Breednet Results

DUBBO - Tuesday, August 26

Race 1 - Kings Hall Jewellers Mdn Hcp (1120m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:04.11
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/1
T: Robert Lane
R: Ms C Markwort (57)
8/1
4g Fubu x Koolton (Rubiton )
Winning siblings: Boldton, Bureato, Fubuton,
2
1.8
5/2
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
5/2
4g Domesday x Deep Freeze (Nuclear Freeze )
3
1.8
2/1F
T: Luke Griffith
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
2/1F
4g Youthful Legs x Luskette (Luskin Star )
4
4.5
5/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (56)
5/1
3g Fastnet Rock x Mothwing (Encosta De Lago )
5
7.8
11/1
T: B A Buckley
R: J Kissick (56)
11/1
3c Haradasun x My Tinkerbel (Bel Esprit )
6
8.1
40/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (54.5)
40/1
4m Sharkbite x Miss Lindy (Langfuhr )
7
9.8
7/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Chelsea Ings (54)
7/1
3g Shaft x First Celebration (Cadeaux Genereux )
8
10.3
12/1
T: C Lundholm
R: M Haley (51.5)
12/1
4m Benicio x Spureline (Flying Spur )
9
12.2
60/1
T: L W Willis
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
60/1
3g Teofilo x Canny Bow (Canny Lad )
10
12.6
60/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: M Travers (57.5)
60/1
5h King Of Roses x Thunderstorms (Thunder Gulch )
11
12.7
60/1
T: J P Finn
R: J Saiki (55)
60/1
5m Refuse To Bend x Strive For More (More Than Ready )
12
13.4
50/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: Ms C Nutman (53)
50/1
7m Octagonal x Sacred Hit (Commands )
Race 2 - Aquawest Mdn Plate (1320m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:17.95
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms S Clenton (57.5)
6/1
5g Bernardini x Segments (Mossman )
Winning siblings: Quarterly, Sing Song, The Mobot,
2
3.8
5/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms B Panya (56)
5/1
4g Dane Shadow x Parisian Kiss (Thunder Gulch )
3
4
8/1
T: L W Harland
R: J Kehoe (59)
8/1
4
5.1
20/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms K Chater (59)
20/1
4g Redoute's Choice x Gussy Godiva (Last Tycoon )
5
5.5
5/2F
T: Dar Lunn
R: Kody Nestor (59)
5/2F
6
6.0
25/1
T: J P Finn
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
25/1
7
7.0
4/1
T: A J Gibson
R: M Haley (56)
4/1
5g Lion Heart x Rose Of Malmaison (Redoute's Choice )
8
7.5
Cadeem (9)
14/1
T: C Lundholm
R: D Northey (57)
14/1
4m Nadeem x Catecombe (Papal Power )
9
9.6
40/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: James P Innes (55)
40/1
4m Assafa x Timber Mollinda (Timber Trader )
10
9.7
Pharout (11)
20/1
T: C K Maxwell
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
20/1
4m Bel Esprit x Phar Too Good (Phar Feather )
11
9.8
9/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: M A Cahill (54.5)
9/1
3f Aussie Rules x Wuji (Northern State )
12
12.4
30/1
T: L J Cox
R: Ms C Markwort (57.5)
30/1
13
12.8
9/1
T: Kelly Milliner
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
9/1
14
14.5
30/1
T: Ms B Jones
R: D Pitomac (59)
30/1
6g Tsigane x Barabella (Barathea )
Race 3 - Sam's Liquid Waste & Hire (C1) (1320m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:17.42
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
3/1F
T: C Lundholm
R: D Northey (56)
3/1F
3g Any Given Saturday x Mask Cheval (Danehill Dancer )
Winning siblings: Hidden Strategy, Initial Response,
2
0.8
3/1F
T: R G Tyack
R: Kody Nestor (55.5)
3/1F
3
1.1
5/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Ms C Nutman (54.5)
5/1
4m Enemy Of Average x Arisara (Secret Savings )
4
6.5
50/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: James P Innes (52)
50/1
6m Valixir x Viva O'Layne (Woodman )
5
7.3
60/1
T: T P Bye
R: Paul Payne (54.5)
60/1
6
9.4
30/1
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: A Cavallo (54)
30/1
7m Dubleo x Cabinda (Timber Country )
7
9.5
7/2
T: M G Cooper
R: M A Cahill (59)
7/2
4g Snippetson x El Chickie (Encosta De Lago )
8
9.8
50/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms K Chater (54)
50/1
9
10.2
Desire (6)
6/1
T: W T Martyn
R: G A Lynch (54)
6/1
10
10.8
25/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: S Guymer (54)
