Breednet Results

COONAMBLE - Sunday, June 24

Race 1 - Combined Farmers/Graziers Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.34
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
25/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (54.5)
25/1
2f Wordsmith x Art In Motion (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Colonial Coaster,
2
0.4
Huey (1)
15/8
T: Allan Kehoe
R: G M Ryan (58)
15/8
3
1.4
4/1
T: R C Robb
R: Wendy Peel (52.5)
4/1
2f Top Echelon x Hearts Will (Show A Heart )
4
2.0
20/1
T: M D Griffith
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
20/1
2f Your Song x Maghreb (Dubawi (IRE))
5
2.9
12/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
12/1
2f Benfica x Irrational (Flying Spur )
6
7.2
13/8F
T: Darren Hyde
R: M Paget (57)
13/8F
2f Dubleo (USA) x Inside Story (Umatilla (NZ))
7
7.7
Cosby (3)
12/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: A Cavallo (57.5)
12/1
2g Money Or The Gun x Very Funny (Danehill (USA))
8
10.9
150/1
T: W Collison
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56.5)
150/1
2g Krupt x Amorelle Dehere (Dehere (USA))
9
16.9
25/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: A Bullock (57.5)
25/1
2g Al Maher x My Gunyah (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Race 2 - Combined Farmers/Graziers Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.57
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Amare (7)
12/1
T: G R Wright
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
12/1
4m Reset x Devolante (Dehere (USA))
2
0.1
15/4
T: M A Milton
R: Wendy Peel (51)
15/4
3f Star Witness x Dollhouse (Snitzel )
3
0.4
6/1
T: W T Martyn
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
6/1
4
1.0
5/2F
T: Justin W Stanley
R: A Bullock (56.5)
5/2F
5
1.4
20/1
T: L W Harland
R: G M Ryan (54)
20/1
3g May'haab x Birthday Flight (Vettori (IRE))
6
2.3
8/1
T: Peter Pennell
R: Mikiko Nakao (52)
8/1
4g Dane Shadow x Best Out West (Best Western )
7
2.7
100/1
T: Troy McCarney
R: D Pitomac (57.5)
100/1
4g Mosayter (USA) x Comeinspina (NZ) (Spinning World (USA))
8
2.9
100/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
100/1
3f Ocean Park (NZ) x Queencaple (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
9
3.1
Danspur (16)
20/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: K Dunbar (54)
20/1
4g Casino Prince x Sunday Star (Canny Lad )
10
5.0
11/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: James Rogers (58)
11/2
3g Poet's Voice (GB) x New Groove (Perugino (USA))
11
9.0
10/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Carla Dougherty (52)
10/1
3f Animal Kingdom (USA) x Hannigan Rules (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
12
13.1
25/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: M Paget (56.5)
25/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Zembu (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Race 3 - Combined Farmers/Graziers (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.82
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4F
T: J T McMillan
R: D Pitomac (59)
7/4F
4g Pentire (GB) x Miss Thorn (NZ) (Thorn Park )
Winning siblings: Cizen Boss,
2
2.3
3/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (57)
3/1
4g Ready's Image (USA) x Inoseyou (Redoute's Choice )
3
2.8
15/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: Wendy Peel (53.5)
15/2
4
2.9
12/1
T: R P Hartley
R: Carla Dougherty (55)
12/1
4g Arlington x Tennessee Mischief (Desert Prince (IRE))
5
3.7
5/1
T: Scott Dixon
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
5/1
4g Money Or The Gun x Mega Flight (Noverre (USA))
6
5.4
Myambla (13)
20/1
T: G N Nielsen
R: Mikiko Nakao (52)
20/1
8g Antonius Pius (USA) x Rush To Glory (Honour And Glory (USA))
7
5.8
30/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms M Weir (54)
30/1
4g Reward For Effort x Debated (Royal Academy (USA))
8
5.9
Jawsome (10)
50/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
50/1
5g Sharkbite x Pride Of Ardrossan (Desert Sun (GB))
9
8.1
Forsox (4)
16/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Jake Hull (57)
16/1
4g Pluck (USA) x Spurnof (Flying Spur )
10
10.2
Chances (14)
30/1
T: B T Parker
R: A Cavallo (54)
30/1
5g Lookin At Lucky (USA) x Floridays (Kenmare (FR))
11
10.4
150/1
T: Catherine L Chapman
