Breednet Results

BUNDABERG - Sunday, April 19

Race 1 - Kalkie Moon Distillery (60) (1212m)
Class: Restricted 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.02
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
50/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
50/1
5g Love Conquers All x Silverscreen Queen (Exceed And Excel )
2
0.3
9/1
T: B C Gill
R: R Faehr (57.5)
9/1
6g Equiano (FR) x Ponte De Lima (Encosta De Lago )
3
0.4
15/8
T: D W Gardiner
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (58)
15/8
5g Big Brown (USA) x Shakira Morn (NZ) (More Than Ready (USA))
4
0.9
30/1
T: L C Anderson
R: Gemma Steele (58)
30/1
3g Olympic Glory (IRE) x Angel's Breath (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
5
10.7
10/9F
T: M W Lewis
R: Ms L Mc Coy (60)
10/9F
6
13.4
50/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Rudd (56)
50/1
7
17.9
20/1
T: R W Connolly
R: Tessa Townsend (54)
20/1
7g O'Reilly (NZ) x Miraculous Miss (Exceed And Excel )
8
21.4
80/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Shannyn Stephan (53)
80/1
9
21.8
14/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Hannah Richardson (60.5)
14/1
6g Artie Schiller (USA) x Smytzer's Trish (Geiger Counter (USA))
10
25.3
10/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: J Missen (58.5)
10/1
Race 2 - Livingstone Low Electric.-Bm50 (1090m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:05.17
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: J Rudd (58)
15/1
2
1.8
9/10F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Tessa Townsend (58.5)
9/10F
3g Testa Rossa x Joffa Rose (Durbridge )
3
2.6
40/1
T: Kym Afford
R: S Mc Govern (58.5)
40/1
3g Rocker x Derrycarna (Woodman (USA))
4
4.0
Axis (4)
20/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (60.5)
20/1
5g Spinning World (USA) x Royal Rory (Royal Academy (USA))
5
4.1
20/1
T: J Livingstone
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (57.5)
20/1
7g Lonhro x Quack (Magic Ring (IRE))
6
4.6
12/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (58)
12/1
4m Red Dazzler x Moxie Sidra (El Moxie (USA))
7
4.8
7/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (61.5)
7/1
7g Onemorenomore x Petulie (Magic Albert )
8
6.8
60/1
T: N J O'Toole
R: J Missen (58.5)
60/1
6g Sebring x Hiramasa (King Of Kings (IRE))
9
8.6
9/2
T: T Moloney
R: Ms L Mc Coy (61)
9/2
4g Equiano (FR) x Imprimis (Magnus )
10
11.1
20/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: Gemma Steele (58.5)
20/1
11
12.3
40/1
T: Scott Pedron
R: C Bryen (60.5)
40/1
7m Red Dazzler x Christies Beach (Naturalism (NZ))
12
12.5
Mamzar (8)
50/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: Shannyn Stephan (57)
50/1
5m Harbour Watch (IRE) x Salwa (Al Maher )
Race 3 - Rum City Foods (Bm55) (1380m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.46
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
12/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Gemma Steele (60)
12/1
4g Easy Rocking x Liddy Rules (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
Winning siblings: Collywobble, Rules To Break,
2
3.8
4/1
T: Kym Afford
R: S Mc Govern (56)
4/1
7g Red Element x Chavanel (NZ) (Elusive City (USA))
3
5.3
3/1F
T: B C Gill
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (54.5)
3/1F
5g Drumbeats x Abode (Strategic )
4
6.0
5/1
T: B C Gill
R: Ms L Mc Coy (62)
5/1
5g Red Element x Beesem (Strategic )
5
6.8
15/4
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (59.5)
15/4
7g Red Element x Chicitee (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
6
8.0
60/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: J Missen (58)
60/1
