Breednet Results

COFFS HARBOUR - Thursday, August 1

Race 1 - Eagles Plumbing Hcp (800m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:45.53 (33.42)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
30/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: P Graham (57)
30/1
6g I Am Invincible x Chelsea Lass (Bureaucracy (NZ))
Winning siblings: Woohoo,
2
3.0
10/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
10/1
7g All Bar One x Kacheek (Jetball )
3
3.1
8/15F
T: K A Lees
R: J Bowman (62.5)
8/15F
4m Demerit x Female Agent (Commands )
4
3.4
14/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: J Grisedale (59)
14/1
9g Za-Im (GB) x Baby Doll (Royal Troubador (NZ))
5
3.6
11/4
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms T Harrison (56.5)
11/4
5g Duporth x Sin Sin Sin (Fantastic Light (USA))
6
4.5
40/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Brooke Stower (54)
40/1
7g Snippetson x Black Stockings (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
4.8
40/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Jake Bayliss (54)
40/1
Race 2 - Ooh Media Country Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:19.96 (37.74)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
8/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M McGuren (59)
8/1
5g Nicconi x Military Training (General Nediym )
Winning siblings: Containment, Military Road,
2
1.5
20/1
T: A F Ryan
R: Ms K Stanley (57)
20/1
4m Primus x Nanny Nanssie (Sequalo )
3
2.0
10/9F
T: M J Dunn
R: J Bowman (59)
10/9F
4h More Than Ready (USA) x Sevillano (Octagonal (NZ))
4
2.4
200/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Brooke Stower (57)
200/1
5m Benfica x Grand Moss (Mossman )
5
2.9
80/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: M Paget (59)
80/1
5g Nicconi x Sassy Gal (Valixir (IRE))
6
3.0
14/1
T: P A Smith
R: R Spokes (57)
14/1
7
3.2
9/2
T: M R Stitt
R: B Looker (54.5)
9/2
3f Sizzling x Tale Of Love (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
8
5.2
11/2
T: J L Jarvis
R: Tommy Berry (57)
11/2
5m Arlington x Dangerous Dancer (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
9
5.7
200/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Mollie Partridge (57.5)
200/1
10
6.3
Serlina (10)
10/1
T: T G Hardy
R: J Grisedale (57)
10/1
4m Sebring x Starlevie (Fasliyev (USA))
11
7.3
50/1
T: Daniel Want
R: M Bennett (59)
50/1
12
7.4
100/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: C G O'Brien (57)
100/1
5m Bernardini (USA) x Big Step (Honour And Glory (USA))
13
10.7
40/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: A Gibbons (57)
40/1
4m Foxwedge x Authoress (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
14
11.5
150/1
T: C Inwood and D Matts
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
150/1
Race 3 - Schweppes Ken Howard Hcp (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:08.83 (37.25)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
10/9F
T: K A Lees
R: J Bowman (62.5)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Gravano,
2
0.5
5/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Tommy Berry (55)
5/1
3
0.7
20/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: Jake Bayliss (54)
20/1
6g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Angel Fish (Dolphin Street (FR))
4
1.6
12/1
T: Ms J Pratten
R: M McGuren (56)
12/1
8m Teranaba x Sarab Miss (Dubai Destination (USA))
5
3.4
25/1
T: C Inwood and D Matts
R: B Looker (54)
25/1
7g Excellent Art (GB) x Eight Lives (Colombia (NZ))
6
3.5
20/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: M Paget (54)
20/1
7g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Entice (Last Tycoon (IRE))
7
3.6
20/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
20/1
8
5.7
13/2
T: K C Smith
R: J Grisedale (55.5)
13/2
5g All Too Hard x Yolane (Zizou )
9
7.2
16/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: G Boss (54.5)
16/1
9g Northern Meteor x Buxom Babe (Octagonal (NZ))
10
7.4
40/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: P Graham (54)
40/1
6m Nadeem x Exilio (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
11
8.1
30/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Noriyuki Masuda (54)
30/1
12
13.0
25/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: R Spokes (55)
25/1
6g Lonhro x Hallucinates (Redoute's Choice )
13
36.6
66/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Brooke Stower (54)
66/1
8g Husson (ARG) x Sun Classique (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Race 4 - Insurance Advisernet Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.10 (36.72)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Vacate (7)
