Breednet Results

BENDIGO - Wednesday, December 6

Race 1 - Mypunter.Com Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.28 (34.28)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
9/2
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (58)
9/2
2c Fastnet Rock x She's Got Gears (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
Winning siblings: Masked Crusader,
2
1.3
6/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Mallyon (56)
6/1
2f Not A Single Doubt x Centafaith (Keep The Faith )
3
3.1
13/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Craig Williams (58)
13/4
2c Excelebration (IRE) x Ohmy Dubai (Dubai Destination (USA))
4
4.2
9/4F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (58)
9/4F
2g Sizzling x Abscond (Galileo (IRE))
5
5.0
6/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (56)
6/1
2f Bel Esprit x Innovative (GB) (New Approach (IRE))
6
7.0
50/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Ben Allen (58)
50/1
2c Dalakhani (IRE) x Ambika (Indian Danehill (IRE))
7
7.5
30/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Jye McNeil (56)
30/1
2f Sepoy x Bowerbird (Catbird )
8
10.0
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (58)
12/1
2c Toorak Toff x Pirouettes (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 2 - Bet365 Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.81 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
12/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
12/1
4g Globetrotter (USA) x Pasiphae (Helissio (FR))
Winning siblings: Harlem Moon, Sagapuss,
2
0.4
7/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (57)
7/2
3g Testa Rossa x Rothchild (Last Tycoon (IRE))
3
0.5
Loxwood (10)
15/8F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (57)
15/8F
3g Pierro x Subtle Breeze (USA) (Storm Cat (USA))
4
0.6
4/1
T: Levi Kavanagh
R: Craig Williams (57)
4/1
3g O'Reilly (NZ) x Don't Blink (Redoute's Choice )
5
0.7
40/1
T: S A Lake
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
40/1
4m Barely A Moment x Miss Eclipse (El Moxie (USA))
6
1.7
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (57)
9/1
3g Manhattan Rain x Tango Fire (Anabaa (USA))
7
3.7
Messika (14)
40/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: A Mallyon (56.5)
40/1
4m Barton Gate x Spectra Bay (Spectrum (IRE))
8
3.8
8/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: L Currie (57)
8/1
3g Zed (NZ) x Tutuland (FR) (Green Desert (USA))
9
4.0
150/1
T: Ms A Vanderfeen
R: Lucinda Doodt (54.5)
150/1
5m Sebring x Exacta Factor (Danetime (IRE))
10
4.5
30/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: D Dunn (58.5)
30/1
4g Reset x Go On Now Go (Success Express (USA))
11
5.5
40/1
T: D S Archard
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
40/1
4g Trusting x Fairy Gumnut (Danasinga )
Race 3 - Jayco Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.79 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
13/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Moor (55)
13/2
3f Sepoy x Runaway Jesse (Rory's Jester )
2
0.2
7/4F
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (56.5)
7/4F
4m Snitzel x Flouze (Zabeel (NZ))
3
2.0
13/2
T: Colin McGillivray
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
13/2
5m Danerich x Sophie Emma (Delago Brom )
4
3.2
13/2
T: M Sell
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
13/2
4g Rebel Raider x Jinsky Girl (Inflate (USA))
5
4.4
80/1
T: B A Gentle
R: C J Parish (58.5)
80/1
4g Moshe x Jettina (Jetball )
6
4.7
9/1
T: B A Gentle
R: D Yendall (56.5)
9/1
5m Bushranger (IRE) x Rosaglow (Pricelessly (USA))
7
8.0
100/1
T: D T Curran
R: J Keating (56.5)
100/1
4m Anacheeva x Rained In (God's Own )
8
8.2
11/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Walker (57)
11/4
3g Mossman x Darkwood Lodge (Grand Lodge (USA))
