Breednet Results

COONABARABRAN - Saturday, April 28

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:51.70
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Crim (7)
9/10F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
9/10F
4m Time Thief x Positioning (Strategic )
2
2.8
2/1
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
2/1
3f Pluck (USA) x Kings Perfection (King Of Kings (IRE))
3
3.3
15/1
T: Neville McCarthy
R: Ronald Simpson (56)
15/1
4g Dane Shadow x Bold Horizon (Hurricane Sky )
4
6.8
15/4
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
15/4
4m Moshe x Miss Chief (Keffelstein )
5
7.3
100/1
T: K T Dixon
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (57)
100/1
4g Ready As x All I Do Is Dream (El Moxie (USA))
6
10.1
80/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: D Pitomac (59)
80/1
6g Dusty Moon x Receptive (Zeditave )
7
10.5
100/1
T: G J Watts
R: Billy Cray (59)
100/1
5g Recapitalize x La Gautier (Viscount )
8
14.5
100/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
100/1
9
14.9
40/1
T: Ian Holland
R: Jake Hull (57)
40/1
10
15.4
Sutton (8)
60/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: A Cavallo (57)
60/1
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Sutton Smile (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Race 2 - Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:22.80
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Velaro (1)
9/10F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G M Ryan (59)
9/10F
3g Bullet Train (GB) x Misplaced (Fastnet Rock )
Winning siblings: Can't Find Snippy, Where's Snippy,
2
4.3
15/4
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
15/4
3
6.8
Spud (12)
30/1
T: C A Tyack
R: Joshua Oliver (56.5)
30/1
4g Bulleton x Jericho Miss (Nuclear Freeze (USA))
4
8.0
11/1
T: R C Robb
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56.5)
11/1
4m Grey Swallow (IRE) x Firenza (Kenny's Best Pal )
5
8.8
12/1
T: Ms K Geran
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
12/1
3f Foreplay x Imtops (High Rolling )
6
9.0
100/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
100/1
3f Congrats (USA) x Babassu (Desert King (IRE))
7
10.6
25/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: K Dunbar (56.5)
25/1
3f Magic Albert x Lady Starstruck (Mr. Henrysee (USA))
8
11.2
50/1
T: Joseph Hodgson
R: Michael Hackett (56.5)
50/1
5g May'haab x Spanish (Perugino (USA))
9
11.3
15/2
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (56.5)
15/2
10
14.0
30/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms L G Henry (56.5)
30/1
4m Host (CHI) x Tropicana Miss (Royal Academy (USA))
11
16.0
11/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: Billy Cray (57)
11/1
4m Dalghar (FR) x Lady Peony (Belong To Me (USA))
Race 3 - (Bm54) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 54 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:22.60
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
10/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
10/1
2
0.2
11/8F
T: A Newing
R: G M Ryan (56)
11/8F
5m Time Thief x Suspend (Brief Truce (USA))
3
1.2
Davor (4)
11/4
T: R P Hartley
R: Wendy Peel (53)
11/4
5g Bernardini (USA) x Doojah (Danewin )
4
3.5
5/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Qin Yong (52)
5/1
8g Zariz x Selma (Thunder Gulch (USA))
5
3.8
16/1
T: D S Smith
R: K Dunbar (55)
16/1
5g Pendragon (NZ) x Etoile Bleue (NZ) (Blues Traveller (IRE))
6
5.3
15/2
T: G D Lunn
R: Alena Skerritt (53)
15/2
7m Astronomer Royal (USA) x Cuban Girl (Hemingway (IRE))
7
5.8
20/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ronald Simpson (57)
20/1
8
15.1
30/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Ms L G Henry (55.5)
30/1
4g Haradasun x Crimson Flight (Akaaber (USA))
9
17.5
66/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
66/1
5g Snippetson x Prevelly (West Point )
Race 4 - Plate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:35.84
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
13/8F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Billy Cray (57)
13/8F
4m Foxwedge x De Lago Lass (Encosta De Lago )
2
7.0
11/2
T: Campbell Roberts
R: Jake Hull (59)
11/2
5g Pendragon (NZ) x Reglisse (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
3
9.0
11/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Alena Skerritt (55.5)