4/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (56.5)
4/1
5g Exceed And Excel x Caveat (Elusive Quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Beware, Emptor,
2
2.0
9/1
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (54)
9/1
5m Sidereus x Princess Lyca (Show A Heart )
3
3.0
Kijito (12)
9/1
T: N H Boyle
R: G Boss (54)
9/1
6g Hinchinbrook x Outofafrika (Johannesburg (USA))
4
3.1
11/1
T: S Farley
R: C G O'Brien (58.5)
11/1
4g Redente x Big Nell (Niello )
5
4.8
30/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: A Gibbons (57)
30/1
5g Exceed And Excel x Secret Liaison (Artie Schiller (USA))
6
4.9
5/2F
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Tommy Berry (55)
5/2F
4g Spirit Of Boom x Serpent (Peintre Celebre (USA))
7
5.2
5/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (60.5)
5/1
5m Written Tycoon x La Paris (Falvelon )
8
5.5
10/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: M McGuren (58)
10/1
5g Bel Esprit x Chimerique (Choisir )
9
6.0
Eye Was (11)
100/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (54.5)
100/1
6m Artie Schiller (USA) x Be Amazed (Redoute's Choice )
10
6.4
12/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Jake Bayliss (54)
12/1
11
6.8
12/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (55)
12/1
4g Harbour Watch (IRE) x Laiba (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
12
6.9
100/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J Grisedale (54)
100/1
7g Court Command x Western Cent (Best Western )
13
14.9
100/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Brooke Stower (54)
100/1
5m Street Boss (USA) x Bella Ruth (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
Race 5 - The Palms @ Toormina Htl-Bm58 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:59.48 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/1
T: Michael Costa
R: R Fradd (59)
4/1
4m Hinchinbrook x Helluva Party (Dante's Fury )
2
0.1
16/1
T: William Wain
R: G Boss (60)
16/1
4g Moshe x Gregoria (Tierce )
3
1.6
5/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: M McGuren (61)
5/1
4
1.8
15/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Tommy Berry (59.5)
15/1
5
2.7
60/1
T: T G Hardy
R: Liam Blanch (57.5)
60/1
8g Dubleo (USA) x Elite Encore (King's Theatre (IRE))
6
3.5
9/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Emily Atkinson (57)
9/1
6m Myboycharlie (IRE) x Texas Melody (El Moxie (USA))
7
3.7
Ashman (5)
15/4
T: M J Dunn
R: J Bowman (60)
15/4
4g Magnus x Ashamika (FR) (Linamix (FR))
8
5.2
80/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Brooke Stower (59)
80/1
4m Pluck (USA) x Blue Fairy Wren (Delago Brom )
9
6.2
11/4F
T: B J Dodson
R: J Grisedale (56)
11/4F
3f Sidestep x Time Release (Switch In Time (IRE))
10
6.3
40/1
T: Kevin King
R: Ms K Stanley (57)
40/1
6m Northern Meteor x Pictures Of You (Don Eduardo (NZ))
11
7.7
20/1
T: S L Brewer
R: P Graham (58)
20/1
4m Mosayter (USA) x Casino Hussler (Hussonet (USA))
12
8.5
50/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Mollie Partridge (58.5)
50/1
5m Pendragon (NZ) x Roulette Wheel (Spinning World (USA))
13
10.7
40/1
T: D B Campbell
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
40/1
6g Swift Alliance x Star Of Cugat (King Cugat (USA))
14
13.9
30/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
30/1
7m May'haab x Janie Hikawai (NZ) (Honor Grades (USA))
Race 6 - Toyota Daniel Baker Sprint (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.70 (37.01)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
25/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Jake Bayliss (61.5)
25/1
10g Southern Image (USA) x Frantoio (Danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Murranji, Pressum,
2
0.8
13/2
T: Bruce Hill
R: J Grisedale (58)
13/2
7g Haradasun x Dutchy's Lass (Dutch Harry )
3
1.0
20/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
20/1
8g Street Cry (IRE) x Original Choice (Redoute's Choice )
4
2.8
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: Tommy Berry (59.5)
10/1
8g I Am Invincible x Graphite Lass (Unbridled's Song (USA))
5
2.9
4/1
T: K A Lees
R: J Bowman (59.5)
4/1
5g Mossman x Nephtys (Redoute's Choice )
6
3.3
25/1
T: J A Sprague
R: R Spokes (54.5)
25/1
6m Shellscrape x Backwhereibelong (Belong To Me (USA))
7
3.4
12/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: G Boss (61)
12/1
7g Home On The Grange x Lea Tonde (Filante (NZ))
8
3.8
11/2
T: J A Sprague
R: A Gibbons (58)
11/2
5g Reward For Effort x Batik (Encosta De Lago )
9
3.9
40/1
T: T V Green
R: Liam Blanch (51)
40/1
6g Exceed And Excel x Jawahir (General Nediym )
10
4.6
9/4F
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (58)
9/4F
