Breednet Results

COFFS HARBOUR - Friday, April 27

Race 1 - Golden Dog Hotel Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:14.82 (37.03)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
16/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
16/1
3f Cougar Power x Dreamalicious (Delago Brom )
2
0.1
5/4F
T: A F Ryan
R: M McGuren (56)
5/4F
3f Swift Alliance x Moment Of Madness (Ombra Della Sera )
3
1.6
25/1
T: B J Ryan
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
25/1
5m Rothesay x Eugenie Gold (Bluebird (USA))
4
2.0
Zouki (5)
11/8
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (56.5)
11/8
2f Zoustar x Nubian (More Than Ready (USA))
5
3.1
16/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
16/1
5m Captain Sonador x Spinning Genny (Spinning World (USA))
6
4.5
6/1
T: M P Quinn
R: R Fradd (55.5)
6/1
3f Denman x Hindsight (Show A Heart )
7
5.9
30/1
T: Matthew McCudden
R: Cejay Graham (53.5)
30/1
2f Murtajill x Itstheritz (Charge Forward )
Race 2 - Corona Ligera Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.97 (37.58)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/10F
T: G Prosser
R: P Graham (60)
9/10F
3g Youthful Legs (USA) x Pauline's Dancer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
2
1.3
Wolfram (11)
7/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
7/1
4g Al Aseel x Horbury Terrace (Fantastic Light (USA))
3
5.3
13/4
T: T W McCarthy
R: R Plumb (58.5)
13/4
3g Zizou x Diadem Trist (Beautiful Crown (USA))
4
6.0
30/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (55)
30/1
3g Toorak Toff x Sidereal Time (USA) (Nureyev (USA))
5
6.1
16/1
T: Ms J James
R: J L Taylor (54)
16/1
3g Foxwedge x Serpent (Peintre Celebre (USA))
6
8.5
16/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: C P Franklin (54)
16/1
6g Za-Im (GB) x Fascinator (Hennessy (USA))
7
8.9
16/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Ms R Murray (54)
16/1
8
16.9
100/1
T: Ms K Owen
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
100/1
6g Marwina x Hot Dancer (Citidancer (IRE))
9
18.5
16/1
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (57)
16/1
Race 3 - Bob Chambers P/L Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:00.07 (36.48)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Zither (1)
7/4
T: Clare Cunningham
R: M McGuren (59)
7/4
Winning siblings: Azoustic, Hanika, Ryan's Fender,
2
0.1
15/2
T: S Hardy
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57)
15/2
4g Raheeb x Kardonay Girl (NZ) (Danasinga )
3
0.9
11/2
T: M R Stitt
R: Kellie Holding (52)
11/2
6m California Dane x Leiluna (Orpen (USA))
4
2.1
30/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Ms R Murray (54)
30/1
5g Oratorio (IRE) x Stellas Delight (Nuclear Freeze (USA))
5
3.4
13/8F
T: Stephen Cole
R: R Fradd (58)
13/8F
3f Denman x Duchess Kate (Commands )
6
4.3
20/1
T: Roy Franklin
R: T Treichel (56)
20/1
4m Foxwedge x Latigo (Lonhro )
7
5.9
25/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Ms L G Cheshire (56)
25/1
3g Your Song x Lou (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
8
6.1
50/1
T: Brad Munro
R: C P Franklin (54)
50/1
8g Lion Heart (USA) x Hidden Magic (Mujahid (USA))
9
6.8
50/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: J L Taylor (54)
50/1
5m Bernardini (USA) x Sharna Myst (Lion Hunter )
10
9.3
100/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (57.5)
100/1
5g Redoute's Choice x Ready To Lift (More Than Ready (USA))
Race 4 - Plantation Hotel Plate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:41.25 (39.77)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Vertex (15)
25/1
T: Ben Borham
R: Noriyuki Masuda (53)
25/1
3f Arlington x Art Deco (Excites )
2019 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$7,000
Vendor: Dennett Racing, Tamworth, NSW
Buyer: Philip Cole
2
2.0
