Breednet Results

COONAMBLE - Saturday, August 3

Race 1 - Pw Concrete & Gravel Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.44
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/15F
T: L C Morgan
R: Clayton Gallagher (59)
8/15F
2
5.5
3/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: G M Ryan (57)
3/1
4m Skilled x Penina (Tuscanos )
3
10.0
40/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Billy Cray (57)
40/1
4m Collate x Du Arque (Dubai Destination (USA))
4
13.1
10/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (57)
10/1
4m Don Eduardo (NZ) x Emerged (IRE) (Desert King (IRE))
5
15.3
100/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Wendy Peel (55.5)
100/1
4m Mawingo (GER) x Leica Poet (Amalfi (NZ))
6
15.8
16/1
T: Joseph Craig
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
16/1
4m Dreamscape x Penhale (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
7
18.8
11/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Cavallo (59)
11/1
4g Equiano (FR) x Our Mohave (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
8
21.1
20/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
20/1
4m Uncle Mo (USA) x Just Pamela (Thunder Gulch (USA))
Race 2 - Bruce Dickinson Transport Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.08
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: A Cavallo (57)
7/2
4m Zariz x Coveted Lady (Covetous )
Winning siblings: Cugat Magic,
2
4.3
9/4F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (59)
9/4F
4g Congrats (USA) x Vintage Drop (More Than Ready (USA))
3
8.3
20/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (58)
20/1
4m Tickets x Shawinigan (Red Ransom (USA))
4
8.9
8/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (55.5)
8/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Cafe Scientific (More Than Ready (USA))
5
9.2
25/1
T: G A McCarney
R: A Banks (57)
25/1
7m Mosayter (USA) x Clever Desi (Roi Danzig (USA))
6
9.5
66/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Chelsea Ings (57)
66/1
5m Ocean Park (NZ) x Queencaple (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
7
10.4
10/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
10/1
5g Delago Deluxe x Forestress (Woodman (USA))
8
10.8
6/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Yvette Lewis (53)
6/1
5g Onemorenomore x Zobeide (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
9
12.0
15/2
T: Gregory O'Neill
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
15/2
4m Sun Of May x Skiwi (NZ) (Prized (USA))
10
15.2
Shabina (12)
40/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Billy Cray (57)
40/1
11
18.5
9/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
9/1
12
19.0
100/1
T: Robert Lane
R: Ms A Stanley (54)
100/1
6m Monaco Consul (NZ) x Leica Savant (Nothin' Leica Dane )
13
20.2
60/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
60/1
5m Manhattan Rain x Petulie (Magic Albert )
Race 3 - Onsite Fuel Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:17.85
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
2/1F
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Yvette Lewis (54)
2/1F
2
1.0
8/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (56.5)
8/1
4g Zariz x Lovely Lunacy (Crazy Moon (USA))
3
2.5
7/2
T: C Lundholm
R: Clayton Gallagher (58)
7/2
5g Helmet x Raaheeya (Henrythenavigator (USA))
4
2.9
8/1
T: Robert Lane
R: A Banks (56)
8/1
5g Smart Missile x Glendelvine (Sunday Silence (USA))
5
3.2
Decades (11)
50/1
T: Michael Denison
R: Rasit Yetimova (54)
50/1
9m Danbird x Our Sharona (Our Maizcay )
6
4.0
11/4
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (58)
11/4
5m Domesday x Rosmerta (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
7
4.1
30/1
T: Ian Holland
R: Wendy Peel (52.5)
30/1
8
4.2
80/1
T: Gregory O'Neill
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
80/1
7g Dr Green (NZ) x Golden Success (Medecis (GB))
9
5.3
11/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (58)
11/1
10
10.7
60/1
T: Michael Denison
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55)
60/1
Race 4 - Thinkwater Outwest Dubbo-Bm58 (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Firm(2) Time: 2:05.34
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: Gavin Groth
R: Wendy Peel (53.5)
7/2
5m Magic Albert x Lady Starstruck (Mr. Henrysee (USA))
Winning siblings: Bundle Of Joy,
2
0.1
