Breednet Results

BENALLA - Monday, October 7

Race 1 - J Symes Member For Nth Vic Mdn (1209m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.52 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/4F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: B Mc Dougall (58)
7/4F
3g Magnus x Fuhrnatic (Langfuhr (CAN))
Winning siblings: Fuhryk, Reginae, Schnoozer, Standup'n'deliver,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Megamea (11)
8/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
8/1
3f Master Of Design x Haumea (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.6
9/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (58)
9/2
3c Redoute's Choice x Happy Hussy (Hussonet (USA))
4
2.3
4/1
T: J T Conlan
R: Teodore Nugent (58)
4/1
3c Toronado (IRE) x Kurylenko (Exceed And Excel )
5
3.5
14/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: J Noonan (56)
14/1
3f Shamexpress (NZ) x Miss Ottey (Flying Spur )
6
3.7
40/1
T: Richard Laming
R: Ms J Payne (58)
40/1
3g Adelaide (IRE) x Diame (Fastnet Rock )
7
3.8
6/1
T: Ms H Powell
R: Lachlan King (58)
6/1
8
5.1
50/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
50/1
3g Dissident x Assertively (Bernardini (USA))
9
5.6
25/1
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (58)
25/1
3g Skilled x Total Liberty (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
10
6.6
16/1
T: C W McDonald
R: M J Walker (58)
16/1
11
13.6
150/1
T: D S Archard
R: H Coffey (58)
150/1
3g Animal Kingdom (USA) x Copper (Shamardal (USA))
Race 2 - Sam Miranda Wines Mdn Plate (1109m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.32 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/4F
T: Brian McGrath
R: Martin Harley (56)
7/4F
3f Poet's Voice (GB) x Red Margarita (IRE) (Dalakhani (IRE))
Winning siblings: Inkslinger, Larrikin,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/4
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Noonan (55.5)
13/4
3f Time For War x Grand Bird (Catbird )
3
1.4
16/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms J Payne (58)
16/1
4m Manhattan Rain x Burningwood (USA) (Tabasco Cat (USA))
4
1.5
40/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
40/1
4m Polanski x Olympias Girl (Aristotle (IRE))
5
2.9
7/1
T: M M Laurie
R: H Coffey (55.5)
7/1
6
3.7
12/1
T: I W Lister
R: Lewis German (55.5)
12/1
3f Helmet x Lady Frere (Johannesburg (USA))
7
4.1
7/2
T: C W McDonald
R: Jye McNeil (58)
7/2
4m Zoustar x Karalli (Chateau Istana (GB))
8
7.3
20/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: Teodore Nugent (55.5)
20/1
3f Kuroshio x Delago Pearl (Delago Brom )
9
14.1
25/1
T: Brett Conlon
R: A Lynch (58)
25/1
4m Equiano (FR) x Sayangku (NZ) (Galileo (IRE))
10
14.6
50/1
T: Ms R Hoysted
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
50/1
4m Sidereus x Charming Grace (Encosta De Lago )
Race 3 - Ca Sinclair Pork W'salers Mdn (1609m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.87 (35.75)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
9/4
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Jye McNeil (54)
9/4
3f Tavistock (NZ) x Veloce Bella (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
Winning siblings: Bellissima Miss, See Line Woman,
This nick: 21 runners; 13 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: C J Waller
R: M J Walker (58.5)
7/4F
4g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Anne Of Kiev (IRE) (Oasis Dream (GB))
3
5.0
11/1
T: Ms R Hoysted
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
11/1
4g Love Conquers All x Vassar (Canny Lad )
4
5.5
30/1
T: P W Burgun
R: Ms S Hunter (56.5)
30/1
5
8.7
20/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: J Mallyon (56)
20/1
3g Fighting Sun x Scenic Castle (Scenic (IRE))
6
11.0
2/1
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: J Winks (58.5)
2/1
4g So You Think (NZ) x Fantastic Angel (NZ) (Howbaddouwantit (USA))
7
11.4
60/1
T: C W McDonald
R: J Noonan (58.5)
60/1
4g Savabeel x Illuminating (NZ) (Postponed (USA))
8
20.4
100/1
T: V T Nolen
R: Lachlan King (54)
100/1
Race 4 - Tac Mdn Plate (2049m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 2:08.58 (35.61)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
2/1F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (58.5)
2/1F
4g Smart Missile x Change Often (Casino Prince )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: B Higgins (56)
2/1
3c Needs Further x Nonsensical (Hussonet (USA))
3
3.1
9/2
T: M M Laurie
R: J Noonan (56)
9/2
3g Domesday x Morning Calm (Anabaa (USA))
4
5.6
10/1
T: S Fliedner