12/1
T: B Witt
R: J Woodhouse (59)
12/1
4g Commands x Twickers (Lonhro )
3
3.0
Haames (6)
15/4
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (57.5)
15/4
3g Eavesdropper (USA) x Hamasat (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
4
4.4
10/1
T: Paul Grills
R: T Treichel (59)
10/1
4g Primus x Amelia's Touch (NZ) (Chief Bearhart (CAN))
5
5.3
14/1
T: A Parramore
R: Cejay Graham (57)
14/1
4g Snippetson x Yakama (Umatilla (NZ))
6
5.7
20/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
20/1
5m Snippetson x Elegance (Desert Style (IRE))
7
7.8
11/2
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Paget (57)
11/2
8
8.1
7/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: M McGuren (57)
7/1
9
11.5
2/1F
T: Terry Evans
R: Ms R Murray (59)
2/1F
4g Authorized (IRE) x Sandie (NZ) (Footstepsinthesand (GB))
10
20.6
30/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: Lexi McPherson (51)
30/1
3f Hinchinbrook x Lily Isabella (NZ) (Anziyan (USA))
11
26.0
80/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
80/1
4g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Ghezlaan (Hussonet (USA))
Race 5 - Pier Hotel (Bm69) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:41.57 (39.20)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
3/1F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (58)
3/1F
4m High Chaparral (IRE) x Single Spice (Not A Single Doubt )
2
0.1
Mr Spin (15)
16/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: Ms R Murray (55)
16/1
6g Bulleton x Nelsonic (Strategic )
3
1.1
Joueur (17)
25/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
25/1
5g Casino Prince x Casigris (USA) (Cozzene (USA))
4
1.6
12/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (61)
12/1
6g Al Samer x Dix (Strategic )
5
1.9
14/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: M McGuren (57)
14/1
5g Casino Prince x Beachland (Falvelon )
6
2.0
15/4
T: M R Stitt
R: Kellie Holding (54)
15/4
3g Street Cry (IRE) x Harpers (Exceed And Excel )
7
2.4
15/1
T: Paul Nipperess
R: P Graham (59)
15/1
5g Captain Sonador x Mary Can (Canny Lad )
8
3.6
Anzio (9)
11/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: Clayton Gallagher (55.5)
11/1
5g Commands x Hosannah (Octagonal (NZ))
9
3.9
Balius (2)
15/2
T: B Witt
R: J Hodge (59)
15/2
5g Lonhro x Miss Mycenae (UAE) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
10
4.4
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
20/1
5m Recapitalize x Firefly Magic (Magic Albert )
11
4.8
20/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Noriyuki Masuda (53)
20/1
5m Reset x Sunshine Power (NZ) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
12
4.9
20/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
20/1
4m Manhattan Rain x Arctic Light (More Than Ready (USA))
13
5.2
9/1
T: T V Green
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
9/1
4g Starcraft (NZ) x Merlene De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
14
6.4
Qabla (12)
30/1
T: E R Singh
R: J L Taylor (55.5)
30/1
8g Al Samer x Dal Cuore (IRE) (Dalakhani (IRE))
Race 6 - Sawtell Hotel Plate (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:27.30 (38.50)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/4F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (55.5)
5/4F
3g Snitzel x Rockin Babe (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
2
6.8
13/2
T: M J Dunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
13/2
4g Bradbury's Luck x Crowned Love (Rory's Jester )
3
7.1
5/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: M McGuren (55.5)
5/1
3g Sepoy x Dorky (Grand Lodge (USA))
4
7.2
30/1
T: K L Corstens
R: P Graham (57)
30/1
4m Stratum x Miss Bax (Canny Lad )
5
7.3
100/1
T: L J Clapham
R: M Bennett (59)
100/1
6
8.1
100/1
T: G M Norman
R: T Treichel (57)
100/1
5g Sebring x Midnight Fling (Danehill (USA))