7g Red Element x Greenmount Belle (Magic Albert )
11
5.0
Dantga (10)
16/1
T: Daniel Want
R: M Bennett (55.5)
16/1
9g Danasinga x Tolga (Mossman )
12
6.9
30/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Mollie Partridge (59)
30/1
8g May'haab x Beautiful Princess (Beautiful Crown (USA))
13
7.9
40/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
40/1
6m Ad Valorem (USA) x Beata (Rory's Jester )
14
31.1
100/1
T: D G Callaughan
R: P Graham (54)
100/1
9g Ready's Image (USA) x Burford (Commands )
Race 7 - Coffs Harbour Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:38.59 (37.84)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
11/2
T: David Pfieffer
R: G Boss (54)
11/2
5g All Too Hard x Shack (Canny Lad )
Winning siblings: Easy Grand, Magnanimous, Metonymy, Zoushack,
2
0.4
3/1F
T: B J Dais
R: Jake Bayliss (54)
3/1F
5g All American x Savalook (NZ) (Savabeel )
3
0.5
7/2
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
7/2
7g Tavistock (NZ) x Shock (NZ) (Keeper )
4
1.8
Evopex (15)
9/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: R Spokes (54.5)
9/1
6g Northern Meteor x Emotivity (USA) (Theatrical (IRE))
5
4.0
60/1
T: S W Edmonds
R: A Spinks (54)
60/1
8g Nothin' Leica Dane x Polychrome (Masterclass (USA))
6
4.1
5/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: M McGuren (55)
5/1
6m Nicconi x Chloe Rose (Starcraft (NZ))
7
4.6
30/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: J Grisedale (54)
30/1
9g Hidden Dragon x Fantastic Flo Jo (Fantastic Light (USA))
8
6.4
16/1
T: K A Lees
R: J Bowman (60.5)
16/1
7g Paco Boy (IRE) x Birdie (GB) (Alhaarth (IRE))
9
6.8
200/1
T: R R Milligan
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
200/1
10
8.3
Fuel (13)
14/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: B Looker (54)
14/1
7g Not A Single Doubt x Sierra Nevada (End Sweep (USA))
11
8.4
30/1
T: A J and T Edmonds
R: R Fradd (54)
30/1
12
8.5
200/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: Olivia Pickering (54)
200/1
7g Dreamscape x Raqas (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
13
11.6
Editors (17)
80/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
80/1
5g Street Cry (IRE) x Harpers (Exceed And Excel )
14
12.6
200/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Brooke Stower (54)
200/1
15
35.2
12/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (61)
12/1
7g Tosen Phantom (JPN) x Tosen Minerva (JPN) (King Kamehameha (JPN))
Race 8 - Bellbowrie Motors Hcp (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:40.53 (37.54)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
Galway (2)
9/2
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (59)
9/2
4g Pierro x Bombay (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Bombay Nights, Chandana, Chapal, Gold Dragon,
2
0.2
25/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Jake Bayliss (54)
25/1
2019 Inglis 2019 SEPTEMBER (Late) Online Sale
$8,500
3
0.3
13/2
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (57.5)
13/2
4g Smart Missile x Zefta (Zeditave )
4
1.2
12/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
12/1
5g Excelebration (IRE) x Red Roses Too (Not A Single Doubt )
5
2.0
20/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: C G O'Brien (57.5)
20/1
4g Dawn Approach (IRE) x St Trinians (Black Hawk (GB))
6
3.8
12/1
T: P A Smith
R: M Paget (54.5)
12/1
4m Killy x Postcard (Scenic (IRE))
7
4.0
Tiomo (7)
12/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Grisedale (56)
12/1
5g Uncle Mo (USA) x Sunday's Choice (Redoute's Choice )
8
5.0
100/1
T: A F Ryan
R: Liam Blanch (51)
100/1
5g Street Cry (IRE) x Kitt Ann Miss (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
9
5.1
100/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Noriyuki Masuda (54.5)
100/1
5g Smart Missile x Rose Darmore (More Than Ready (USA))
10
5.5
5/1
T: P A Smith
R: R Spokes (55.5)
5/1
4m So You Think (NZ) x Opening Ceremony (Encosta De Lago )
11
6.0
7/2F
T: S J Bennett
R: M McGuren (61.5)
7/2F
12
6.5
40/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Brooke Stower (55)
40/1
6g Guillotine (NZ) x Missraad (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
13
8.5
13/2
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (56)
13/2
4m So You Think (NZ) x Heavensentme (Holy Roman Emperor (IRE))
14
11.6
30/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Ms T Harrison (54.5)
30/1
5m Domesday x Clever Clogs (NZ) (Woodman (USA))
15
11.9
80/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Emily Atkinson (52)
80/1
5m Sebring x Spirit Of The Nile (Encosta De Lago )
16
15.3
100/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
100/1
5m Snippetson x Totolo (Zeditave )