Race 4 - The Bendigo Cleaning Co. (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.97 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: D W Stackhouse (59.5)
4/1
4g Tavistock (NZ) x Dastaria (NZ) (Stark South (USA))
2
0.1
15/2
T: S Fliedner
R: Ben Allen (59)
15/2
4g All American x Prayers'n'promises (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.1
8/1
T: Ms B Dunn
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
8/1
4g Snippetson x Broccoli (Brocco (USA))
4
2.1
7/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Beau Mertens (57.5)
7/1
4g Gio Ponti (USA) x Abecedarian (Royal Academy (USA))
5
2.8
9/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: Joshua Bryan (58)
9/2
4g So You Think (NZ) x Little Diamond A (USA) (Dixie Union (USA))
6
4.8
5/2F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (58.5)
5/2F
3c O'Reilly (NZ) x Hemem (Redoute's Choice )
7
6.1
60/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: Ms N Beriman (54)
60/1
5m Not A Single Doubt x Brides Account (Secret Savings (USA))
8
6.2
30/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (59)
30/1
5g Manduro (GER) x Syann (IRE) (Daylami (IRE))
9
7.4
20/1
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
20/1
5g Daliapour (IRE) x College Beauty (Spectrum (IRE))
10
7.5
60/1
T: B M Cole
R: Lucinda Doodt (52)
60/1
6g Kinjite (NZ) x Kashulator (NZ) (Kashani (USA))
11
27.5
20/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Ben Thompson (57.5)
20/1
3g Volitant x Snowfield Lady (High Yield (USA))
Race 5 - Race Services (Bm64) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.64 (34.36)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
4/1
3g All American x Gibraltar Moon (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Star Genius, Treaty Of Seville,
2
0.8
Haski (8)
16/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: M J Dee (59.5)
16/1
5g Magnus x Master Belle (NZ) (Masterpiece )
3
2.8
80/1
T: Ms D Wills
R: Ms S Thornton (54)
80/1
5g Rothesay x Perfect Feeling (Spinning World (USA))
4
2.9
13/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Beau Mertens (59.5)
13/2
4g Wanted x Kristeva (Encosta De Lago )
5
3.0
11/1
T: D S Archard
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
11/1
5m Husson (ARG) x Star Of Coureuse (Starcraft (NZ))
6
3.4
60/1
T: A R Coffey
R: Lachlan King (58)
60/1
7
4.2
9/1
T: B G Purcell
R: Liam Riordan (56.5)
9/1
5m Snitzel x Take All Of Me (Jeune (GB))
8
4.9
7/2F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: D Dunn (58)
7/2F
3g Denman x Kiss Off (Encosta De Lago )
9
5.0
100/1
T: Ms A Vanderfeen
R: Lucinda Doodt (52)
100/1
7g Hussonet (USA) x Flying Single (Flying Spur )
10
5.1
6/1
T: S Fliedner
R: Ben Allen (60)
6/1
4g Reward For Effort x Last Minute (Encosta De Lago )
11
6.9
9/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: Ryusei Sakai (59.5)
9/2
4g More Than Ready (USA) x Presenting (Redoute's Choice )
Race 6 - Hughes Punters Club (Bm70) (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:29.44 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: A Mallyon (57.5)
4/1
5g Zabeel (NZ) x Darcey Bussell (NZ) (Rhythm (USA))
Winning siblings: I'm For Sale, Manon, Silke, Sleepless, Tavidar,
2
1.8
5/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
5/2
4m Al Maher x Espalita (Esperero (USA))
3
3.8
15/8F
T: Patrick Payne
R: Craig Williams (55.5)
15/8F
6g Pentire (GB) x Little Deuce Coupe (Flying Spur )
4
4.2
10/1
T: S Fliedner
R: C J Parish (54.5)
10/1
5m Domesday x Dual Spark (Spartacus )
5
5.2
30/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Jack Hill (55.5)
30/1
7g Barely A Moment x Sanah (Hennessy (USA))
6
6.7
16/1
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (54.5)
16/1
4g So You Think (NZ) x Like It Is (Distorted Humor (USA))
7
