Breednet Results

CAULFIELD - Saturday, June 29

Race 1 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.68 (35.04)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
6/4F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Craig Williams (58.5)
6/4F
2g Ilovethiscity x Handcut (Danerich )
Winning siblings: Appalachian,
2
1.3
13/8
T: P Stokes
R: Kayla Crowther (58.5)
13/8
2f Sizzling x Come Fly With Me (More Than Ready (USA))
3
1.5
14/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Nolen (59)
14/1
2f Spirit Of Boom x Lucky Toss (Dash For Cash )
4
1.9
11/1
T: James Cummings
R: M J Walker (55.5)
11/1
2f Fastnet Rock x Lady Melksham (Artie Schiller (USA))
5
2.3
8/1
T: James Cummings
R: S Baster (56.5)
8/1
6
2.5
40/1
T: J D Sadler
R: M J Dee (56.5)
40/1
2g Showcasing (GB) x Uno Sayuri (JPN) (Scatter The Gold (CAN))
7
4.0
25/1
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
25/1
8
5.8
20/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (56.5)
20/1
9
7.3
100/1
T: Shane Stockdale
R: Clayton Douglas (57.5)
100/1
2g Reward For Effort x Rollon Rose (Encosta De Lago )
Race 2 - Ladbrokes Multiverse (Bm78) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:38.63 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
60/1
T: J G Sargent
R: M J Dee (55.5)
60/1
4m Alamosa (NZ) x Tinkerbabu (Giant's Causeway (USA))
2
0.1
6/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: B Melham (57.5)
6/1
4g Pentire (GB) x Royal Successor (USA) (Mr. Prospector (USA))
3
0.2
12/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Teodore Nugent (53)
12/1
6m Magnus x Piccadilly Moon (Fastnet Rock )
4
1.5
7/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lachlan King (58)
7/2
4g Uncle Mo (USA) x Radiata Belle (Sri Pekan (USA))
5
1.6
11/4F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
11/4F
4m Exceed And Excel x De Lago Mist (Encosta De Lago )
6
1.7
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Nolen (57.5)
9/1
4g Casino Prince x Thundarosa (Thunder Gulch (USA))
7
2.5
60/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: N Callow (60)
60/1
5h Casino Prince x She Can't Wait (USA) (More Than Ready (USA))
8
3.5
60/1
T: P G Carey
R: Michael Poy (52)
60/1
4g Starcraft (NZ) x Willow (Woodman (USA))
9
4.5
11/2
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: M J Walker (54.5)
11/2
10
4.6
7/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: D Dunn (54)
7/1
3f Sizzling x Parnissius (Zabeel (NZ))
11
4.7
50/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: S Baster (58.5)
50/1
12
6.0
66/1
T: Scott Cameron
R: Clayton Douglas (57.5)
66/1
6g Iffraaj (GB) x Boogi On The Grass (NZ) (Yamanin Vital (NZ))
13
8.8
200/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Fred W Kersley (60)
200/1
7g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Trujillo (USA) (Saint Ballado (CAN))
Race 3 - Long Fine Plate (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.90 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $135,000
1
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Nolen (57.5)
7/1
3g Smart Missile x Nobody But You (Testa Rossa )
2
2.5
5/1
T: K L Corstens
R: Beau Mertens (54.5)
5/1
3g Akeed Mofeed (GB) x Twilighting (Desert Sun (GB))
3
2.6
7/4F
T: D T O'Brien
R: Michael Poy (53)
7/4F
4
2.7
7/2
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: Lachlan King (55.5)
7/2
3f Zoustar x Fast Talker (Fastnet Rock )
5
6.0
15/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: Kayla Crowther (52)
15/2
3c Real Saga x Swish Trish (Redoute's Choice )
6
8.5
30/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: M J Dee (54)
30/1
3g War x Amicable Agreement (Elvstroem )
7
8.9
9/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: D Dunn (54.5)
9/1
8
9.3
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: A Mallyon (55.5)
20/1
3c Choisir x Party Dress (Mossman )
Race 4 - Mrc Membership Renewal Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:05.21 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $135,000
