Breednet Results

BENDIGO - Sunday, May 19

Race 1 - The Big Screen Company Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.36
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/10F
T: S V Brown
R: B Prebble (58.5)
9/10F
3g Echoes Of Heaven x Race Empress (St. Petersburg )
2
1.3
15/2
T: Michael Jones
R: C J Parish (58.5)
15/2
3g Zoustar x Ryzhkina (IRE) (Storm Cat (USA))
3
1.4
12/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Damien Thornton (56.5)
12/1
3f Delago Deluxe x Benita (Octagonal (NZ))
4
3.1
Quila (6)
8/1
T: Gemma Rielly
R: Mikaela Lawrence (55.5)
8/1
6g Street Boss (USA) x Colpetty (Carnegie (IRE))
5
3.6
Alqaab (11)
7/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jye McNeil (56)
7/2
2g Epaulette x Taghrooda (Street Cry (IRE))
6
3.8
30/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
30/1
4g Moshe x Newham Lass (Barely A Moment )
7
4.1
11/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: L Currie (56)
11/1
8
5.4
40/1
T: D J Bourne
R: J Mott (58.5)
40/1
3g Helmet x Gone For Glory (Ali-Royal (IRE))
9
6.4
40/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
40/1
3g Starspangledbanner x Serene Diva (Desert King (IRE))
10
6.5
150/1
T: Keith Hall
R: Samuel Payne (56.5)
150/1
5m Haradasun x Bel Franc (Bel Esprit )
11
7.3
150/1
T: T D Kelly
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
150/1
12
15.8
100/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: Rose Pearson (54.5)
100/1
4m Bianconi (USA) x Kayano (Our Poetic Prince )
Race 2 - No Fuss Event Hire Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.01
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Samuel Payne (56)
9/1
3f Stratum x Mellow Elle (Thunder Gulch (USA))
Winning siblings: Florence Hill, Macpherson, Respect,
2
0.3
4/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (56)
4/1
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Diamond Like (Danehill (USA))
3
0.7
14/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Michael Poy (58)
14/1
3g So You Think (NZ) x Desert End (USA) (End Sweep (USA))
4
1.4
16/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Jye McNeil (58)
16/1
5
1.5
5/4F
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (56)
5/4F
3f Written Tycoon x Salamander Bay (Anabaa (USA))
6
1.6
40/1
T: T D Kelly
R: Clayton Douglas (58)
40/1
3g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Lucida (Danehill (USA))
7
2.6
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: Damien Thornton (58)
20/1
3g Iffraaj (GB) x Jufoon (GB) (Dubawi (IRE))
8
2.7
20/1
T: S L Muir
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
20/1
9
2.9
60/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: C J Parish (56)
60/1
3f Helmet x Haste Ye Back (Danewin )
10
3.0
12/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Chelsea Hall (58)
12/1
3g Sizzling x Glory Be (Royal Academy (USA))
11
5.8
100/1
T: R G Symons
R: Alana Kelly (54)
100/1
3f Bullbars x Perfect Set (Reset )
12
6.2
8/1
T: G Eurell
R: Zac Spain (56)
8/1
3f Strategic Maneuver x Eureka Reign (Jeune King Prawn )
13
7.7
80/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
80/1
3g Excelebration (IRE) x Quality Touch (Elusive Quality (USA))
Race 3 - Mdh Constructions Mdn Plate (2400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:31.74
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/4F
T: J D Sadler
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
6/4F
Winning siblings: Paper Trade, Saint Ambrose,
2
0.8
10/1
T: M J Enright
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
10/1
3g Cape Blanco (IRE) x Belle Chantecler (NZ) (Redoute's Choice )
3
3.6
30/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
30/1
4
5.0
Wammo (7)
50/1
T: M A Burnell
R: Lachlan King (58.5)
50/1
4g Turffontein x Pago Miss (Dehere (USA))
5
5.1
10/1
T: J W Bridgman
R: J Mott (58.5)
10/1
6g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Reputedly (Quest For Fame (GB))
6
7.8
5/2
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
5/2
3g Fiorente (IRE) x Flotercher (Tiger Hill (IRE))
7
10.8
150/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: M Carson (56.5)
150/1
7m Istidaad (USA) x Javaloushe (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
8
13.3
30/1
T: Dane Smith
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
30/1
4g Elzaam x Twigley (Flying Spur )
9
14.3
16/1
T: David and Coral Feek
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
16/1
3f Reliable Man (GB) x Black Cat (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
10
64.3
9/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Zac Spain (58.5)
9/2
3c Fiorente (IRE) x Fulminate (Encosta De Lago )
Race 4 - Bendigo Skin Clinic (Bm70) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:18.57
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/8F
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: John Allen (60)
11/8F
4g Toorak Toff x Fanciful Bella (Bellotto (USA))
2
0.8
9/2
T: M A Kavanagh
R: J Winks (59.5)
9/2
6g Shocking x Zelt (Red Ransom (USA))
3
2.3
5/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
5/1
4g Americain (USA) x Miss Shamrock (Zabeel (NZ))
4
2.6
7/2
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (59)
7/2
5g Kalanisi (IRE) x Peratus (IRE) (Mujadil (USA))
5
4.9
60/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ms J Payne (60)
60/1
7g High Chaparral (IRE) x Grand Opening (IRE) (Desert King (IRE))
6
5.0
8/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
8/1
6g Castledale (IRE) x Might Be (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
7
7.5
12/1
T: D C Harrison
R: J Mott (57)
12/1
5m Dane Shadow x Siphon (Lonhro )
8
8.7
30/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
30/1
5g God's Own x Squeaky Beach (Gallo Di Ferro (USA))
