Breednet Results

CUNNAMULLA - Saturday, June 15

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.39
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
Mojos (3)
6/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Sophie Wilcock (56.5)
6/1
4g Moshe x Johanna (Umatilla (NZ))
2
0.8
Lenroy (4)
6/4F
T: James Hatch
R: S Sweedman (59)
6/4F
3g Dream Ahead (USA) x Al Nova (Al Samer )
3
6.8
5/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: C Bryen (59.5)
5/1
4g Onemorenomore x Zobeide (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
4
7.7
2/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Daniel Edmonds (59.5)
2/1
4g Host (CHI) x Matiya's Pride (Lion Hunter )
5
9.2
4/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: B Powell (57.5)
4/1
4m Murtajill x Agnesar (Agnes World (USA))
6
15.5
5/1
T: K McGovern
R: S McGovern (57.5)
5/1
Race 2 - (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07.52
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
Schmizo (11)
9/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Sophie Wilcock (55.5)
9/1
6g Artie Schiller (USA) x Lilmizo (Octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Hard Lil, Justsimmer,
2
4.3
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (58.5)
5/1
4g Danasinga x Havadom (Jan Murray (USA))
3
4.5
4/1
T: Leslie Baker
R: S Sweedman (61.5)
4/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Avenue (Anabaa (USA))
4
5.4
5/2F
T: Pat W Webster
R: Daniel Edmonds (60)
5/2F
5m El Nino (USA) x Rel's Choice (Redoute's Choice )
5
5.6
4/1
T: K McGovern
R: S McGovern (57.5)
4/1
5m All American x Icy Reception (GB) (Groom Dancer (USA))
6
5.7
9/2
T: Pat W Webster
R: Joshua Morrow (61.5)
9/2
7
6.0
6/1
T: T J Higgins
R: B Powell (58)
6/1
8g Legion x Compactus (Spartacus )
8
14.8
Indelo (5)
6/1
T: William Pugsley
R: C Bryen (60.5)
6/1
7g Niello x Indi (Honours List (IRE))
Race 3 - Hcp (Cl B) (1000m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.09
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
9/4F
T: T J Higgins
R: B Powell (60)
9/4F
3f Excites x Poet's Wish (Dylan Thomas (IRE))
2
2.8
7/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Sophie Wilcock (55.5)
7/1
5m Mossman x Recurrent (Redoute's Choice )
3
3.0
9/2
T: Mark Johnstone
R: S Sweedman (58)
9/2
3g Foxwedge x Lokatem (Charge Forward )
4
3.1
7/2
T: C Smith
R: S McGovern (56.5)
7/2
5
6.3
7/1
T: B L Fitzgerald
R: Daniel Edmonds (58)
7/1
6
7.3
Nino (6)
5/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms C Rogers (59)
5/1
5g Hinchinbrook x Paris Who (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
7
7.8
9/4F
T: Troy Pascoe
R: Joshua Morrow (59)
9/4F
4m Danerich x Sona Gaire (Happy Giggle )
8
22.3
9/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (61)
9/2
3g Golden Archer x Little Dazzler (Red Dazzler )
9
99.9
5/1
T: William Pugsley
R: C Bryen (60.5)
5/1
5g Choisir x Tigara (Rubiton )
Race 4 - Goolburra Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:55.87
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
2/1
T: Leslie Baker
R: S Sweedman (59.5)
2/1
6g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Upper Echelon (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Oblique Line,
2
1.0
4/1
T: C Smith
R: S McGovern (56.5)
4/1
5g Snippetson x Choice Gem (Rubiton )
3
1.2
13/4
T: Ben Waldron
R: B Powell (56)
13/4
6g Old Deuteronomy (USA) x Ambrosine (Unbridled's Song (USA))
4
2.9
6/4F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (57)
6/4F
6g Reward For Effort x Belsoeur (Royal Academy (USA))
5
5.9
4/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Sophie Wilcock (55.5)
4/1
7m Danerich x Tycoon Sheila (Last Tycoon (IRE))
6
8.4
4/1
T: T J Higgins
R: Joshua Morrow (59.5)
4/1
6g Redoute's Choice x Pure Beauty (Elusive Quality (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm50) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.92
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
4/1
T: K McGovern
R: S McGovern (59.5)
4/1
7g Husson (ARG) x Star Of Danetime (Danetime (IRE))
2
0.5
2/1F
T: Mark Johnstone
R: Sophie Wilcock (63)
2/1F
5g Dalghar (FR) x Out Of The Shadows (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
3
0.7
9/4
T: Ben Waldron
R: C Bryen (60.5)
9/4
4m Testa Rossa x Polar (Elusive Quality (USA))
4
0.9
Linked (7)
3/1
T: James Hatch
R: Dakota Graham (60.5)
3/1
6g Related x Any Joy (Magic Albert )
5
1.0
4/1
T: Leslie Baker
R: S Sweedman (61)
4/1
6g Keano (NZ) x Majnoonah (Hennessy (USA))
6
1.1
9/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Rogers (61)
9/1
8g Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) x Forever (USA) (Forty Niner (USA))
7
2.1
2/1F
T: T J Higgins
R: B Powell (60.5)
2/1F
5m Sebring x Caramella (Strategic )
8
2.2
4/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Daniel Edmonds (58)
4/1
5m Tycoon Ruler x Isolated (Untouchable )
9
3.2
7/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Joshua Morrow (59)
7/1
4h Drumbeats x Anisette (Rubiton )