Breednet Results

DARGAVILLE - Friday, April 15

Race 1 - Dargaville Ford (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:22.15
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
2/3
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: D S Johnson (56.5)
2/3
3f Lookin At Lucky x Highland Lights (Fantastic Light )
Winning siblings: Piasau Garden, Scottish Star,
2
1.8
5/2
T: D Logan and C Gibbs
R: S C Spratt (60)
5/2
4g Sakhee's Secret x Our Rosalee (Conquistarose )
3
2.8
1/1F
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: M Cameron (59)
1/1F
4g Pins x Cross My Heart (Cape Cross )
4
2.9
4/4
T: A W Pike
R: M J McNab (57.5)
4/4
4g Pentire x Mostly (Street Cry )
5
3.4
6/6
T: G and D Rogerson
R: S T Collett (56.5)
6/6
6
4.9
3/5
T: W S Clotworthy
R: L Magorrian (58.5)
3/5
4g Brilliance x Lady Flossie (Al Akbar )
7
13.1
7/7
T: C J Wood
R: V E Gatu (54)
7/7
5g Exceedingly Good x Crafty Glow (Forest Glow )
Race 2 - Ca Motorcycles Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:24.19
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
4/4
T: S L Crawford
R: M Cameron (57.5)
4/4
2
0.3
3/3
T: S Ramsay and J Ritchie
R: D S Johnson (55.5)
3/3
3f Darci Brahma x Boito Belle (Centaine )
3
0.8
5/5
T: J W Bridge
R: M J McNab (57.5)
5/5
3g Encosta De Lago x Moti (Don Eduardo )
4
1.6
1/2F
T: B J Wallace
R: A B Collett (57.5)
1/2F
3g Zabeel x Choices Are (Redoute's Choice )
5
1.9
7/7
T: G and D Rogerson
R: R T Elliot (54.5)
7/7
3g Makfi x Spectralia (Dream Well )
6
3.5
2/1
T: S McKee and E Chippendale
R: S C Spratt (57.5)
2/1
3g Darci Brahma x The Grin (Grosvenor )
7
4.8
6/6
T: D Logan and C Gibbs
R: S T Collett (55.5)
6/6
3f No Excuse Needed x De Palio (King Of Kings )
8
8.5
8/8
T: K and L Rae
R: L Magorrian (56.5)
8/8
3g Lookin At Lucky x Ballybleue (Peintre Celebre )
9
14.5
9/9
T: C B Stevenson
R: Z W Moki (54.5)
9/9
Race 3 - Northern Wairoa Hotel (Bm65) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:10.12
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
4/4
T: R Simpson
R: E E Smith (55.5)
4/4
2
0.8
1/1F
T: D Logan and C Gibbs
R: M Cameron (60)
1/1F
4g Falkirk x Quiet Please (Kaapstad )
3
1.6
3/3
T: J W Bridge
R: D S Johnson (57)
3/3
3f Volksraad x Condover (King's Chapel )
4
1.8
2/2
T: K and L Rae
R: S C Spratt (58.5)
2/2
5m Pins x Look At Moiye (O'Reilly )
5
4.1
Why Me (4)
5/5
T: G and D Rogerson
R: R T Elliot (55.5)
5/5
6
4.5
6/6
T: K and L Rae
R: S T Collett (57)
6/6
5m Coats Choice x Proms (Centaine )
7
5.0
7/7
T: S McKee and E Chippendale
R: A C Schwerin (52.5)
7/7
6g Cecconi x Maggie Grace (Danske )
Race 4 - Nisbet Contracting Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:09.29
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
2/2
T: S B Marsh
R: D S Johnson (56)
2/2
3f Guillotine x Desert Squaw (Chief Bearhart )
2
1.0
5/5
T: G N Richardson
R: S M McKay (55)
5/5
3
1.1
4/4
T: S D Cole
R: M Cameron (58)
4/4
4
1.6
1/1F
T: S B Marsh
R: S T Collett (56)
1/1F
3f Savabeel x Scarlet Vanhara (Van Nistelrooy )
5
4.4
3/3
T: S McKee and E Chippendale
R: S C Spratt (56)
3/3
3f Stravinsky x Highrank (General Nediym )
6
5.3
6/6
T: B R Cook
R: V E Gatu (56)