Race 5 - Bet365 Price Guarantee (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.10
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
4/7F
T: M J Williams
R: John Allen (59.5)
4/7F
4g Le Havre (IRE) x Icky Woo (GB) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
2
3.3
16/1
T: R T Stubbs
R: Thomas Stockdale (58.5)
16/1
7g Keep The Faith x Court Swinging (Rory's Jester )
3
5.3
20/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: J Maskiell (59)
20/1
4g Smart Missile x Ripe Plum (Spectrum (IRE))
4
6.7
80/1
T: M D Hinton
R: Zac Spain (55)
80/1
5m Helmet x Russky Hustler (Hussonet (USA))
5
6.8
20/1
T: Colin Scott
R: L Currie (56.5)
20/1
4m Nicconi x Miss Alia (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
6.9
10/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
10/1
7
7.0
25/1
T: P G Carey
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
25/1
3f Camelot (GB) x Viana (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
8
7.5
30/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Damien Thornton (57.5)
30/1
9
7.7
20/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (58)
20/1
5g Redoute's Choice x Inkster (Umatilla (NZ))
10
8.1
50/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: B Rawiller (59)
50/1
4g Toorak Toff x Lady Marilyn (Xaar (GB))
11
9.9
9/2
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (59)
9/2
3g Dundeel (NZ) x No Mistaking (Testa Rossa )
Race 6 - Bendigo Living Plant Hire-Bm70 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.63
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
20/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Mikaela Claridge (51)
20/1
5m High Chaparral (IRE) x Suppose (USA) (Danehill (USA))
2
0.8
3/1F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (59.5)
3/1F
4m Exceed And Excel x De Lago Mist (Encosta De Lago )
3
2.6
5/1
T: G W Egan
R: L Nolen (58.5)
5/1
4m Moshe x Jumburran Star (Jugah (USA))
4
4.5
12/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (57.5)
12/1
5
6.2
9/2
T: R T Stubbs
R: J Winks (58)
9/2
7m Commands x Lost Diamond (Elusive Quality (USA))
6
6.6
7/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: J Mott (57)
7/2
4m O'Reilly (NZ) x Knocknacrea (GB) (Green Desert (USA))
7
7.4
8/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: A Mallyon (60)
8/1
4m Americain (USA) x Lorna's Lass (Bianconi (USA))
8
9.9
Sundell (10)
40/1
T: D E Oliver
R: Chris Symons (56)
40/1
5m Moshe x Roof Raiser (Bianconi (USA))
9
10.9
30/1
T: Ms A Blackburn
R: Michael Poy (58.5)
30/1
6m Chatline x Perugino's Pearl (Perugino (USA))
10
30.9
10/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: John Allen (59)
10/1
4m Magic Albert x She's Double Gold (USA) (Golden Missile (USA))
Race 7 - Jayco (Bm64) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.23
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
12/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: John Allen (59)
12/1
4g Jimmy Choux (NZ) x Ritzy Lady (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Earl Of Kendal, Le Societe,
2
0.4
3/1
T: M J Enright
R: B Rawiller (61.5)
3/1
4g Cape Blanco (IRE) x Lady Migaloo (General Nediym )
3
0.6
11/8F
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: Lachlan King (57.5)
11/8F
4
1.8
15/2
T: Archie Alexander
R: Damien Thornton (57)
15/2
3f Helmet x Gold Digger Miss (USA) (Gulch (USA))
5
2.6
25/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
25/1
4g Globetrotter (USA) x Toasty (Perugino (USA))
6
2.8
9/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
9/1
4g Dalakhani (IRE) x Pretty Composed (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
7
3.1
25/1
T: M D Hinton
R: Jack Martin (59)
25/1
5m Passenger x Flinders Green (Quest For Fame (GB))
8
3.5
16/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Clayton Douglas (59)
16/1
3g Fastnet Rock x More Than Real (USA) (More Than Ready (USA))
9
3.9
30/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Alana Kelly (57.5)
30/1
7g Good Journey (USA) x Reine Sauvage (Indian Danehill (IRE))
10
6.6
25/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (57.5)
25/1
6m Dane Shadow x Siphon (Lonhro )
11
6.7
30/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Jarrod Fry (61)
30/1
4g Written Tycoon x Hill Street Blues (Octagonal (NZ))
Race 8 - Mypunter.Com (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.19
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
3/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: Ms N Beriman (60.5)
3/1
4g Squamosa x Heavenscent (Lion Hunter )
2
0.1
7/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: B Rawiller (58)
7/1
3g Reward For Effort x La Kalima (Tuscany Flyer )
3
1.4
11/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
11/4F
3f Lope De Vega (IRE) x Spurcent (Flying Spur )
4
1.6
11/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: J Mott (59.5)
11/2
5m Mossman x Belle's Best (King's Best (USA))
5
2.9
10/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damien Thornton (60)
10/1
3g Helmet x Allegretto (Anabaa (USA))
6
3.1
12/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: John Allen (58.5)
12/1
3g Reliable Man (GB) x Fifth Avenue (FR) (Numerous (USA))
7
3.4
40/1
T: G A Osborne
R: J Winks (59)
40/1
4r Globetrotter (USA) x Inflated Ponds (Inflate (USA))
8
4.9
11/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: A Mallyon (59.5)
11/2
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x Cinque Cento (Nothin' Leica Dane )
9
5.1
14/1
T: David Vandyke
R: L Currie (56.5)
14/1
3f Camelot (GB) x Imperial Ballet (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
10
12.8
60/1
T: Ms M Croston
R: Tahlia Hope (60)
60/1
6g Tavistock (NZ) x Singalong (NZ) (Danasinga )