6g Sebring x Idalia Belle (Hard Spun (USA))
7
8.2
10/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Tessa Townsend (55.5)
10/1
3g Magic Albert x She's Prissy (Untouchable )
8
13.5
30/1
T: Scott Pedron
R: C Bryen (60.5)
30/1
6g Excites x Chantilly Babe (Dehere (USA))
9
15.7
40/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
40/1
5m Smart Missile x Hold For Ransom (Oratorio (IRE))
10
20.7
8/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (56)
8/1
7g O'Lonhro x Trycentaine (NZ) (Centaine )
11
21.2
60/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Rudd (59.5)
60/1
7g Zariz x Zahbowe (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
Race 4 - Bundaberg Toyota Mdn Plate (1090m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:06.86
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/4
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Gemma Steele (58.5)
11/4
3g Onemorenomore x Mia Madre (Danasinga )
2
3.3
4/1
T: M W Lewis
R: R Faehr (59.5)
4/1
4g Pierro x Cymbal (Commands )
3
5.1
13/8F
T: T J Hong
R: S Mc Govern (59.5)
13/8F
4g Akeed Mofeed (GB) x Cashcade (NZ) (Anziyan (USA))
2020 Inglis 2020 FEBRUARY (Late) Online Sale
$5,500
4
6.8
25/1
T: B C Gill
R: C Bryen (58.5)
25/1
3g Tycoon Ruler x Lady Dramas (Real Saga )
5
11.3
Datai (10)
16/1
T: Kaye Hill
R: Ms L Mc Coy (57.5)
16/1
4m Time Thief x Dos Mas (General Nediym )
6
15.5
20/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Tessa Townsend (55)
20/1
2g Whittington x Feelin' Fiesty (Chosen Light )
7
15.7
8/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (55.5)
8/1
8
17.2
25/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah Richardson (58.5)
25/1
9
21.5
40/1
T: R W Murray
R: J Rudd (59.5)
40/1
5g Shrapnel x Snoozing (Fastnet Rock )
10
30.2
20/1
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
20/1
Race 5 - 7news Hcp (65) (850m)
Class: Restricted 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:49.21
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/10F
T: Kym Afford
R: Hannah Phillips (56)
9/10F
3f Reizarb x Before The Storm (Masterofceremonies )
2
2.3
5/2
T: Janene Armstrong
R: R Faehr (56)
5/2
6g Sidereus x Catalan Miss (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
2015 MM National Weanling Sale General Session
$4,500
Vendor: Eliza Park International Kerrie Vic
Buyer: Sam Smith
3
4.3
13/4
T: R W Murray
R: J Rudd (61)
13/4
7g Wonderful World x Run For Layla (Galileo (IRE))
4
6.5
11/1
T: Nicole Vuille
R: C Bryen (58)
11/1
7m Krupt x Manu Peru (Fantastic Light (USA))
5
10.5
50/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Shannyn Stephan (53)
50/1
5g Drumbeats x Prang (Dust In The Wind (NZ))
6
10.7
20/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: S Mc Govern (61)
20/1
7g Fastnet Rock x Port Augusta (Encosta De Lago )
Race 6 - Marto Farms Plate (1212m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.13
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/4F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Dan Mc Gillivray (54)
7/4F
6g Bradbury's Luck x Crowned Love (Rory's Jester )
2
3.8
9/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (57.5)
9/1
6g Myboycharlie (IRE) x In Harmony (Exceed And Excel )
3
4.6
5/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Hannah Phillips (61.5)
5/1
9g Brief Truce (USA) x Al's Petite (Al Maheb (USA))
4
4.7
Clouds (1)
8/1
T: L C Anderson
R: Gemma Steele (61.5)
8/1
8g Bradbury's Luck x Sky Bid (Hurricane Sky )
5
9.5
Triage (6)
15/2
T: R W Murray
R: J Rudd (56)
15/2
6g Octagonal (NZ) x Revives (Commands )
6
10.7
2/1
T: R W Connolly
R: Tessa Townsend (55.5)
2/1
4g All American x Rosecutter (Redoute's Choice )