1
Voila (8)
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: M J Walker (55)
8/1
3f Choisir x Milzeel (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
2
0.5
7/2F
T: Ms C Alderson
R: A Mallyon (54)
7/2F
3f Street Boss (USA) x On Tour (Stratum )
3
0.6
10/1
T: S B Laming
R: D Dunn (55.5)
10/1
3f Shamus Award x Calzini Bianchi (Show A Heart )
4
1.9
11/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Jack Martin (58)
11/1
3f Choisir x Sweet Little Lies (Elusive Quality (USA))
5
2.4
8/1
T: M M Laurie
R: B Melham (57)
8/1
3f Equiano (FR) x Il Diamante (Testa Rossa )
6
2.9
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: D Yendall (54)
12/1
3f Hinchinbrook x Angel Of Avalon (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
7
3.0
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lachlan King (54.5)
9/1
3f Nicconi x Divine Choice (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
8
3.3
6/1
T: G M Duryea
R: Michael Poy (56)
6/1
3f Magnus x Stacey Lee (Bel Esprit )
9
4.3
16/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Craig Williams (57.5)
16/1
3f Hinchinbrook x Graceful Devil (Thunder Gulch (USA))
10
5.1
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (53)
11/2
3f Equiano (FR) x Dream Chaser (Charge Forward )
11
12.1
16/1
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: B Park (54)
16/1
Race 5 - Clanbrooke Racing (Bm84) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.88 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Craig Williams (58)
5/1
Winning siblings: Super Star, Tomatin,
2
1.3
6/1
T: K Hann
R: H Coffey (56.5)
6/1
5g So You Think (NZ) x Aussie Crawl (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.6
20/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Clayton Douglas (57)
20/1
4
1.8
4/1
T: James Cummings
R: D Dunn (56.5)
4/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Estee (Redoute's Choice )
5
2.0
40/1
T: Peter Smith
R: Lachlan King (52)
40/1
10g Masterprint x Introduce (Brief Truce (USA))
6
2.5
14/1
T: T T Walsh
R: Patrick Moloney (54)
14/1
8g Bel Esprit x Space Regent (New Regent (CAN))
7
2.7
5/2F
T: Jason Warren
R: Teodore Nugent (58)
5/2F
4g Bel Esprit x Ausmaid (Elusive Quality (USA))
8
3.1
4/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Michael Poy (56)
4/1
5g Zoffany (IRE) x Barcelona Girl (Noverre (USA))
9
23.1
20/1
T: K L Corstens
R: Beau Mertens (55)
20/1
8g Savabeel x Fiorenza (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
Race 6 - Mrc Hcp (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:05.00 (36.82)
Prizemoney: $135,000
1
12/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Ms N Beriman (55.5)
12/1
3g Tavistock (NZ) x Alleyrun (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
2
3.5
3/1F
T: Richard Laming
R: D Dunn (60)
3/1F
3g Domesday x Unswerving (Commands )
3
5.3
12/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Beau Mertens (55.5)
12/1
4
7.8
14/1
T: D Binaisse
R: R T Tremsal (57.5)
14/1
3c Epaulette x Exquisite (Viscount )
5
7.9
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: M J Dee (58)
4/1
3f Written Tycoon x Transonic (Casino Prince )
6
8.1
11/2
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Teodore Nugent (52.5)
11/2
3f All American x Balsamico (Redoute's Choice )
7
8.3
9/2
T: K M Keys
R: Craig Williams (54)
9/2
3g Fighting Sun x Pure Ivy (NZ) (More Than Ready (USA))
8
10.3
40/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: S Baster (54)
40/1
3g Dalakhani (IRE) x Witwatersrand (IRE) (Unfuwain (USA))
9
11.1
10/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Michael Poy (52)
10/1
3g So You Think (NZ) x Desert End (USA) (End Sweep (USA))
10
13.1
50/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Patrick Moloney (54)
50/1
3g Sebring x Live And Dream (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
11
23.1
20/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: D Yendall (54.5)
20/1