R: H Coffey (58.5)
10/1
5g Mulaazem x Precarious (Snippets )
5
9.1
13/4
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Liam Riordan (54)
13/4
3f Redwood (GB) x Lichen Moss (Mossman )
6
10.3
80/1
T: Martin Stein
R: J Duffy (58.5)
80/1
Race 5 - Living Here Races 21/12 (Bm64) (2049m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:05.63 (37.23)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: S Fliedner
R: H Coffey (55)
9/2
4m Camelot (GB) x Curvaceous (Zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Gifted Curves, Isopach, La Voile Rouge,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/4F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: B Mc Dougall (58)
6/4F
4g Nicconi x Friday Hussy (Hussonet (USA))
3
7.7
13/8
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (59)
13/8
4
7.9
12/1
T: Shilleagh Meyervale
R: B Vale (58.5)
12/1
9g Marwina x Dawn Recital (Desert Sun (GB))
5
8.6
10/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: Josh Richards (51.5)
10/1
7g Street Cry (IRE) x Mayfield (GB) (Danehill (USA))
6
9.4
15/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: Teodore Nugent (57)
15/1
5g Reset x Sahara Sands (Desert King (IRE))
Race 6 - Ryan & McNulty Sawmillers (C1) (1209m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.64 (34.77)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Logan McNeil (53.5)
10/1
3g Redente x Slyanna (Shovhog )
Winning siblings: Magic Bella, Sly Sloth,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/11F
T: M M Laurie
R: Lewis German (57.5)
4/11F
3g Deep Field x Justine Coup (NZ) (Entrepreneur (GB))
3
4.1
25/1
T: Ms E Haworth
R: Liam Riordan (58)
25/1
5g God's Own x Our Nic (Nickelmine )
4
4.5
11/2
T: L & T Corstens
R: Lachlan King (57.5)
11/2
4m Fastnet Rock x Se Sauver (Bel Esprit )
5
4.9
40/1
T: T A Miles
R: Alana Kelly (52)
40/1
7m Domesday x Recurrent (Redoute's Choice )
6
5.9
8/1
T: M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin
R: Teodore Nugent (55)
8/1
5g Denman x Dazzerdame (Danzero )
7
8.6
60/1
T: R A Hockley
R: Ms A Bryan (51)
60/1
7g Gonski x Ride The Lightning (Military Plume (NZ))
8
9.4
80/1
T: P McVicar
R: Jessie Philpot (52)
80/1
6m Onemorenomore x Orphelia (Catbird )
Race 7 - Bet365 (Bm58) (1609m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.53 (36.51)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/4
T: C W McDonald
R: Teodore Nugent (58)
11/4
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Lupara (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: All Fairy Prince, Miss Pistolaro,
This nick: 39 runners; 30 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
3.3
4/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: Lachlan King (60)
4/1
7g Sharkbite x Miss Tabitha (Tabkir (USA))
3
3.4
9/4F
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (60)
9/4F
4
5.6
13/4
T: S S Cunningham
R: Josh Richards (59.5)
13/4
5
6.3
12/1
T: Kane Harris
R: J Noonan (55.5)
12/1
4m Needs Further x This Moment (Savoire Vivre (GB))
6
8.1
50/1
T: P W Burgun
R: Ms S Hunter (58.5)
50/1
7g Fastnet Rock x Critical Acclaim (GB) (Peintre Celebre (USA))
7
12.3
12/1
T: Adam O'Neill
R: J Keating (57.5)
12/1
5m Foxwedge x Khepri (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
8
15.1
60/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: Logan McNeil (53.5)
60/1
5m Masterprint x Poco Presto (Piccolo (GB))
Race 8 - Ken King Thoroughbreds (Bm64) (1409m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.33 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/8F
T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
R: Jye McNeil (57)
11/8F
4m Camelot (GB) x Tellora (Elusive Quality (USA))
Winning siblings: I Am The Fox, La Tigeresa,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/4
T: Brian McGrath
R: Martin Harley (57.5)
13/4
4g Akeed Mofeed (GB) x Red Margarita (IRE) (Dalakhani (IRE))
3
0.5
7/1
T: Thomas Conlan
R: J Noonan (59.5)
7/1
7g Undoubtedly x Hanover (Marscay )
4
2.2
11/2
T: E Jusufovic
R: Liam Riordan (57)
11/2
8g Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x Costa Grande (Encosta De Lago )
5
2.3
12/1
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: Patrick Moloney (54.5)
12/1
5m Canford Cliffs (IRE) x Caponi (Churchill Downs )
6
5.3
20/1
T: Tony Romeo
R: H Coffey (56.5)
20/1
5g Keep The Faith x Tilly May (Grass Wonder (USA))
7
6.8
7/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: J Mallyon (56.5)
7/1
4m So You Think (NZ) x Chandon Rose (Flying Spur )
8
8.1
80/1
T: R W Green
R: J Duffy (58.5)
80/1
10g Lonhro x Melodramas (Commands )