Breednet Results

BEAUMONT - Saturday, January 7

Race 1 - The Advertiser (Bm70) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.61 (33.31)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/11F
T: Angela Davies
R: A Gibbons (54)
8/11F
Winning siblings: Winning Good,
2
1.5
8/1
T: G L Payne
R: D Llambias (53)
8/1
3
1.8
7/2
T: J C Coyle
R: Mitchell Bell (59.5)
7/2
7g Magic Albert x Nicannkirst (Scenic (IRE))
2019 Inglis 2019 June Monthly Online Sale
$500
4
1.9
15/4
T: J C Coyle
R: K Jennings (59)
15/4
7g Excites x Belle Of All (Alannan (USA))
Race 2 - Newcastle Weekly Mdn Plate (1150m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:07.33 (33.33)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/4
T: P M Perry
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
11/4
2f Manhattan Rain x Macedon Lady (Filante (NZ))
2
0.2
Frolic (5)
11/2
T: M J Freedman
R: C Lever (55)
11/2
2f Husson (ARG) x Leveller (Redoute's Choice )
3
0.3
4/5F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: P King (55)
4/5F
4
0.5
8/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55)
8/1
2f Foxwedge x Khepri (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
5
3.2
30/1
T: G W Moore
R: R Hutchings (57)
30/1
2c Wanted x Naughty Minx (Al Maher )
6
3.8
20/1
T: David Payne
R: J Penza (55)
20/1
2f Bernardini (USA) x Smash Hit (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 3 - Hunter Sports Magazine Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.44 (33.44)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/4
T: J C Coyle
R: K Jennings (57.5)
9/4
3g Hinchinbrook x Salsify (Grand Lodge (USA))
2
0.4
5/4F
T: C J Waller
R: Charles Bishop (55.5)
5/4F
3
0.7
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: L F Roche (55.5)
11/2
4
2.0
15/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (57.5)
15/2
3c Foxwedge x Dakota Sue (USA) (Pollard's Vision (USA))
5
3.9
50/1
T: R D Collett
R: R Hutchings (59)
50/1
4g Sakhee's Secret (GB) x Sister City (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
6
4.5
15/2
T: R J Quinton
R: Rachel King (54)
15/2
3f More Than Ready (USA) x Lady Diva (Polish Navy (USA))
7
4.6
25/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Lever (57)
25/1
4m More Than Ready (USA) x Carribean Sunset (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
4.7
Comics (2)
16/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Penza (57.5)
16/1
3g Commands x Joking Apart (GB) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
9
26.1
80/1
T: T P Croft
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
80/1
3f Tickets x Royal Oak (NZ) (Danasinga )
Race 4 - Intouch Magazine Hcp (C2) (1350m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.24 (33.38)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Deluxe (5)
13/8F
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (56)
13/8F
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Sunday Rose (Exceed And Excel )
2
1.5
8/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: L F Roche (58.5)
8/1
4g O'Reilly (NZ) x Flutter (NZ) (Savabeel )
3
1.7
11/4
T: C J Waller
R: R Hutchings (57.5)
11/4
3c Snitzel x Hollow Bullet (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
4
2.7
50/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
50/1
5g Testa Rossa x Princess Gisella (King Charlemagne (USA))
5
4.0
13/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (60.5)
13/2
4h Savabeel x Metropolitan (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
6
4.9
9/4
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
9/4
3g Manhattan Rain x Beam (Scenic (IRE))
Race 5 - Newcastlehunterhof.Com.Au Mdn (1150m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.72 (33.63)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
5/4F
Winning siblings: Famechon Baroness, Mega Heart, Oh Romeo,
2
0.5
Ennui (7)
13/8
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Penza (55.5)
13/8
3
3.8
15/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (57.5)
15/1
3g Sepoy x Calvinia (Varick (USA))
4
4.6
8/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Rachel King (56)
8/1
3g Al Maher x Misstari (NZ) (Manntari (IRE))
5
6.2
20/1
T: Jason Attard
R: P King (57)
20/1
4m Wanted x Commands Nothin' (Commands )
6
6.3
11/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Lester Grace (57)
11/1
4m Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Survey (Geiger Counter (USA))
7
12.5
40/1
T: Patrick Webster
R: R Hutchings (59)
40/1
4g Congrats (USA) x Makeeba (Dehere (USA))
8
14.7
100/1
T: Mark Cross
R: A Banks (55.5)
100/1
3f Reward For Effort x Paradise Mill (USA) (Horse Chestnut (SAF))
Race 6 - Newcastle Herald (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.60 (33.39)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Hinch (3)
4/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
4/1
4g Hinchinbrook x No Fear Here (Don't Say Halo (USA))
2
0.2
9/4F
T: G A Ryan
R: Rachel King (58)
9/4F
5g Encosta De Lago x Amber Plate (Rustic Amber (IRE))
4
1.8
11/2
T: S A Marr
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (58)
11/2
4g Lonhro x Rio Osa (Canny Lad )
5
4.1
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (54)
4/1
3g Choisir x Enthrall (Flying Spur )
6
5.9
15/4
T: Aleacia Bennett
R: Ms A Threadwell (57)
15/4
6g Charge Forward x Denia (Thunder Gulch (USA))
7
7.2
10/1
T: K J Lantry
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54.5)
10/1
5m Dreamscape x My Pirouette (Fasliyev (USA))
Race 7 - Nbn Television Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.71 (33.64)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
10/9F
T: J A O'Shea
R: J Penza (57.5)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Canzonet, Kennedy, Ostentatious, Regenesis,
2
0.8
13/4
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
13/4
3f Sepoy x Donnica (Flying Spur )
3
2.1
6/1
T: B P Garvey
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
6/1
4m Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Love Buggy (Favorite Trick (USA))
4
2.3
11/1
T: S A Marr
R: C G O'Brien (56.5)
11/1
4g Redoute's Choice x Pure Beauty (Elusive Quality (USA))
5
2.9
4/1
T: J C Coyle
R: K Jennings (58)
4/1
3g Trusting x Weekend In Paris (Beautiful Crown (USA))
6
3.2
25/1
T: G Portelli
R: C Lever (56)
25/1
3g Star Witness x Kitty Cash (Secret Savings (USA))
7
4.9
15/1
T: A G Scorse
R: M McGillivray (55.5)
15/1
4m Dane Shadow x Ruby Ring (Rubiton )
8
6.8
60/1
T: I M Symons
R: A Banks (56)
60/1
4g Snippetson x Assuring (Scenic (IRE))
9
7.2
100/1
T: Craig Bermingham
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
100/1
4g Beneteau x Rapture (Anabaa (USA))