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
150/1
7g Aussie Rules (USA) x Ready To Spy (Spectacular Spy (USA))
12
10.6
40/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
40/1
4g Elvstroem x Centrefaye (Centro (NZ))
13
11.3
16/1
T: G M Norman
R: A Bullock (56.5)
16/1
5g Amadeus Wolf (GB) x Full Sunset (Full And By (NZ))
Race 4 - Combined Farmers/Graziers (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.95
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Crim (4)
25/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57.5)
25/1
4m Time Thief x Positioning (Strategic )
2
1.3
4/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
4/1
4m Testa Rossa x My Sydney Rose (Zabeel (NZ))
3
3.3
15/4
T: B F Cavanough
R: Jake Hull (59)
15/4
4m Sepoy x Donnica (Flying Spur )
4
3.4
5/2F
T: Brett Thompson
R: M Paget (59.5)
5/2F
3f Street Cry (IRE) x Kaaptive Empress (Kaaptive Edition (NZ))
5
3.5
20/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
20/1
5m Big Brown (USA) x Tallow (Street Cry (IRE))
6
5.3
11/4
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Wendy Peel (58)
11/4
3f Foxwedge x Mermaid Island (IRE) (Mujadil (USA))
7
7.1
100/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
100/1
7m Marwina x Whiskey Reign (Whiskey Road (USA))
8
7.9
60/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: Ms M Weir (54)
60/1
5m Northern Meteor x Opaque (Lord Seymour (IRE))
9
8.7
20/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (56)
20/1
5m Dane Shadow x Quipster (Snippets )
10
9.0
40/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
40/1
11
9.6
14/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: A Bullock (57)
14/1
5m Mosayter (USA) x Divine Destiny (Second Empire (IRE))
12
10.9
100/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Ms A Stanley (50)
100/1
13
12.1
60/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
60/1
4m Poet's Voice (GB) x Esprit De Bleu (USA) (Littleexpectations (USA))
14
13.5
100/1
T: B N Molloy
R: Ms K Chater (54)
100/1
4m Testa Rossa x Lupara (Encosta De Lago )
Race 5 - Combined Farmers/Graziers Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.29
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/1
T: D Lane
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
6/1
5m Mosayter (USA) x Star Gold (Luskin Star )
Winning siblings: Galaxy Gold, Tomkins,
2
0.8
13/2
T: M J Lunn
R: Jake Hull (57)
13/2
4m Host (CHI) x Darsawye (Eagle Eyed (USA))
3
1.6
25/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Wendy Peel (54)
25/1
7m Mutawaajid x Snappy Girl (IRE) (Caerleon (USA))
4
4.1
11/4F
T: Ms S Grills
R: G M Ryan (59)
11/4F
5
4.9
20/1
T: A J Foran
R: J Kehoe (59)
20/1
3g Fastnet Rock x Three Rainbows (IRE) (Kingmambo (USA))
6
5.1
20/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
20/1
7
7.3
10/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: James Rogers (59)
10/1
8
7.4
8/1
T: Ms S Sharp
R: A Cavallo (57)
8/1
4m Marechal x Zakynthos Lodge (Dehere (USA))
9
7.5
100/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: M Paget (57)
100/1
5m Snapy Halo (ARG) x Tully Lea (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
10
8.1
15/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (57)
15/1
4m Skilled x Miss Lindy (Langfuhr (CAN))
11
8.5
3/1
T: M D Griffith
R: A Bullock (59)
3/1
5g Dubleo (USA) x Typhoon Indy (Youthful Legs (USA))
12
13.7
80/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (59)
80/1
4g Elvstroem x Pensation (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
13
17.8
100/1
T: Catherine L Chapman
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55)
100/1
6m Kenfair (NZ) x Earlstoun Grace (Will Dancer (FR))
100
0.0
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: D Pitomac (59)
100/1
5g Dubleo (USA) x Canny Heights (Canny Lad )
Race 6 - Combined Farmers/Graziers-Bm60 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.69
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/1
T: C R Dixon
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
9/1
8g Pure Theatre x Sun River (IRE) (Last Tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Shamir,
2
3.5
20/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (54)
20/1
4m Sepoy x Bonnie Ann (Filante (NZ))
3
3.6
8/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Cavallo (59)
8/1
7g Eavesdropper (USA) x Russian Babe (Singspiel (IRE))
