Breednet Results

DUBBO - Monday, July 21

Race 1 - Kay Carolan Mdn Hcp (1620m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:39.75
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
7/1
3g Magic Albert x China Doll (Dr Fong )
Winning siblings: China Town, Escapade,
2
0.1
5/4F
T: Andrew Macdonald
R: Kody Nestor (59)
5/4F
3g Teofilo x Lady Nikolay (Stravinsky )
3
2.8
7/1
T: M J Lunn
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
7/1
3g Redoute's Choice x Gussy Godiva (Last Tycoon )
4
3.3
8/1
T: G A McCarney
R: G A Lynch (55.5)
8/1
4m Strategic x Private Lady (Flying Spur )
5
4.0
20/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: Ms C Markwort (54)
20/1
7m Strategic x Dalsonic (Success Express )
6
4.1
9/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms B Panya (52.5)
9/1
3f Snippetson x Pride Of Africa (Desert Sun )
7
5.1
11/1
T: W T Martyn
R: D Pitomac (55.5)
11/1
4m Shinzig x Marwina Lass (Marwina )
8
5.2
40/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: J Kissick (55.5)
40/1
3f Al Maher x Ashraqat (Anabaa )
9
5.3
25/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (55.5)
25/1
5g Octagonal x Frantastic (Danzero )
10
5.6
14/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (55.5)
14/1
3f California Dane x Dol (Dolphin Street )
11
7.7
25/1
T: J T Brasch
R: J Kehoe (55.5)
25/1
4m Excites x Hycibel (Stage High )
12
8.4
30/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
30/1
4g Conatus x Sunny Money (Mr. Investor )
13
9.0
25/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms S Clenton (54)
25/1
2f Decanter x Molly's Folly (Encosta De Lago )
14
15.4
25/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms K Chater (55.5)
25/1
2g Eavesdropper x Macy Dee (Langfuhr )
Race 2 - Craig Carolan Mdn Plate (1020m)
Class: Maiden Track: Slow(7) Time: 0:59.86
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2F
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms B Panya (51.5)
7/2F
2f Intergaze x Fairy Tough (Dane Supreme )
Winning siblings: Fairy Fragments, Griffin's Gaze,
2
0.8
4/1
T: M E Jones
R: K Dunbar (59)
4/1
4g More Than Ready x Volantis (Flying Spur )
3
1.3
Desire (10)
11/1
T: W T Martyn
R: M Travers (54.5)
11/1
4
3.6
8/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (57)
8/1
3f Myboycharlie x Portview Place (Universal Prince )
5
3.7
20/1
T: Ms B Jones
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
20/1
3f Volcanic Prince x Navy Lady (Polish Navy )
6
3.8
9/2
T: Ms B Jones
R: D Pitomac (57)
9/2
3f Volcanic Prince x Lady Canny (Canny Lad )
7
4.0
20/1
T: L J Cox
R: Ms C Markwort (57.5)
20/1
8
5.2
30/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (55)
30/1
4m Commands x Franjelica (Snippets )
9
6.0
4/1
T: M R Crockett
R: Ms S Clenton (55.5)
4/1
3f Lion Heart x Tucklan Sky (Hurricane Sky )
10
8.9
16/1
T: Brian Young
R: J Kehoe (57)
16/1
3f Aussie Rules x Dizzy Rocking (Easy Rocking )
11
10.4
9/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
9/1
2f Strada x Mrs Nelson (Honour And Glory )
12
19.1
30/1
T: C K Maxwell
R: Paul Payne (57)
30/1
4m Hillman x Dame Harris (Kenny's Best Pal )
Race 3 - Roma Caravans Hcp (C1) (1320m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:19.87
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/1
T: M E Jones
R: M A Cahill (57)
11/1
4g Beautiful Crown x Sabihah (Snippets )
2
0.5
11/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (53)
11/1
4m Dubleo x Kissada (Mister C. )
3
3.8
4/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: G M Ryan (57)
4/1
4
5.7
30/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: M Travers (54)
30/1
4m Flying Spur x Vicereine (Zamindar )
5
6.7
8/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (55)
8/1
5m Oratorio x Lyn's Money (Humam )
6
6.8
1/1F
T: M R Crockett
R: G A Lynch (59)
1/1F
3g Lucky Owners x Are You Ready (Strategic )
7
7.3
30/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (54)
30/1
4m Bite The Bullet x Queen Buzz (March Magic )
8
8.1
30/1
T: F G Osling
R: Ms S Clenton (54)
30/1
7g Canny Lad x Corfu (Quest For Fame )
9
10.1
50/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: A Cavallo (54)
50/1
5m Valixir x Viva O'Layne (Woodman )
10
10.6
50/1
T: Fiona Watts
R: M Haley (53)
50/1
4g Bernardini x Oshi (Hideyoshi )
11
11.2
30/1
T: Terry Fulwood
R: Paul Payne (54)
30/1
5m Carnegie x Best Weekend (Best Western )
12
11.5
30/1
T: C P Thurston
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
30/1
4g Excites x Magique Miss (Magic Ring )
13
12.0
9/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: Kody Nestor (55.5)
9/1
3g Olympus x Konin (Beautiful Crown )
14
13.7
25/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Michael Hackett (54)
25/1
5m Lago Delight x Command Du Borg (The Commander )
Race 4 - Caravans + Trailers Macq. Hcp (1120m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:05.17