7
10.8
40/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: J L Taylor (57)
40/1
5g God's Own x African Lady (Somalia )
8
12.3
50/1
T: Matthew McCudden
R: Cejay Graham (55)
50/1
5m Lookin At Lucky (USA) x Cara Y Cruz (USA) (King Of Kings (IRE))
9
13.2
60/1
T: A F Ryan
R: A Gibbons (57)
60/1
4g Onemorenomore x Open Cut (Made Of Gold (USA))
10
14.1
7/2
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Ms R Murray (57)
7/2
4g Hinchinbrook x Solchow (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
11
16.3
11/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Joshua Oliver (57.5)
11/1
3g Related x Lovely Lonny (Lonhro )
12
19.9
40/1
T: P Townsend
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
40/1
4m Bon Hoffa x She's No Miss (Desert King (IRE))
Race 7 - J & K Jarvis Racing Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.50 (37.40)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
3/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (54)
3/1
4m Supreme Class x Tuppatonic (Racer's Edge )
2
1.5
14/1
T: K M McAnulty and C Binnie
R: J Hodge (56.5)
14/1
3
1.7
9/1
T: T G Hardy
R: J L Taylor (54)
9/1
6g Dane Shadow x Here De Joy (Dehere (USA))
4
1.9
100/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
100/1
6g Starcraft (NZ) x Helluva Party (Dante's Fury )
5
2.1
Lawan (8)
3/1F
T: J L Jarvis
R: Lexi McPherson (51)
3/1F
4g Lonhro x Nanda Kot (Encosta De Lago )
6
2.2
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: M Paget (54)
20/1
4m Ad Valorem (USA) x Beata (Rory's Jester )
7
2.7
Rubymay (12)
30/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Clayton Gallagher (54)
30/1
7m Ruwi (GB) x Rubydame (Viscount )
8
4.2
20/1
T: B and D Guy
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
20/1
9
4.7
16/1
T: B J Dodson
R: Leah Kilner (53)
16/1
5m I Am Invincible x Fashion Week (Dehere (USA))
10
5.0
7/2
T: A J Edmonds
R: K Fujii (55.5)
7/2
11
5.5
20/1
T: T G Hardy
R: Cejay Graham (54)
20/1
6g Dubleo (USA) x Elite Encore (King's Theatre (IRE))
12
8.0
30/1
T: Wayne S Lawson
R: T Treichel (54)
30/1
6m Jet Spur x De Lago Flash (Encosta De Lago )
13
9.1
40/1
T: A J Pilling
R: Brooke Stower (54)
40/1
14
9.9
50/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
50/1
7m Akhadan x Beema Chick (Mr. Henrysee (USA))
Race 8 - Park Beach Bowls Club Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:14.42 (37.42)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Toast (15)
6/1
T: R R Milligan
R: J L Taylor (54)
6/1
5g Purrealist x Three Cheers (Peintre Celebre (USA))
2
0.2
13/4F
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (56)
13/4F
3
0.4
6/1
T: D J McMahon
R: Ms R Murray (54)
6/1
7g Perfectly Ready x Pistola (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
3
0.4
7/2
T: A J Edmonds
R: K Fujii (58.5)
7/2
4m O'Reilly (NZ) x Dancing Mistress (NZ) (Masterclass (USA))
5
1.2
14/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (54.5)
14/1
4m Lope De Vega (IRE) x Tapestry (Sandpit (BRZ))
6
2.9
30/1
T: N F Creighton
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
30/1
5g Husson (ARG) x Sacred Spirit (Zabeel (NZ))
7
4.7
30/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: M Paget (54)
30/1
5m Congrats (USA) x Book Lover (Mossman )
8
7.3
8/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: A Gibbons (57)
8/1
9
9.3
60/1
T: A F Ryan
R: Brooke Stower (54)
60/1
5m Natural Destiny x Golden Dreams (Legal Opinion )
10
9.4
11/1
T: R S Vagg
R: Cejay Graham (56)
11/1
11
10.8
15/1
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: M McGuren (58.5)
15/1
5g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Dorky (Grand Lodge (USA))
12
21.8
20/1
T: T V Green
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
20/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Arborea (Imperial Prince (IRE))