112015 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
$15,000
Vendor: Emirates Park, Murrurundi
Buyer: Pritchard-Gordon Racing
4
3.7
8/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: M Paget (56)
8/1
4m Red Element x Saint Fran (Langfuhr (CAN))
5
3.8
15/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (54.5)
15/1
4m Wilful Default x See The Universe (Universal Prince )
6
3.9
40/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
40/1
5m Intergaze x Tudor Lane (Varick (USA))
7
4.2
9/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: Ms M Weir (57.5)
9/1
8g More Than Ready (USA) x Kenooz (Danehill (USA))
8
4.8
10/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms K Chater (54)
10/1
6g Bel Esprit x Cranachan (Desert Sun (GB))
9
6.6
25/1
T: G N Nielsen
R: Mikiko Nakao (60)
25/1
8m Hidden Dragon x Moll Flanders (Jugah (USA))
10
6.9
12/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: A Bullock (60.5)
12/1
7g Danehill Express x Indira Morning (Indian Danehill (IRE))
11
7.9
40/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (54)
40/1
4m Elvstroem x Ournie (Mr. Henrysee (USA))
12
8.1
4/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: Wendy Peel (56)
4/1
3f Congrats (USA) x Pilgrim (Danehill (USA))
13
10.1
7/2F
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (61.5)
7/2F
7g Waterford Road x Comeinspina (NZ) (Spinning World (USA))
14
13.9
50/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
50/1
Race 7 - Landmark Coonamble Cannonball (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.36
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: Kody Nestor
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
7/2
6g Bel Danoro x Delightful Success (Success Express (USA))
Winning siblings: Delightful Day, Delightful Emperor,
2
1.5
4/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: A Cavallo (54)
4/1
5g Ad Valorem (USA) x Rum Cruise (Canny Lad )
3
2.3
2/1F
T: Brett Thompson
R: Alena Skerritt (54)
2/1F
4m I Am Invincible x Baby Belle (Filante (NZ))
4
5.0
8/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: G M Ryan (59)
8/1
5g Zariz x A Magic Pick (Magic Albert )
5
5.3
100/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: K Dunbar (54)
100/1
5g Zizou x Tenant's Tiara (Beautiful Crown (USA))
6
5.5
13/2
T: S W Edmonds
R: M Paget (58.5)
13/2
7g Barely A Moment x Amelia's Secret (Secret Savings (USA))
7
5.8
15/2
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jake Hull (59)
15/2
4m Foxwedge x Silvercup Baby (USA) (American Chance (USA))
8
7.6
12/1
T: R C Robb
R: Wendy Peel (51)
12/1
9
8.2
25/1
T: G J Watts
R: J Kehoe (54)
25/1
5m Strategic x Tully Flame (Tully Dane )
10
15.3
Vonnida (10)
66/1
T: A W Prisk
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
66/1
6m Von Costa De Hero x Gur (Lake Coniston (IRE))
Race 8 - Combined Farmers/Graziers (C3) (1100m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.99
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/1
T: Luke Berger
R: M Paget (55)
11/1
3g Harbour Watch (IRE) x Desert Trick (GB) (Green Desert (USA))
2
0.2
2/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: G M Ryan (54)
2/1
5g Martin Place x Miss Ginger Nut (Magic Albert )
3
1.2
8/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54.5)
8/1
8g Stratum x Dearness (Snippets )
4
3.0
25/1
T: G R Brooker
R: D Pitomac (54)
25/1
4m Hussonet (USA) x Tevez (Street Cry (IRE))
5
3.6
30/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: A Cavallo (54)
30/1
5g Zariz x Runaway Frisco (Frisco View (USA))
6
3.8
40/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: J Kehoe (54)
40/1
4g Sepoy x De Lollies (Dehere (USA))
7
4.4
13/8F
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (58.5)
13/8F
4g Hard Spun (USA) x Jasmine Rose (Carnegie (IRE))
8
4.6
Verbal (10)
20/1
T: M C Lynch
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
20/1
6m Myboycharlie (IRE) x Sun Lane (GB) (Daylami (IRE))
9
6.4
20/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Ms M Weir (54)
20/1
6g Enemy Of Average x A Wild Pick (Wild Harmony (USA))
10
6.8
60/1
T: M F Ward
R: Ms T Jeffries (56)
60/1
5g Alert (ARG) x In The Clover (Bureaucracy (NZ))
11
8.4
8/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Mikiko Nakao (52)
8/1
6g Trotamondo (CHI) x Friends For Life (Special Bond )