12.7
15/2
T: Rhys Archard
R: Ms L J Meech (59)
15/2
6g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x French Resistence (Peintre Celebre (USA))
8
15.0
50/1
T: R E Laing
R: Harry Grace (54)
50/1
9
15.1
50/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Liam Riordan (58.5)
50/1
10g Country Reel (USA) x Milassie (Brackenbury )
Race 7 - O'Farrell R McMahon (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.41 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
11/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (60)
11/1
5g Blevic x Little Fireball (Barely A Moment )
2
1.5
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lachlan King (59)
7/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Miss Helga (IRE) (Alzao (USA))
3
2.0
11/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (57)
11/4F
4
2.4
60/1
T: Allan J Clark
R: Ms C Puls (61.5)
60/1
8g Written Tycoon x Western Love (Western Symphony (USA))
5
2.5
25/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Jack Hill (59)
25/1
5g Bon Hoffa x Pink Bay (Kenvain )
6
2.7
15/4
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Craig Williams (55.5)
15/4
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Suppose (USA) (Danehill (USA))
7
2.9
Reidy (8)
30/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Liam Riordan (58)
30/1
5g Beneteau x Orphelia (Catbird )
8
4.6
100/1
T: D S Archard
R: Chris Symons (61.5)
100/1
6g Turffontein x Test Zone (Langfuhr (CAN))
9
4.7
7/2
T: Ms Allison Sheehan
R: Ms S Thornton (61)
7/2
6g Sharkbite x Lady Zena (NZ) (State Of Kings (USA))
10
4.9
14/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (60)
14/1
4h Redoute's Choice x Eau De Joie (Encosta De Lago )
11
5.0
20/1
T: Nick Smart
R: Ms L J Meech (61)
20/1
12
8.3
20/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: A Mallyon (59)
20/1
4g Bel Esprit x Flaminia (Golden Snake (USA))
13
9.8
150/1
T: A R Coffey
R: Declan Bates (56.5)
150/1
Race 8 - Adroit Insurance (Bm70) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.53 (35.02)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/1
T: R R Jolly
R: John Allen (59)
7/1
4g Hard Spun (USA) x Last Quill (Last Tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Chippenham,
2
0.1
16/1
T: B C Hearps
R: D Moor (59.5)
16/1
6m Churchill Downs x Go Bendigo (Vettori (IRE))
3
0.3
5/2F
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (60.5)
5/2F
4
0.6
4/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ms S Thornton (57)
4/1
4h Choisir x Golden Statue (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
5
1.0
Arachne (14)
12/1
T: Anthony Cosgriff
R: D Yendall (57)
12/1
6m Hard Spun (USA) x Sandton (Johannesburg (USA))
6
1.4
10/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Ben Allen (57)
10/1
5m Street Boss (USA) x La Carmencita (Rancho Ruler )
7
1.6
11/1
T: A R Coffey
R: Lachlan King (57)
11/1
5g Bon Hoffa x Ice (High Rolling )
8
1.7
40/1
T: S Fliedner
R: Regan Bayliss (57)
40/1
5m Denman x Sparks Fly (Flying Spur )
9
1.8
12/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Zac Spain (59)
12/1
5g Sir Percy (GB) x Lacango (Encosta De Lago )
10
1.9
15/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (56.5)
15/1
4m Jimmy Choux (NZ) x Ruqqaya (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
11
2.0
14/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Liam Riordan (58)
14/1
5g Sebring x Fly By Night (Prince Of Birds (USA))
12
3.7
150/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
150/1
4h Snitzel x Chausson Dore (IRE) (Hawk Wing (USA))
13
4.0
60/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: A Mallyon (59)
60/1
5g Bernardini (USA) x Shuaily (PER) (Shuailaan (USA))
14
4.4
150/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Jordan Childs (61.5)
150/1
6g Reset x Parore (NZ) (Keeper )