/2
T: S B Lee
R: Carly Frater-Hill (54.5)
5/2
4g Drumbeats x Jetling (Jet Spur )
3
2.1
3/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (56)
3/1
6g Annenkov (IRE) x Cult Figure (NZ) (Ahonoora (GB))
4
3.9
7/2
T: Ms T Timbery
R: M Shimodaira (55)
7/2
5
5.7
25/1
T: P R Perkins
R: C Small (54)
25/1
7m Hidden Dragon x Mountain Of Love (Monashee Mountain (USA))
6
8.0
Vimzig (5)
16/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Sally Sweeney (53)
16/1
6g Shinzig x Vimala (Viscount )
7
12.0
25/1
T: B Robinson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
25/1
5g Sharkbite x Takook (Keltrice )
Race 3 - Medi-Pro Tapes & Bandages Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.61 (37.40)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/2
T: Donald Pearson
R: L R Dittman (58)
5/2
4g Exceedingly Good x Lunar Belle (Spinning World (USA))
2
0.2
6/1
T: Ms H Page
R: J Hodge (56)
6/1
4g Rothesay x Brynica (Snippets )
3
1.2
60/1
T: Selina Leef
R: M Shimodaira (52)
60/1
4
1.4
5/1
T: H R Richardson
R: L P Rolls (55)
5/1
4g Dane Supreme x Miss Ichi (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
3.7
2/1F
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms R Williams (54)
2/1F
6
4.2
16/1
T: Kevin Martin
R: J Woodhouse (54)
16/1
7
8.0
80/1
T: R G Howard
R: Ms R Palmer (57)
80/1
4g Dr Green (NZ) x Annade (Medecis (GB))
8
11.5
100/1
T: B Robinson
R: A Spinks (54)
100/1
5m All Bar One x Budgie (Timber Country (USA))
9
11.6
4/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Leah Kilner (55)
4/1
Race 4 - Carlita Buchanan Tax Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.75 (38.10)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/10F
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms R Williams (56)
9/10F
3f Denman x Crystal Rock (Fastnet Rock )
Winning siblings: Big Parade,
2
2.3
30/1
T: Michael Waddington
R: Jake Bayliss (57)
30/1
3f Al Samer x Degustation (Tycoon Ruler )
3
3.6
16/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: M Gray (57)
16/1
3f Red Element x Mystery Queen (Grand Lodge (USA))
4
3.7
Madam (7)
50/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Leah Kilner (54)
50/1
5
3.9
7/2
T: M J Lakey
R: L R Dittman (59)
7/2
3g Show A Heart x Lucy Louise (Flying Spur )
6
4.1
3/1
T: P Duff
R: Clayton Gallagher (55)
3/1
3f Jet Spur x Unica Bahaya (Piccolo (GB))
7
6.9
40/1
T: Ms T Green
R: Ms F Jervis (59)
40/1
3g Tanabota x Decency (NZ) (Defensive Play (USA))
8
7.7
60/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: Sally Sweeney (54)
60/1
9
8.7
12/1
T: R K Mahon
R: Ms R Palmer (56.5)
12/1
10
9.7
60/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: J Hodge (56)
60/1
3g Parameter x Lady Chatterley (Woodman (USA))
Race 5 - Gmv Equi-Plast, Medi-Vet(Bm60) (2450m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:36.32 (39.87)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
2/1F
T: B Witt
R: J Woodhouse (59.5)
2/1F
4g Commands x Twickers (Lonhro )
2
0.2
3/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
3/1
7g Tycoon Ruler x Diamonesque (Sri Pekan (USA))
3
0.4
Joueur (5)
9/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Anthony Allen (55.5)
9/1
5g Casino Prince x Casigris (USA) (Cozzene (USA))
4
0.5
10/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (55)
10/1
4g Cape Blanco (IRE) x Klarissa (Anabaa (USA))
5
1.3
Qabla (3)
12/1
T: E R Singh
R: K Fujii (57.5)
12/1
8g Al Samer x Dal Cuore (IRE) (Dalakhani (IRE))
6
7.1
5/1
T: B J Dais
R: Matthew Palmer (54.5)
5/1
5g Teofilo (IRE) x Blue Sea (Sea Road )
7
7.4
11/2
T: C Smith
R: L P Rolls (56)
11/2
3g Casino Prince x Petroica (Anabaa (USA))
8
7.6
30/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: Ms R Palmer (54)
30/1
3f Street Cry (IRE) x Isabelino (Encosta De Lago )
9
7.8
30/1
T: Florence Braybrook
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
30/1
5g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Terrified (Johannesburg (USA))
Race 6 - Mediprosports.Com.Au (C2) (1650m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.71 (40.08)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/2
T: Gregory Cornish
R: J Hodge (56)
11/2
4g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Icedane (Danachenka )
2
0.3
5/4F
T: Chris Munce
R: R Plumb (59)
5/4F
3
3.6
13/2
T: H J Norman
R: Ms R Palmer (57)
13/2
4m Casino Prince x Katherine Gold (Made Of Gold (USA))
4
5.1
9/2
T: M F Hemmings
R: Clayton Gallagher (55)
9/2
5m Drumbeats x Nano (King Of Kings (IRE))
5
5.6
25/1
T: B J Costello
R: L R Dittman (59)
25/1
6g Casino Prince x Gold Dove (Made Of Gold (USA))
6
6.1
13/2
T: Troy Pascoe
R: S Galloway (55.5)
13/2
4m Bradbury's Luck x Mishani Tabu (Street Cry (IRE))
7
9.1
Whitman (10)
16/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Leah Kilner (54)
16/1
3g Americain (USA) x Koranovsky (Sunday Knight )
8
9.4
40/1
T: J W Perry
R: L P Rolls (59)
40/1
6g Fusaichi Ole (JPN) x Foxie Em (Foxhound (USA))
9
11.7
100/1
T: N H Boyle
R: M Shimodaira (57)
100/1
7g Nothin' Leica Dane x Lady Peregrine (Scrupules (IRE))
10
14.2
30/1
T: B Robinson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
30/1
6m Red Element x Little Cloud (Umatilla (NZ))
Race 7 - Gmv Wholesale Vet Supp. (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.33 (38.57)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/1
T: G J Banks
R: Ms R Williams (57)
8/1
2
0.4
15/4
T: Lincoln Shayler
R: A Spinks (57)
15/4
5m Murtajill x Brief Me (Legal Opinion )
3
0.5
7/2F
T: L J Mayfield-Smith
R: Grace Willoughby (57.5)
7/2F
5g Denman x Captivating (Canny Lad )
4
0.7
9/2
T: L M Clarke
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
9/2
5
1.2
40/1
T: Scott Henley
R: K Fujii (58)
40/1
4g Artie Schiller (USA) x Wisegal (Dehere (USA))
6
1.6
6/1
T: P Duff
R: Brooke Ainsworth (57.5)
6/1
4m Clang x My Girl (Iglesia )
7
3.1
60/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: N Thomas (56.5)
60/1
4m Time Thief x May Expire (Twining (USA))
8
3.3
16/1
T: K Hickmott
R: J Hodge (56.5)
16/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Blue Finch (GB) (Anabaa (USA))
9
4.1
Konkota (14)
16/1
T: Garry Osborne
R: M Shimodaira (52)
16/1
4m Husson (ARG) x Fly Like Angels (Fasliyev (USA))
10
4.9
4/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Leah Kilner (55.5)
4/1
3f Casino Prince x Arziki (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
11
6.4
30/1
T: M A Palmer
R: R Plumb (59.5)
30/1
5g Murtajill x Often Away (Hussonet (USA))