25/1
5m Flying Spur x Vicereine (Zamindar )
11
10.9
Fubuton (14)
25/1
T: Robert Lane
R: Ms C Markwort (52.5)
25/1
5g Fubu x Koolton (Rubiton )
12
12.2
Lucient (12)
30/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
30/1
5m Danewin x Lenswood (Woodman )
13
13.6
50/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: Michael Hackett (54)
50/1
7m Dubleo x Convolve (Palace Music )
14
15.5
25/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: M Travers (54)
25/1
6m Arena x Vitale Beauty (Octagonal )
Race 4 - Sam's Liquid Waste & Hire (C1) (1320m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:17.62
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2
T: D M Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
7/2
5m Red Ransom x Volksini (Volksraad )
Winning siblings: Crafty Devil, Rocksini, Volkhere,
2
2.8
9/4F
T: Peter W Stanley
R: M Travers (54.5)
9/4F
3
1.0
4/1
T: Leon Davies
R: J Kissick (56)
4/1
4g Ready's Image x Ashley Ellen (Fuji Kiseki )
4
3.9
20/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: J Kehoe (54)
20/1
5
4.0
20/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (54)
20/1
5m Bite The Bullet x Queen Buzz (March Magic )
6
4.3
10/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Kody Nestor (58)
10/1
4h Brief Truce x Al's Petite (Al Maheb )
7
4.6
16/1
T: L J Cox
R: Ms C Markwort (52.5)
16/1
5m Untouchable x Belle Chouchou (Racer's Edge )
8
5.7
16/1
T: Leslie Bryant
R: Michael Hackett (54)
16/1
6m God's Own x Masterkova (Fairy King )
9
6.5
Alibota (12)
30/1
T: Catherine Chapman
R: S Guymer (54)
30/1
4m Tanabota x Distinctly Magic (Distinctly North )
10
7.4
40/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: D Pitomac (54)
40/1
6m Domesday x Rescues (Quest For Fame )
11
7.7
11/1
T: P Mitchell
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
11/1
5m Decanter x Molly's Folly (Encosta De Lago )
12
12.6
50/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
50/1
6m Patronize x Centamira (Centaine )
Race 5 - Dubbo Equine Hospital Mdn (1620m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.25
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Donsgal (10)
5/1
T: Fiona Watts
R: G A Lynch (57)
5/1
4m Domesday x Codemus (Demus )
Winning siblings: Goodmix,
2
0.5
11/2
T: Gavin Groth
R: M Powell (57)
11/2
2
0.5
13/4
T: P J Nestor
R: D Northey (59)
13/4
4g Lion Heart x Talulla (O'Reilly )
4
2.0
8/1
T: B A Buckley
R: J Kissick (57)
8/1
5
2.1
9/4F
T: T P Donnelly
R: Kody Nestor (57)
9/4F
4m Savabeel x Molly Singer (El Moxie )
6
2.5
7/1
T: G A McCarney
R: A Cavallo (57)
7/1
5m Strategic x Private Lady (Flying Spur )
7
2.7
30/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms C Nutman (55.5)
30/1
5m Zeditave x Emerged (Desert King )
8
3.0
30/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: Ms C Markwort (55.5)
30/1
8m Strategic x Dalsonic (Success Express )
9
6.1
30/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
30/1
4g Kempinsky x Hot Love (Desert Sun )
10
7.8
30/1
T: Ms Amber Haines
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
30/1
6m Flying Spur x Mighty Mio (Distorted Humor )
11
8.9
50/1
T: P J Hartley
R: J Kehoe (59)
50/1
5g Dream Ballad x Gizzie (Bush Bird )
12
9.9
60/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: Michael Hackett (59)
60/1
6g Marwina x Gold Locket (Lochrae )
13
13.5
30/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
30/1
4m Brave Hawk x Charmae (Our Horizon )
14
19.2
40/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms S Clenton (57.5)
40/1
4g Eyeful x Cappuccino (Table Limit )
Race 6 - Milestone Hotel (Bm55) (1620m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.77 (35.02)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/2
T: Brian Young
R: S Guymer (55)
15/2
4m Dylan Thomas x Lorride (Thunder Gulch )
2
0.4
5/1F
T: M A Milton
R: A Cavallo (58.5)
5/1F
4g Domesday x Raise For Me (Belong To Me )
3
0.5
5/1F
T: Scott Henman
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (60.5)
5/1F
8g Shagny x Star Billing (Monongahela )
4
0.7
6/1
T: Ms M Moses
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55)
6/1
5g My Patriarch x Countess Bally (Lord Ballina )
5
1.8