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
3/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms S Clenton (58)
3/1
2
1.5
7/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M Haley (51.5)
7/1
5g Dane Shadow x Breaking News (Brief Truce )
3
1.6
6/1
T: Ms B Jones
R: D Pitomac (58)
6/1
10g Volcanic Prince x Du Barrie (Baryshnikov )
4
2.0
14/1
T: J T McMillan
R: M A Cahill (54)
14/1
5m God's Own x All The Rave (Forest Glow )
5
3.8
4/1
T: Fiona Watts
R: D Northey (54)
4/1
4m Dubai Destination x Something Else (Bubble Gum Fellow )
6
5.5
5/2F
T: Luke Griffith
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
5/2F
7
12.1
20/1
T: R J Jackson
R: J Kehoe (54)
20/1
9g Bel Esprit x Lady Marple (Geiger Counter )
8
12.3
40/1
T: G R Tanner
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
40/1
9g Ishiguru x Hula Princess (Hula Chief )
9
37.8
20/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: J Kissick (54)
20/1
Race 5 - Kings Hall Silver Goblet Hcp (1120m)
Class: Open Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:06.39
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: C Lundholm
R: D Northey (56.5)
16/1
2g Any Given Saturday x Mask Cheval (Danehill Dancer )
Winning siblings: Hidden Strategy, Initial Response,
2
0.8
20/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Ms C Markwort (54)
20/1
2g Enemy Of Average x A Wild Pick (Wild Harmony )
3
1.3
9/4
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (58)
9/4
2f Shaft x Little Poet (Frisco View )
4
2.4
12/1
T: M A Milton
R: K Dunbar (55)
12/1
2f Dubleo x Raise For Me (Belong To Me )
5
3.0
30/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M Haley (51.5)
30/1
2g Aussie Rules x Tamieka (Viscount )
6
4.2
14/1
T: P J Nestor
R: Kody Nestor (56.5)
14/1
2g War Pass x Ebtisam (Bao Lack )
7
4.9
16/1
T: M R Crockett
R: G A Lynch (55)
16/1
2g Mutawaajid x Misasio (Strategic )
8
5.0
7/4F
T: Allan Kehoe
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
7/4F
2f Not A Single Doubt x Srinigar (Grand Lodge )
9
8.6
25/1
T: A D McHardie
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
25/1
2g Ad Valorem x Forcedubai (E Dubai )
10
8.8
14/1
T: J T Brasch
R: Ms S Clenton (54)
14/1
11
11.2
40/1
T: G A McCarney
R: D Pitomac (54.5)
40/1
2f Murtajill x Only Way Is Up (Quest For Fame )
12
12.3
30/1
T: M A Milton
R: Ms L G Henry (54.5)
30/1
Race 6 - Kara Kar Horse Floats (Bm65) (1420m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Slow(7) Time: 1:26.00
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/1
T: P J Nestor
R: James P Innes (53)
7/1
4g Ice Point x Chiswell Green (King Of Roses )
2
1.8
7/2
T: Dar Lunn
R: Kody Nestor (59.5)
7/2
3
0.8
4/1
T: M A Milton
R: A Cavallo (54)
4/1
3g Domesday x Raise For Me (Belong To Me )
4
2.7
5/1
T: J T McMillan
R: D Pitomac (57)
5/1
4g Kempinsky x Red Hot Go (Geiger Counter )
5
2.9
3/1F
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
3/1F
4m Strada x Insightful (Canny Lad )
6
6.8
14/1
T: R C Robb
R: K Nakata (51)
14/1
7
9.6
10/1
T: G D Lunn
R: G A Lynch (54)
10/1
7g Rock Of Gibraltar x Poetique (Our Poetic Prince )
8
13.1
20/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
20/1
8g Shags x Pams Joy (Grand Lodge )
9
13.5
14/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
14/1
3g Blevic x Monstera (Success Express )
10
22.8
14/1
T: Stephen Edwards
R: Ms K Chater (58)
14/1
5g Bel Esprit x Flying Gigi (Flying Spur )
Race 7 - Kings Hall Jewellers Hcp (C2) (1020m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Slow(7) Time: 0:59.06
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/1
T: Nicola Edwards
R: Kody Nestor (56)
5/1
5g Zariz x Since When (Bureaucracy )
Winning siblings: Since Then, Too Hi Tek,
2
0.8
9/4F
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: James P Innes (57)
9/4F
3g Choisir x Octessa (Octagonal )
3
1.3
40/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: Ms C Markwort (52.5)
40/1
3g Alert x Sound Of Laughter (Ahonoora )
4
3.7
10/1
T: R G Tyack
R: K Dunbar (56.5)
10/1
5
4.1
4/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: M Travers (55)
4/1
6
4.2
30/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Ms B Panya (51)
30/1
5g Seidnazar x Look And Feel (Belong To Me )
7
4.4
7/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (53)
7/1
3f Zariz x Eily More (Fasliyev )
8
5.5
14/1
T: Leon Davies
R: J Kissick (56.5)
14/1
3g Ready's Image x Ashley Ellen (Fuji Kiseki )
9
8.0
25/1
T: J T McMillan
R: D Pitomac (54)
25/1
7m Carry The Crown x Misconstrue (Quick Score )
10
8.1
7/1
T: David Smith
R: M A Cahill (55)
7/1
4m Bel Danoro x Rainbow Racer (Hurricane Sky )
11
10.1
30/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
30/1
12
10.2
30/1
T: Joseph Hodgson
R: G A Lynch (54)
30/1
6m Canny Lad x Bello Donna (Bellotto )