Breednet Results

CAMPERDOWN - Saturday, January 20

Race 1 - Country Road Farm Supplies Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.31 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: V L Malady
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
9/4F
5m Bramshaw x Tamisra (Choisir )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.0
Cherax (5)
15/4
T: H J Barry
R: Teodore Nugent (53.5)
15/4
3
4.0
15/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: Juana Andreou (54.5)
15/1
4m Astronomer Royal (USA) x Bella Jinsky (Encosta De Lago )
4
5.7
66/1
T: F Creamona
R: F Alesci (56.5)
66/1
4m Reward For Effort x Grand Empress (Grand Lodge (USA))
5
5.9
12/1
T: C V Kelly
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
12/1
6g Bel Danoro x Halo Girl (Thunder Gulch (USA))
6
6.0
16/1
T: H J Barry
R: Chelsea Hall (58.5)
16/1
5g Legion x Stormy Tango (Hurricane Sky )
7
6.2
5/2
T: P A Banks
R: Ms K Furness (54.5)
5/2
8
7.7
5/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Jessica Eaton (54.5)
5/1
5m Charge Forward x Klatch (Anabaa (USA))
9
8.0
80/1
T: S A Beani
R: S Tsaikos (56.5)
80/1
6m Savabeel x Leesing (NZ) (Pins )
Race 2 - Rabbie Burns Memorial Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.02 (34.76)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: C A Robertson (56)
6/1
3f Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Dom Perion (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Extra Brut,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
16/1
T: G A Osborne
R: J Benbow (58)
16/1
3g Squamosa x Shmozzy (Delago Brom )
3
1.8
25/1
T: M W Young
R: H Coffey (58)
25/1
3g Your Song x Trading Halt (Econsul (NZ))
4
2.7
6/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Ms J Beriman (58)
6/1
3c Atomic x Mookta Sheree (Mookta )
5
2.8
10/1
T: Kylie Vella
R: S Vella (56)
10/1
3f Dash For Cash x Melodic Miss (Undoubtedly )
6
3.6
15/1
T: Ms M Cunningham
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
15/1
3g Floral Pegasus x Alfajiri (Arazi (USA))
7
3.8
9/2
T: C W McDonald
R: Jacob Rule (58)
9/2
3c All Too Hard x Honey Flower (Bel Esprit )
8
4.3
Dennis (2)
7/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58)
7/1
9
4.4
5/2F
T: Saab Hasan
R: Dale Smith (58)
5/2F
10
6.4
80/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jack Hill (56)
80/1
11
7.1
30/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
30/1
3g Street Boss (USA) x Tell It How It Is (Royal Academy (USA))
12
8.1
150/1
T: Ms S Ferchie
R: S Tsaikos (58)
150/1
3c Bon Hoffa x Miss Anacapri (Benicio )
13
8.9
100/1
T: Bob and Kane Post
R: J P Fahy (56)
100/1
3f Moshe x Authentic Rose (Genuine (JPN))
Race 3 - Skybow Bulk Haulage Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.83 (36.65)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Mula (13)
15/4
T: Ms A Shillito
R: Chelsea Hall (55)
15/4
3f Dash For Cash x Just A Mystery (Lake Coniston (IRE))
Winning siblings: Watt Luck,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
3/1F
T: V L Malady
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
3/1F
3
4.0
15/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
15/2
4g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Chloe Carashan (Desert King (IRE))
4
4.1
7/1
T: P A Chow
R: Ms J Beriman (55)
7/1
3f Von Costa De Hero x Zorya (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
4.5
12/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: J Benbow (55)
12/1
3f Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Huka (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
6
4.6
7/2
T: Ms J Baker
R: Jessica Eaton (54.5)
7/2
4m Delightful Choice x Ivory's Lady (Ivory's Irish )
7
6.1
15/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
15/1
4g Reward For Effort x Tell It How It Is (Royal Academy (USA))
8
6.6
12/1
T: Ms S Ferchie
R: S Tsaikos (58.5)
12/1
5g Strategic x Bellistic Miss (Bellotto (USA))
9
7.4
200/1
T: F Creamona
R: Ms K Furness (53)
200/1
3f All American x Hyperinflation (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
