Breednet Results

DOOMBEN - Saturday, November 4

Race 1 - Padua Old Boys Hcp (1050m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:00.33 (33.81)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
10/9F
T: T J Gollan
R: M McGillivray (54.5)
10/9F
2g Spirit Of Boom x Limealicious (Exceed And Excel )
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
30/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ron Stewart (54.5)
30/1
2g Your Song x Sweet Hollow (GB) (Beat Hollow (GB))
3
1.6
11/2
T: Chris Munce
R: M Cahill (54.5)
11/2
2c Smart Missile x Foscat (Catrail (USA))
4
5.1
5/4
T: J W Zielke
R: L R Dittman (59)
5/4
2g Jet Spur x Besame Mucho (Encosta De Lago )
5
7.9
25/1
T: Desleigh Forster
R: R Fradd (54)
25/1
2g Snippetson x High Alt (Desert Prince (IRE))
6
14.9
60/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: L V Cassidy (54.5)
60/1
Race 2 - Thompson Bus Services Plate-C3 (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.70 (34.31)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
7/1
4g Hinchinbrook x Truly Ablaze (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/2
T: T J Gollan
R: M McGillivray (59)
9/2
5g Jet Spur x Showy Little Miss (Show A Heart )
3
2.5
8/1
T: John R Allen
R: D McLellan (57)
8/1
5m Not A Single Doubt x National Gift (Dash For Cash )
4
2.6
8/1
T: K M Schweida
R: L R Dittman (55.5)
8/1
4m Rothesay x Beaucoup (Choisir )
5
2.8
30/1
T: Tom Bourke
R: Ms S Lacy (56)
30/1
4g Easy Rocking x Lady Supreme (Victory Note (USA))
6
3.0
6/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Ron Stewart (55.5)
6/1
5m Nicconi x Lady Min (Nothin' Leica Dane )
7
3.8
3/1F
T: S W Kendrick
R: B N Stewart (59)
3/1F
4g Nicconi x Red Headed Woman (Testa Rossa )
8
4.6
16/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
16/1
5m Stratum x Anabarbarian (Anabaa (USA))
9
7.4
6/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: M Cahill (57.5)
6/1
4g El Nino (USA) x Abeauty (Anabaa (USA))
Race 3 - Lite N' Easy (Bm90) (2040m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:03.70 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: R Fradd (54.5)
11/2
5g Choisir x Calm (GB) (Montjeu (IRE))
This nick: 8 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
15/2
T: P and W Hulbert
R: Ms R Ride (51)
15/2
4g Dane Shadow x Endless Maize (End Sweep (USA))
3
3.2
11/2
T: Chris Meagher
R: M Cahill (56)
11/2
6g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Kylikwong (Red Ransom (USA))
4
3.5
7/4F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: B N Stewart (55.5)
7/4F
5m Husson (ARG) x Port Of Africa (Cape Cross (IRE))
5
4.3
12/1
T: K M Schweida
R: R McMahon (59)
12/1
6g Choisir x Saigon Moonlight (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
6
6.1
8/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: M McGillivray (56)
8/1
7g Teofilo (IRE) x Memorized (Zeditave )
7
6.3
66/1
T: Lauren Herne
R: Tiffani Brooker (52.5)
66/1
8
6.8
20/1
T: L D Kelly
R: L V Cassidy (56.5)
20/1
6g Road To Rock x Minori Express (Green Line Express (USA))
9
8.1
11/1
T: K Wood and P Gesler
R: Adam Sewell (52)
11/1
5g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Smoothing (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
10
8.9
25/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
25/1
6m Warhead x Kelana Miss (Special Bond )
11
9.7
50/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Ron Stewart (54)
50/1
6g Red Dazzler x Forest Dawn (Shinko Forest (IRE))
Race 4 - Weareco Hcp (C6) (1350m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:18.34 (33.83)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
Manaya (3)
11/4
T: Michael Costa
R: S Galloway (54.5)
11/4
4m Hinchinbrook x Hot 'n' Breezy (Zephyr Zip (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