6/6
3g Buffalo Man x Black Express (Black Minnaloushe )
7
9.7
8/8
T: K and L Rae
R: M J McNab (56)
8/8
8
13.2
7/7
T: G and D Rogerson
R: R T Elliot (55.5)
7/7
Race 5 - First National Real Estate Mdn (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 2:03.35
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
3/3
T: P N McKay
R: S M McKay (57)
3/3
3g Savabeel x Clareta (Pauillac )
Winning siblings: Cherry Express, Drovetti,
2
1.3
10/9
T: W S Clotworthy
R: L Magorrian (55.5)
10/9
4m Roc De Cambes x Nevak (Rhythm )
3
5.1
7/7
T: B J Wallace
R: A B Collett (58.5)
7/7
4g Iffraaj x Riesling (Last Tycoon )
4
5.4
8/8
T: A W Pike
R: R T Elliot (55)
8/8
3g More Than Ready x Danalaga (Danehill )
5
5.9
6/6
T: D Logan and C Gibbs
R: M J McNab (58.5)
6/6
6
7.3
9/10
T: C B Stevenson
R: Z W Moki (55.5)
9/10
6g Le Bec Fin x Tui Akarana (Our Jimmy )
7
7.4
5/5
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: M Cameron (58)
5/5
3g Zabeel x Parole (Towkay )
8
8.7
Lin (8)
4/4
T: T W Cole
R: S T Collett (56.5)
4/4
4m Tavistock x For Love (Omnicorp )
9
9.3
Demelza (10)
2/2
T: S B Marsh
R: D S Johnson (56)
2/2
3f O'Reilly x Demerara (Danasinga )
300
0.0
1/1F
T: S McKee and E Chippendale
R: S C Spratt (58)
1/1F
3g Alamosa x Shezagoodcatch (Catcher In The Rye )
Race 6 - Asphalt & Civil Projects-Bm65 (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:49.65
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
1/1F
T: S Ramsay and J Ritchie
R: D S Johnson (58)
1/1F
3f High Chaparral x Uberalles (Giant's Causeway )
Winning siblings: Biddable, Might,
2
1.8
Feroz (5)
3/4
T: C J Wood
R: V E Gatu (56)
3/4
6g Ferocity x Medrano (General Nediym )
3
3.1
5/5
T: R Simpson
R: S T Collett (57)
5/5
4
3.2
4/3
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: M Cameron (58)
4/3
3f Choisir x Circles Of Ice (Marauding )
5
3.7
Vantaa (1)
6/6
T: S McKee and E Chippendale
R: A C Schwerin (57)
6/6
4g Towkay x Heureka (Yamanin Vital )
6
5.0
2/2
T: S Autridge and J Richards
R: S M McKay (58.5)
2/2
7
6.9
7/8
T: G and D Rogerson
R: I Musiolkova (53)
7/8
6g Duelled x Sky Blue Lover (Blues Traveller )
8
13.8
8/7
T: S P Hapeta
R: A B Collett (57.5)
8/7
8g Faltaat x Mount Albert Lions (Almutawakel )
Race 7 - First National Real Estate Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:22.90
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
2/3
T: S L Crawford
R: D S Johnson (58)
2/3
3g Domesday x Warm Smytzer (Zabeel )
Winning siblings: Maling, Maraaseem, Marcus,
2
1.5
5/5
T: S B Marsh
R: S C Spratt (58.5)
5/5
4g Reaan x Farasha (Jeune )
3
2.5
4/2
T: B J Wallace
R: A B Collett (58)
4/2
3g Stravinsky x J'abeel (Zabeel )
4
5.0
3/4
T: S McKee and E Chippendale
R: M Cameron (58)
3/4
3g Don Eduardo x Lullaby (O'Reilly )
5
5.1
1/1F
T: A W Pike
R: M J McNab (58.5)
1/1F
4g Darci Brahma x Miss Elusive (Elusive Quality )
6
8.4
7/8
T: C B Stevenson
R: Z W Moki (55.5)
7/8
4g Battle Paint x Show Royal (Traditionally )
7
9.4
8/7
T: Leah Donaldson
R: L Magorrian (57.5)
8/7
8g Coats Choice x Badel (I Conquer )
8
11.3
El Real (13)
6/6
T: D Logan and C Gibbs
R: S T Collett (58)
6/6
3g Lucky Unicorn x Big Love (High Chaparral )