Breednet Results

CRANBOURNE - Wednesday, September 19

Race 1 - Tab Cranbourne Cup 14/10 Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.96 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $26,000
1
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
7/1
3f Pierro x Little Miss Smiley (Husson (ARG))
Winning siblings: Sense Of Honour, Serious Liaison,
2
0.1
30/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: B Park (56.5)
30/1
4m Squamosa x Storm Miss (Catrail (USA))
3
0.6
4/6F
T: Brent Stanley
R: M Zahra (58.5)
4/6F
4g Zizou x Shantha's Girl (Redoute's Choice )
4
0.7
9/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (56.5)
9/1
4m Nicconi x Honour Her Name (Honour And Glory (USA))
5
1.4
12/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Teodore Nugent (56.5)
12/1
6g Sharkbite x Glowing Image (Forest Glow (USA))
6
1.6
30/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
30/1
4m Clangalang x Delago Pearl (Delago Brom )
7
3.6
100/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Melissa Julius (55)
100/1
4m Americain (USA) x Grantsville (GER) (Trempolino (USA))
8
3.7
30/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
30/1
3g Reliable Man (GB) x Blinding (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
9
5.7
100/1
T: B G Purcell
R: Toby Atkinson (56)
100/1
3g Reset x Pago Miss (Dehere (USA))
10
5.8
100/1
T: Ms U Clarke
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
100/1
6g Danerich x Just Ryah (Ali-Royal (IRE))
11
13.8
100/1
T: Benjamin Buckley
R: Ms J Payne (56.5)
100/1
5m Toorak Toff x Songstar (Galileo (IRE))
300
0.0
8/1
T: Will Clarken
R: N Callow (56)
8/1
Race 2 - Core Protective Group Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.28 (35.08)
Prizemoney: $26,000
1
11/2
T: M M Laurie
R: L Currie (56)
11/2
3f Pierro x Free Spirited (Fastnet Rock )
Winning siblings: Sausalito, Superior Boy,
This nick: 37 runners; 20 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.3
12/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: D Dunn (58)
12/1
3g Danerich x Seven Year Itch (Keltrice )
3
0.5
2/1F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58)
2/1F
3g Magnus x Flourishing (Not A Single Doubt )
4
1.5
60/1
T: R T Cleaver
R: B Park (58)
60/1
3g Denman x Cincinnati Gal (Langfuhr (CAN))
5
3.0
7/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (58)
7/2
3g Hinchinbrook x Bionic Girl (Exceed And Excel )
6
5.2
9/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Ms S Thornton (58)
9/1
3g Written Tycoon x Our Fame (Bellotto (USA))
7
5.3
80/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Chris Symons (58)
80/1
3g Moshe x Wajanaat (Nadeem )
8
6.8
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
5/1
3f Written Tycoon x Scantily (Al Maher )
9
9.1
Niva (9)
40/1
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
40/1
3f Danerich x New Years Eve (Street Cry (IRE))
10
12.1
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (56)
12/1
Race 3 - Frankston Sand Soil Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.25 (35.24)
Prizemoney: $26,000
1
Kaplic (11)
13/4F
T: Sarah Zschoke
R: B Park (56.5)
13/4F
5m Kaphero x Bucolic (Rubiton )
Winning siblings: Freelander,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
8/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
8/1
5g Lonhro x Merge (Commands )
3
3.6
4/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: M Zahra (58.5)
4/1
4h All Too Hard x Honey Flower (Bel Esprit )
4
4.5
15/2
T: Gavin Bedggood
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
15/2
4h Written Tycoon x Zolletta (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
5
4.6
80/1
T: D J Williams
R: D Dunn (58.5)
80/1
5g Strategic Maneuver x Milakai (Bel Esprit )
6
7.1
4/1
T: John Holcombe
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
4/1
4g Duporth x Partiva (Orpen (USA))
7
7.3
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
20/1
4g I Am Invincible x Pacific Dreams (Desert Prince (IRE))
8
8.5
40/1
T: Ms M Croston
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
40/1
9
8.7
60/1
T: Ms C Martindale
R: L Currie (56.5)
60/1
5m Escapism x Dotsalot (Able Kane )
10
14.0
30/1
T: G T Jolly
R: A B Robertson (58.5)
30/1
6g Written Tycoon x Delargo Moon (Encosta De Lago )
Race 4 - Browns Sawdust & Shavings-Bm64 (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.71 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/4F
T: A J Vasil
R: Jacob Rule (57)
7/4F
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
10/1
T: G A Osborne
R: Ben Allen (60)
10/1
7g Good Journey (USA) x Reine Sauvage (Indian Danehill (IRE))
2
2.0
Shamino (11)
2/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: A Mallyon (57)
2/1
3g Shamus Award x Elumino (El Moxie (USA))
4
2.1
6/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
6/1
6m Redente x Kaeduna (Johannesburg (USA))
5
4.1
9/1
T: Adam McCabe
R: L Nolen (57)
9/1
6m O'Lonhro x Celtic Bond (Fasliyev (USA))
6
8.6
20/1
T: E P Francese
R: Juana Andreou (58.5)
20/1
7
18.6
11/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (59.5)
11/1
4m Your Song x County Tale (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Race 5 - R & C Asphalt (Bm70) (2080m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:11.51 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/1
T: Ms L Bonella
R: D Dunn (56.5)
9/1
5g Choisir x So Barbie Says (Kenvain )
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
7/2
T: Thomas Carberry