15/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Yvette Lewis (53)
15/2
6g Mutawaajid x Space Gala (Galileo (IRE))
3
0.3
15/2
T: G D Lunn
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
15/2
8m Hard Spun (USA) x Reine Du Soir (Peintre Celebre (USA))
4
1.4
20/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Billy Cray (54)
20/1
5
4.5
50/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Chelsea Ings (54)
50/1
5m Bullet Train (GB) x Christie's Girl (Hennessy (USA))
6
4.6
7/2
T: G D Lunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (55.5)
7/2
7g Shinzig x Cross Town Traffic (Secret Savings (USA))
7
6.0
15/2
T: S J Dixon
R: K Dunbar (58)
15/2
8
6.1
16/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
16/1
5g All Too Hard x Exquisite Art (Redoute's Choice )
9
6.7
50/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
50/1
6g Sidereus x Dazzling Beauty (Red Dazzler )
10
7.0
7/2F
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (54.5)
7/2F
11
11.1
20/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (57)
20/1
8g Dane Shadow x Chasing Daylight (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
Race 5 - Robert Sal Canham Mem. (Bm50) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:04.22
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Ayham (1)
10/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (62)
10/1
8g Eavesdropper (USA) x Depot (USA) (Alysheba (USA))
Winning siblings: Dandee Topwin, Kanter Brau,
2
0.3
9/2
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (60)
9/2
6g Dubleo (USA) x Meriwether (Catbird )
3
0.8
10/1
T: Neville McCarthy
R: Billy Cray (60)
10/1
6g Dane Shadow x Bold Horizon (Hurricane Sky )
4
1.9
15/2
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (59)
15/2
5
2.2
16/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: M A Cahill (58)
16/1
8g Nicconi x Iris In The Glen (Perugino (USA))
6
3.0
12/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Wendy Peel (59.5)
12/1
9g Snippetson x El Chickie (Encosta De Lago )
7
3.1
16/1
T: W Collison
R: Chelsea Ings (56.5)
16/1
8
3.5
6/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: K Dunbar (60.5)
6/1
5g Big Brown (USA) x Nawadi (GB) (Machiavellian (USA))
9
3.9
4/1F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (61.5)
4/1F
4g Salade x Whist (Eire (NZ))
10
4.3
13/2
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: A Banks (58.5)
13/2
10g Stratum x Dearness (Snippets )
11
5.3
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Yvette Lewis (55)
20/1
7m Intergaze x Tudor Lane (Varick (USA))
12
8.1
100/1
T: Natalie Pearce
R: Ms A Stanley (55)
100/1
Race 6 - Three Rivers Machinery (Bm50) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:36.06
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
15/2
T: W Collison
R: Clayton Gallagher (59.5)
15/2
Winning siblings: George Two, Roll With Pulse, Wafer, Ziggler,
2
0.2
13/4
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: Yvette Lewis (58)
13/4
9g Hurricane Sky x Greta Bridge (Blackfriars )
3
0.3
40/1
T: L W Harland
R: Ms A Stanley (53)
40/1
10g Super Jet (USA) x Birthday Flight (Vettori (IRE))
4
2.1
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (58.5)
20/1
8m Haradasun x Barberton (Flying Spur )
5
3.0
12/1
T: G D Lunn
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58.5)
12/1
6g Foxwedge x Wooden Melody (Woodman (USA))
6
3.2
14/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
14/1
8g Intergaze x Shaker (Nuclear Freeze (USA))
7
3.7
9/4F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (61)
9/4F
6g Power Of Destiny x Lady Fire (Intergaze )
8
4.4
16/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
16/1
6g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Blue Lotus (Redoute's Choice )
9
7.0
100/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Billy Cray (59)
100/1
8g Haradasun x Pyramid Girl (Brief Truce (USA))
10
7.5
13/2
T: Joseph Hodgson
R: Chelsea Ings (58)
13/2
7g Stratum x Princess Ruhie (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
11
7.6
25/1
T: Natalie Pearce
R: A Banks (56)
25/1
6m Bon Hoffa x Dream Spinner (Umatilla (NZ))
12
10.8
16/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: A Cavallo (62.5)
16/1
6g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Sarilla (BRZ) (Astor Place (IRE))
13
13.8
Eyota (11)
25/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (57.5)
25/1
6g Reward For Effort x Bichette (Bellotto (USA))