10
8.6
14/1
T: Aaron Peterson
R: C A Robertson (58.5)
14/1
4g Malibu Moon (USA) x Teamgeist (ARG) (Mutakddim (USA))
11
10.9
Concu (8)
150/1
T: R G Bell
R: J P Fahy (56.5)
150/1
12
18.9
200/1
T: Heath Chalmers
R: H Coffey (56.5)
200/1
5m Globetrotter (USA) x Taymah (Military Plume (NZ))
Race 4 - Gerard Ryan Electrical Hcp-58 (1000m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.52 (34.37)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: Ms J Gow-Whyte
R: Cody Collins (54)
12/1
6m Face Value x Kath's Girl (Gay Gambler (USA))
Winning siblings: Wild Gamble,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
30/1
T: D E Coombes
R: C A Robertson (59)
30/1
5g Hong Kong Stopover x Bar Sector (Dolphin Street (FR))
3
4.0
9/10F
T: Shea Eden
R: Dale Smith (60)
9/10F
5g Bel Esprit x Cranachan (Desert Sun (GB))
4
5.0
15/1
T: P A Banks
R: Ms K Furness (53)
15/1
6g Good Journey (USA) x Cashkalani (Ashkalani (IRE))
5
5.7
7/2
T: R J Gilcrist
R: Ms L J Meech (57.5)
7/2
5m Red Element x Vermont Eagle (Octagonal (NZ))
6
5.8
6/1
T: M W Greig
R: Jessica Eaton (57.5)
6/1
5g Magnus x Born Western (Western Symphony (USA))
7
9.3
30/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: Juana Andreou (57)
30/1
8
12.1
100/1
T: Tony Romeo
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
100/1
5g Snitzel x Passiflora (USA) (Empire Maker (USA))
9
12.5
25/1
T: N W Rees
R: J Benbow (55)
25/1
6m Old Deuteronomy (USA) x Luminaire (Export Price (FR))
10
13.5
Rinaldo (13)
80/1
T: Tony Romeo
R: Ms C Puls (54)
80/1
7g Reaan x Balsamico (Redoute's Choice )
Race 5 - Pipeline Fabrications Hcp (58) (2200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:19.45 (36.03)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56)
8/1
5m Lucky Unicorn x Zabex (Zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Feel The Rush,
This nick: 16 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Jessica Eaton (57.5)
10/1
5g Soldier's Tale (USA) x Slipshot (Scenic (IRE))
3
2.7
6/1
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: C A Robertson (57)
6/1
4
3.4
25/1
T: Darryl Horner
R: John Robertson (58)
25/1
4g Danerich x Costi (Encosta De Lago )
5
3.6
8/1
T: P A Preusker
R: H Coffey (57)
8/1
6g Bon Hoffa x Port In A Storm (Portland Pirate )
6
3.9
5/2F
T: R D Daniel
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
5/2F
7g Barely A Moment x Sanah (Hennessy (USA))
7
4.4
14/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Lewis German (53.5)
14/1
5m Grey Swallow (IRE) x Cornsilk (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
8
4.5
30/1
T: D F Daffy
R: J Benbow (54)
30/1
9
6.3
7/1
T: R J Gilcrist
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
7/1
5g Teofilo (IRE) x La Sizeranne (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
10
8.0
20/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Ms C Puls (54)
20/1
5m Sharkbite x Spectrums Quest (Spectrum (IRE))
11
10.3
30/1
T: H J Barry
R: Teodore Nugent (52)
30/1
9g Hold That Tiger (USA) x Missando (Thunder Gulch (USA))
12
13.8
16/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: B Rawiller (60)
16/1
13
53.8
Romanze (13)
12/1
T: I F Nolte
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
12/1
5m Host (CHI) x Sparkling Symphony (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
Race 6 - Colac Toyota (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.58 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: G A Daffy
R: Ms J Beriman (56)
7/2
4m Master Of Design x Sunset Golden (Johannesburg (USA))
Winning siblings: Phonzia,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.0
7/2
T: Colin Scott
R: B Rawiller (60)
7/2
5g Lonhro x Talus (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
3
4.8
20/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (55)
20/1
5m Mr. Nancho (ARG) x Goldsmith (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
4
4.9
20/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (59.5)
20/1