11/2
5m Dash For Cash x Lieffy (Success Express (USA))
4
11.7
13/8F
T: B F Cavanough
R: G M Ryan (55)
13/8F
3g All Too Hard x Divine Rebel (NZ) (Don Eduardo (NZ))
5
13.4
12/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
12/1
5m Big Brown (USA) x Blow (End Sweep (USA))
6
15.6
30/1
T: R C Robb
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
30/1
7
18.4
40/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: James Rogers (59)
40/1
6g Skalato x Priceless Bess (Regal Classic (CAN))
8
20.8
40/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (59)
40/1
4g All American x Cruyff I'm Good (Johan Cruyff (GB))
9
24.7
150/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54.5)
150/1
4m Keeper x Hi Queen (NZ) (Nassipour (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm56) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:09.90
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Wendy Peel (56)
9/1
7g Snippetson x El Chickie (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Carryola, Franquin,
2
0.2
7/4F
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
7/4F
7g Oratorio (IRE) x Claire Fraser (USA) (Gone West (USA))
3
2.5
8/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: James Rogers (57.5)
8/1
6g Excellent Art (GB) x Run Bella Run (More Than Ready (USA))
4
3.9
66/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: A Cavallo (57.5)
66/1
6g Starcraft (NZ) x She's Academic (Royal Academy (USA))
5
4.5
30/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: Jake Hull (58.5)
30/1
6m Murtajill x Divinity Dash (Mossman )
6
4.6
8/1
T: Craig Bermingham
R: Billy Cray (58)
8/1
4m Shaft x Got Bling (Dehere (USA))
7
5.0
12/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (59)
12/1
6g Lonhro x Terrestria (NZ) (Encosta De Lago )
8
5.8
10/1
T: W Collison
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
10/1
9
6.6
13/2
T: Ms L Gillett
R: G M Ryan (59)
13/2
4g Commands x Kryptelon (Falvelon )
10
6.8
30/1
T: Ms T Bell
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
30/1
8g Stardust Dancer x Ancient Warrior (Brave Warrior )
11
6.9
8/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (57.5)
8/1
12
7.1
11/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms L G Henry (58.5)
11/1
5m Real Saga x Fledgling (More Than Ready (USA))
13
8.5
30/1
T: Luke Berger
R: Ronald Simpson (61)
30/1
6g Written Tycoon x Dream Till Dawn (Night Shift (USA))
14
12.6
150/1
T: R C Robb
R: Alena Skerritt (58)
150/1
7m Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x Abu Zayan (GB) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
Race 6 - (Bm50) (900m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:52.85
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/1
T: G R Brooker
R: Ms K Chater (57)
11/1
4m Hussonet (USA) x Tevez (Street Cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Likeadylan, Molly Polly, Tripless, Xzuberance,
1
3/1F
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (57.5)
3/1F
6m Longhorn x Questify (Sequalo )
3
0.2
7/1
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (59.5)
7/1
4m Ready's Image (USA) x Journalise (Johannesburg (USA))
4
0.3
10/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Ms L G Henry (61.5)
10/1
3g Denman x Iron Lace (Encosta De Lago )
5
1.6
40/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: A Cavallo (58)
40/1
6
2.1
13/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Qin Yong (52)
13/2
8m Dylan Thomas (IRE) x River Lena (IRE) (Spectrum (IRE))
7
2.3
Falvina (17)
20/1
T: K R Hausfeld
R: Alena Skerritt (53.5)
20/1
8g Falvelon x Caterina (Danehill (USA))
8
2.6
20/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
20/1
6m Za-Im (GB) x Frisco Agogo (Frisco View (USA))
9
3.5
15/2
T: C Lundholm
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
15/2
4g Nicconi x Pamargo (Strategic )
10
3.8
80/1
T: Douglas Fernando
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
80/1
6g Sequalo x Manic Monday (El Moxie (USA))
11
4.0
8/1
T: P Cleal
R: Wendy Peel (53.5)
8/1
9g California Dane x Orchid Spray (Brocco (USA))
12
5.9
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: James Rogers (59.5)
100/1
7g Hidden Dragon x Yallah Be Good (Yallah Prince )
300
0.0
11/2
T: Connie Greig
R: Ronald Simpson (55.5)
11/2
5g Bon Hoffa x I Presume (Johannesburg (USA))