2/1F
T: A J Edmonds
R: M McGillivray (54)
2/1F
4m Pluck (USA) x Logan's Choice (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.8
5/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: Ron Stewart (54)
5/1
5m Raheeb x Consciousness (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
4
2.0
Nilette (10)
4/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ms R Ride (51)
4/1
5m Snitzel x Shelbey (Gilded Time (USA))
5
5.8
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: M Cahill (56.5)
20/1
6
6.0
20/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Emma Ljung (52)
20/1
5m Bradbury's Luck x Mindblower (Quest For Fame (GB))
7
7.8
30/1
T: David Vandyke
R: D McLellan (59)
30/1
6m Casino Prince x Air She Goes (Air De France (USA))
8
9.8
20/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (52.5)
20/1
5m Show A Heart x Spectroscope (Geiger Counter (USA))
Race 5 - The Aitkenvale Health Care Hcp (1050m)
Class: Open Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:59.65 (33.54)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
Tarzan (7)
11/4F
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
11/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: Donald Baker
R: Ms R Ride (51)
9/1
3
1.1
20/1
T: Ms J Williams
R: M Cahill (54)
20/1
4
1.3
7/2
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ron Stewart (57.5)
7/2
5m Not A Single Doubt x Arthur's Lass (Unduplicated (CAN))
5
1.5
3/1
T: G Eurell
R: Tiffani Brooker (52.5)
3/1
4g I Am Invincible x Raffles Class (Twining (USA))
6
2.3
40/1
T: William Wain
R: P Hammersley (56)
40/1
8g Hard Spun (USA) x Romalpa (Last Tycoon (IRE))
7
5.3
100/1
T: S L Smith
R: Adam Sewell (52.5)
100/1
4g Written Tycoon x Train Of Love (Universal Prince )
8
7.6
7/2
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (59)
7/2
5g Fastnet Rock x Perfect Truth (IRE) (Galileo (IRE))
Race 6 - Hillross Montefiore/Co Hcp-70 (1640m)
Class: Restricted 70 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:37.79 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/4F
T: S J Morrisey
R: R Fradd (57.5)
9/4F
5g Shocking x Asshewaqua (Black Hawk (GB))
Winning siblings: Water Boy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
16/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
16/1
6g Lonhro x De Lago Lass (Encosta De Lago )
3
0.6
9/4
T: S J Morrisey
R: Shannon Doyle (57)
9/4
5g Northern Meteor x Piquette (Grand Lodge (USA))
4
1.1
5/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (59)
5/1
6g Denman x Harmony Hall (NZ) (Minardi (USA))
5
1.5
80/1
T: T J Hurley
R: M Cahill (58)
80/1
8g Commands x Chestnut Star (Eternity Range (USA))
6
1.6
7/1
T: D J Hansen
R: B N Stewart (56)
7/1
4g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Atom Angel (NZ) (Defensive Play (USA))
7
2.4
80/1
T: B Robinson
R: Luke Tarrant (56.5)
80/1
7g Tycoon Ruler x Diamonesque (Sri Pekan (USA))
8
4.4
15/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
15/1
6g Road To Rock x Myladys (NZ) (Kingfisher Mill (USA))
9
5.2
40/1
T: F E Smith
R: L V Cassidy (57)
40/1
5g Monashee Mountain (USA) x Lotza Action (Encosta De Lago )
10
7.5
60/1
T: P Kings
R: Ms S Lacy (56)
60/1
6g Benicio x Miss Spot (Dodge )
11
8.3
150/1
T: William Wain
R: D McLellan (57.5)
150/1
9g Bel Esprit x Sans Lee (Strategic )
12
9.1
25/1
T: R Baker
R: G Colless (58)
25/1
5g Flying Spur x Fifth Avenue (FR) (Numerous (USA))
13
10.4
Overlap (12)
30/1
T: P Duff
R: Ms R Ride (54)
30/1
4g Over x Novatrice (Danetrice )
Race 7 - Padua College Open Hcp (1640m)
Class: Open Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:37.23 (34.09)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
5/2F
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
5/2F
Winning siblings: The Whistler,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.0