7g Mossman x Acquisition (Woodman (USA))
5
5.1
16/1
T: Dwayne Reid
R: Jessica Eaton (57)
16/1
6m Von Costa De Hero x Blue Royalty (Bluebird (USA))
6
7.1
30/1
T: M Sell
R: C A Robertson (54)
30/1
4m Wanted x Ancelin (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
8
8.2
7/4F
T: Will Clarken
R: Ms L J Meech (58.5)
7/4F
4g Master Of Design x Parnissius (Zabeel (NZ))
9
12.4
60/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Teodore Nugent (57)
60/1
10
15.2
25/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Dale Smith (59)
25/1
7g Spinning World (USA) x Umatilly (Umatilla (NZ))
Race 7 - Sungold Milk Camperdown Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.96 (34.80)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
2/1F
T: Symon Wilde
R: Jarrod Fry (54)
2/1F
5g Floral Pegasus x Insomniac (Danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Alyichi, Willigobung,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/2
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (57)
9/2
5g Churchill Downs x Gold Delta (Encosta De Lago )
3
3.1
16/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (56)
16/1
6g Von Costa De Hero x Quintanella (Desert King (IRE))
4
4.0
14/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ms C Puls (54)
14/1
5g Teofilo (IRE) x Irish Blessing (Suave Dancer (USA))
5
4.4
5/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Ms L J Meech (56)
5/2
6g Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Capitalism (Royal Academy (USA))
6
6.4
7/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: C A Robertson (55.5)
7/1
7
7.6
20/1
T: M J Williams
R: Jack Hill (57.5)
20/1
7g Artie Schiller (USA) x First Ashore (IRE) (High Estate (IRE))
8
8.4
60/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: F Alesci (54)
60/1
6g Dalakhani (IRE) x Khelwa (FR) (Traditionally (USA))
9
9.6
80/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
80/1
8g Danroad x Milly Molly (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
10
9.8
100/1
T: Gemma Rielly
R: J Benbow (57)
100/1
9g Yamanin Vital (NZ) x Second Edition (Desert Sun (GB))
11
11.3
50/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jacob Rule (60)
50/1
7g Sinndar (IRE) x Aloisi (GB) (Kalanisi (IRE))
12
14.8
60/1
T: D K Weir
R: Dale Smith (58)
60/1
8g Ramonti (FR) x Queen Of Rap (IRE) (Alhaarth (IRE))
13
15.2
60/1
T: D K Weir
R: Lewis German (54)
60/1
9g Zabeel (NZ) x Princess Quillo (Zoffany (USA))
Race 8 - Bet365 Hcp (58) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.86 (37.26)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2F
T: Bob and Kane Post
R: B Rawiller (59)
7/2F
7g Churchill Downs x Scagliola (Grand Lodge (USA))
Winning siblings: Arbeecee, Covers,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/2
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Lewis German (54.5)
13/2
5g Strategic x New Sensation (Dolphin Street (FR))
3
0.6
15/2
T: Ms A Shillito
R: Ms K Furness (57.5)
15/2
5g O'Lonhro x El Chickie (Encosta De Lago )
4
0.7
9/2
T: Angela Taylor-Moy
R: J P Fahy (57.5)
9/2
6g Decanter (CHI) x African Lily (Johannesburg (USA))
5
1.4
11/1
T: Ms A Blackburn
R: Chelsea Hall (58)
11/1
6g Crystal Finale x Miss Chloe (Principality )
6
1.6
11/2
T: Damien Hunter
R: Jack Hill (57.5)
11/2
5m Astronomer Royal (USA) x Terrific Tess (Grass Wonder (USA))
7
1.7
11/2
T: H J Barry
R: Teodore Nugent (54.5)
11/2
6g Danehill Express x Princess Ebonyrose (Dubai Destination (USA))
8
1.9
12/1
T: S V Gebert
R: Jarrod Fry (60)
12/1
4g Atomic x Moonlight Bandit (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
9
5.2
30/1
T: D F Daffy
R: Ms K Walters (54)
30/1
6g Domesday x Jig Time Lady (Zeditave )
10
5.9
100/1
T: Charles Quick
R: Neil Farley (56)
100/1
8g Manner Hill x Princess Academy (Royal Academy (USA))
11
8.9
66/1
T: Ms A McGrath
R: J Benbow (55)
66/1
6g Von Costa De Hero x Viva Dubai (Dubai Destination (USA))
12
11.4
30/1
T: D K Weir
R: H Coffey (57.5)
30/1
5g Shocking x Lady Whinfell (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))