3g Jakkalberry (IRE) x Ultra Explosive (NZ) (Darci Brahma (NZ))
12
33.1
200/1
T: D T Curran
R: Lachlan King (52)
200/1
3g Fighting Sun x Knapton (Flying Spur )
Race 7 - Ladbrokes Back Yourself Hcp (1800m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:53.98 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
5/2
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: Lachlan King (52)
5/2
4g Smart Missile x Special Melody (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Stylish Assassin, Sublime Miss,
2
2.3
5/4F
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Craig Williams (54)
5/4F
4m Dane Shadow x Belzain (Woodman (USA))
3
3.6
9/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Jordan Childs (55.5)
9/2
6g Tertullian (USA) x Guantana (GER) (Dynaformer (USA))
4
4.6
7/1
T: C J Waller
R: Michael Poy (58)
7/1
6g Zoffany (IRE) x Cartama (GB) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
5
6.6
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: M J Dee (54)
30/1
6g Aqlaam (GB) x Sharedah (IRE) (Pivotal (GB))
6
8.9
30/1
T: Ms L Enright
R: J Noonan (55)
30/1
7
11.2
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: M J Walker (55.5)
20/1
6g Pins x Oh So Glam (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
Race 8 - Whisky Wine & Fire (Bm90) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:12.42 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
20/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: B Park (56)
20/1
5m Equiano (FR) x Miss Panama (Not A Single Doubt )
2
1.8
40/1
T: K Hann
R: A Mallyon (58)
40/1
6m Nicconi x Valaana (Woodman (USA))
3
2.0
9/2
T: James Cummings
R: Craig Williams (59)
9/2
4
2.2
4/1F
T: J D Sadler
R: Teodore Nugent (57)
4/1F
4m Reward For Effort x Love Valley (Estambul (ARG))
5
2.6
11/2
T: E Jusufovic
R: M J Dee (54.5)
11/2
5m Wanted x Mixxer (Twining (USA))
6
3.9
8/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (55.5)
8/1
7
5.2
Nariko (6)
9/1
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: Lachlan King (54.5)
9/1
4m Not A Single Doubt x Distant Thunder (Distant Music (USA))
8
5.5
10/1
T: J A McLean
R: D Yendall (54)
10/1
4m Ad Valorem (USA) x Percussive (Encosta De Lago )
9
7.5
Eurack (5)
4/1F
T: Nathan McPherson
R: N Callow (56.5)
4/1F
5m Oneworld x Jungle Dance (Jungle Pocket (JPN))
10
9.3
11/1
T: C W McDonald
R: Michael Poy (52)
11/1
4m Bel Esprit x Ocran (Picnicker )
11
13.1
40/1
T: Mitchell Beer
R: Ms N Beriman (54.5)
40/1
Race 9 - Catanach's Jewellers (Bm84) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:27.72 (37.68)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
7/4F
T: Alisa Hinch
R: Teodore Nugent (52.5)
7/4F
4g Keano (NZ) x Pranayama (Commands )
Winning siblings: Pradnya, Sithali,
2
0.5
20/1
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: Zac Spain (54)
20/1
5m Snitzel x Jacqueline Rouge (Ne Coupez Pas (USA))
3
1.8
25/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Ms N Beriman (54)
25/1
4m Zacinto (GB) x Mandy O'Reilly (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
4
2.8
20/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: M J Walker (59)
20/1
5g Snitzel x Patronage (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
3.8
11/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: S Baster (55)
11/1
6
5.1
40/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Michael Poy (58)
40/1
6g Lookin At Lucky (USA) x Tapanappa (Giant's Causeway (USA))
7
5.5
16/1
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: Lewis German (58)
16/1
4g Snitzel x Pegasus Queen (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
8
5.6
5/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Craig Williams (54)
5/2
4g Zacinto (GB) x Mardi Gras (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
9
6.1
15/4
T: Patrick Payne
R: M J Dee (58)
15/4
4g Street Boss (USA) x Desert Heiress (Desert King (IRE))
10
8.9
Wenner (5)
50/1
T: K M Keys
R: J Maskiell (57)
50/1
5g Written Tycoon x Miss Emmyo (NZ) (Octagonal (NZ))