13/2
T: R W Stephenson
R: R Fradd (57.5)
13/2
5g Domesday x Rainbow (Lonhro )
3
3.5
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: M Cahill (59)
7/2
5g Pins x Oh So Glam (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
4
4.3
7/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Tiffani Brooker (52.5)
7/1
7g Encosta De Lago x Maslins Beach (Flying Spur )
5
5.1
10/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (59)
10/1
7g Lonhro x Reverenza (Commands )
6
5.6
10/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: M McGillivray (56.5)
10/1
7g Not A Single Doubt x Chenar (Just Awesome )
7
5.8
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Colless (58.5)
9/1
5g More Than Ready (USA) x Diamond Cove (Octagonal (NZ))
8
8.1
9/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ron Stewart (55.5)
9/1
5m Captain Sonador x Kililing (Anabaa (USA))
Race 8 - Mt Alvernia College Hcp (1350m)
Class: Open Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:19.42 (33.72)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
20/1
T: G K Taylor
R: L V Cassidy (54)
20/1
3f Top Echelon x Starana (Kanoot )
Winning siblings: Drayman, Miss Amur,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/1
T: M J Lakey
R: B N Stewart (56)
6/1
3c Rothesay x Our Sweet Moss (Mossman )
3
2.6
13/4
T: C J Waller
R: R Fradd (59)
13/4
3f Foxwedge x Take Charge (Dehere (USA))
4
2.8
16/1
T: M G Nolan
R: M Cahill (57)
16/1
3g Nicconi x Pink Pepper (Reset )
5
3.6
7/4F
T: B J Lockwood
R: R McMahon (57.5)
7/4F
3f Time Thief x Inscription (Distorted Humor (USA))
6
5.6
15/2
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (56)
15/2
3g Show A Heart x Zilzie (NZ) (Generous (IRE))
7
6.4
15/1
T: T J Sears
R: Ron Stewart (55)
15/1
3f Red Element x Comic Queen (Rory's Jester )
8
7.7
40/1
T: B J Dais
R: G Colless (55)
40/1
3g All American x Savalook (NZ) (Savabeel )
9
7.9
10/1
T: G W Moore
R: L R Dittman (58.5)
10/1
3g Swiss Ace x Bacio Del Vinto (Encosta De Lago )
Race 9 - T.H. Cock Pty Ltd Hcp (C6) (1350m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:18.59 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
8/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: L V Cassidy (54.5)
8/1
4h Written Tycoon x Hello Doctor (Dr Johnson (USA))
Winning siblings: Doctor On Ice, Nineoneone, Nishiazabu,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
20/1
T: T J Gollan
R: M Cahill (54)
20/1
5g Sequalo x Admiral's Affair (Admiralty (USA))
3
2.8
5/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Ron Stewart (57.5)
5/1
7g Barely A Moment x Amelia's Secret (Secret Savings (USA))
4
3.3
10/9F
T: L F Birchley
R: M McGillivray (54)
10/9F
4g Redwood (GB) x Written By Sound (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
5
3.5
20/1
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (55)
20/1
5g Magic Albert x Ambers Waltz (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
3.6
6/1
T: Ben Currie
R: R McMahon (54)
6/1
6g I Am Invincible x Cantinela (Zoffany (USA))
7
4.9
100/1
T: B W Brown
R: P Hammersley (54)
100/1
6g Longhorn x Heavenly Belle (St. Jude )
8
7.9
60/1
T: T Button
R: L R Dittman (56.5)
60/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Quaffle On (Exceed And Excel )
9
9.9
30/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (58)
30/1
5g Exceed And Excel x Red For Lou (Testa Rossa )
10
11.2
20/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: B N Stewart (56)
20/1
5g Teofilo (IRE) x Elusivity (Elusive Quality (USA))
11
14.7
66/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
66/1
7g Show A Heart x Repercussions (Quest For Fame (GB))
12
18.2
Alassak (10)
12/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (52.5)
12/1
4g Shaft x Kassala (Royal Joker )