R: L Nolen (57.5)
7/2
8g Rakti (GB) x Kyiv Rose (Shevchenko (NZ))
3
3.3
9/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (59)
9/1
5g Clodovil (IRE) x Nordkappe (GER) (High Chaparral (IRE))
4
3.4
13/2
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (56)
13/2
4g More Than Ready (USA) x Miss Marielle (Encosta De Lago )
5
3.9
5/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Ben Allen (57.5)
5/1
5g Gio Ponti (USA) x Abecedarian (Royal Academy (USA))
6
5.4
13/4F
T: R and S Cameron
R: Damian Lane (60.5)
13/4F
8g Authorized (IRE) x Pyramid Girl (Brief Truce (USA))
7
7.2
30/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Jye McNeil (59)
30/1
5g Sea The Stars (IRE) x Nantyglo (GB) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
8
7.3
11/1
T: J W Gilligan
R: Ben Thompson (54.5)
11/1
8g Encosta De Lago x Ballermoss (NZ) (Lord Ballina )
9
7.4
40/1
T: A B Logan
R: Lewis German (52)
40/1
7g Intergaze x Colourful Chimes (Chime Zam )
10
8.6
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (60.5)
12/1
4g Astronomer Royal (USA) x Skibo (NZ) (Carnegie (IRE))
Race 6 - Mypunter.Com (Bm70) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:40.10 (37.20)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
15/2
T: Frank Conlan
R: Dean Holland (60)
15/2
6g Amadeus Wolf (GB) x Madam Melba (Delago Brom )
Winning siblings: Viva Acheeva,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (59)
20/1
7g Spirit One (FR) x Miss Maguilove (FR) (Dyhim Diamond (IRE))
3
0.2
6/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (59)
6/1
5h Excelebration (IRE) x Dance Troupe (GB) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
4
1.4
20/1
T: C Smith
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
20/1
5g Testa Rossa x Zacushla (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
5
1.8
13/8F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (59)
13/8F
6
2.0
66/1
T: D K Weir
R: J Mott (59.5)
66/1
5m Authorized (IRE) x Try This (Dangerous )
7
2.3
10/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Walker (56)
10/1
4m Smart Missile x Never (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
8
2.4
10/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Jye McNeil (60)
10/1
4g Don Eduardo (NZ) x Someday Somehow (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
9
2.6
7/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: M Zahra (61)
7/2
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Villa Moura (NZ) (Encosta De Lago )
10
3.6
Tiesto (12)
30/1
T: K and T Hanson
R: D Dunn (55.5)
30/1
3g Tough Speed (USA) x French Lace (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
Race 7 - Designer Coolrooms (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.72 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (58)
7/4
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
1/1F
T: G Eurell
R: D Dunn (60)
1/1F
4g Nicconi x Not That Innocent (Foxhound (USA))
3
3.3
30/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (59)
30/1
4g Zacinto (GB) x Mardi Gras (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
4
3.4
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (60)
20/1
4g Manhattan Rain x Whisper Bay (Royal Academy (USA))
5
5.3
60/1
T: M D Hinton
R: L Currie (57)
60/1
6m Real Saga x Mossvana (Mossman )
6
6.3
60/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: Teodore Nugent (53)
60/1
9g Masterpiece (ARG) x Jersey Cream (Generous (IRE))
7
8.6
80/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Ethan Brown (60.5)
80/1
7g Redente x Lion's Kiss (Lion Cavern (USA))
8
9.6
25/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Dylan Dunn (61)
25/1
6g Artie Schiller (USA) x Divine Princess (General Nediym )
9
9.8
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
9/1
4m Fastnet Rock x River Serenade (Hurricane Sky )
10
14.3
25/1
T: Gavin Bedggood
R: Rose Pearson (60)
25/1
7g Wilander x Brown Limestone (Rustic Amber (IRE))
Race 8 - Tab Multiplier (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.80 (36.82)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
15/8F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M J Walker (58)
15/8F
4m Animal Kingdom (USA) x Cat By The Tale (USA) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: G L Payne
R: Clayton Douglas (57.5)
20/1
6g Street Sense (USA) x Princess Pedrille (Desert Prince (IRE))
3
1.3
11/2
T: J F Moloney
R: M Zahra (59)
11/2
4g Hinchinbrook x Deloraine (More Than Ready (USA))
4
1.6
11/4
T: E Jusufovic
R: L Currie (59)
11/4
4g Commands x Crossyourheart (NZ) (Show A Heart )
5
3.9
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
5/1
3f Redoute's Choice x Nocturnelle (Elusive Quality (USA))
6
4.0
100/1
T: R J Blacker
R: Zac Spain (58.5)
100/1
7g Foreplay x Irascabelle (Blevic )
7
4.3
30/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: D Dunn (55.5)
30/1
4m Street Boss (USA) x Jasmine Rose (Carnegie (IRE))
8
4.4
80/1
T: John R Allen
R: Jye McNeil (54)
80/1
9m Estambul (ARG) x Tilly Tumba (Archway (IRE))
9
4.6
20/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ben Thompson (60)
20/1
5m High Chaparral (IRE) x Classic Music (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
10
10.6
80/1
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
80/1
5g Choisir x Atlantic Gold (Encosta De Lago )
11
10.7
9/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Teodore Nugent (58)
9/1
5g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Mrs McVoom (Aussie Rules (USA))