16/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: M Powell (57)
16/1
6g Secret Savings x Dubai Pearl (Charnwood Forest )
6
3.3
11/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: J Kissick (56.5)
11/1
7m Hussonet x Ispirata (Lure )
7
3.8
9/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms S Young (56.5)
9/1
5g Untouchable x Rosebrn (Langfuhr )
8
4.3
6/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms S Clenton (60)
6/1
6g Pendragon x Geeta (Generous )
9
5.0
Marmi (5)
11/1
T: P J Nestor
R: D Northey (58.5)
11/1
5m Lion Heart x Hidden Passion (Desert Prince )
10
5.7
6/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: M A Cahill (60)
6/1
4g Street Cry x Steflara (Zabeel )
11
5.8
12/1
T: Connie Greig
R: M Travers (58)
12/1
5m More Than Ready x Macedon Princess (Royal Academy )
12
7.2
12/1
T: Leon Davies
R: James P Innes (56)
12/1
7g Johannesburg x Equination (Woodman )
13
8.5
Aqaba (10)
14/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: Kody Nestor (56.5)
14/1
14
19.5
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: M Haley (54.5)
20/1
5m Desert King x Love Buggy (Favorite Trick )
Race 7 - Dubbo Rsl Club Resort Plate-C2 (1120m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.46
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
Sanvel (1)
7/2
T: W Collison
R: M Travers (59)
7/2
5g Strategic x Verdon (Danehill Dancer )
2
0.8
5/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: M A Cahill (57)
5/1
5m Natural Destiny x Jilltrice (Danetrice )
3
0.9
12/1
T: M G Cooper
R: Ms C Markwort (55.5)
12/1
4
1.3
11/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: J Kissick (57)
11/1
4m Playing Hours x Bunga Api (Celestial Dancer )
5
1.9
13/4F
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (55)
13/4F
5m Bootleg x Papal City (Papal Power )
6
3.7
20/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms S Clenton (55.5)
20/1
4m Stratum x Raid The Ark (Marauding )
7
5.5
6/1
T: Fiona Watts
R: M Haley (54)
6/1
8
6.5
4/1
T: Nicola Edwards
R: Kody Nestor (59)
4/1
6g Zariz x Since When (Bureaucracy )
9
6.8
30/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms K Chater (59)
30/1
4g Valixir x Pamper Me (Vettori )
10
7.2
16/1
T: Neil Jones
R: G A Lynch (55)
16/1
4m Show A Heart x Lucky Tricks (Favorite Trick )
11
13.2
30/1
T: Peter Kirby
R: D Pitomac (59)
30/1
4g Alert x Sound Of Laughter (Ahonoora )
12
16.3
Hurrem (7)
50/1
T: R P Harrison
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
50/1
6m Estambul x Gain's Wonder (Gain Control )
Race 8 - Dubbo Turf Club Orana Hcp (1120m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.02
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms S Clenton (60)
11/1
2
0.2
16/1
T: J T McMillan
R: G A Lynch (54)
16/1
6m God's Own x All The Rave (Forest Glow )
3
0.3
9/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: M Haley (52)
9/1
6g Dane Shadow x Breaking News (Brief Truce )
4
0.4
9/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: S Guymer (55.5)
9/1
7m Catbird x Altezza (Rigoletto )
5
1.0
15/4
T: J T Brasch
R: M A Cahill (59)
15/4
6
1.1
4/1
T: G P Vella
R: R Bensley (54)
4/1
5g Marwina x Ebony Fair (Kenfair )
7
1.4
2/1F
T: Matthew Dale
R: James P Innes (57.5)
2/1F
8
2.4
25/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Saiki (55.5)
25/1
8g Mossman x Glint Of Gold (Danehill )
9
2.9
12/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: Ms C Nutman (52.5)
12/1
5m Domesday x Danrory (Danehill )
10
4.4
10/1
T: Ms B Jones
R: D Pitomac (59.5)
10/1
11g Volcanic Prince x Du Barrie (Baryshnikov )
11
6.4
40/1
T: Luke Griffith
R: A Cavallo (54)
40/1
10g Lawyer x Kwila (Mister Kwila )
12
9.8
30/1
T: R W Howe
R: M Travers (54)
30/1
7g Duelled x Palace Bound (Palace Music )
Race 9 - Quest-Dubbo (Bm64) (1420m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.99
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/1
T: J T McMillan
R: A Cavallo (56)
11/1
5g Kempinsky x Red Hot Go (Geiger Counter )
2
0.3
5/1
T: M E Jones
R: M A Cahill (56.5)
5/1
5g Beautiful Crown x Sabihah (Snippets )
3
0.7
25/1
T: Ms L Van Den Bos
R: James P Innes (52)
25/1
4g Clang x Del Cielo (El Moxie )
4
2.3
16/1
T: M G Cooper
R: M Travers (56)
16/1
7g Redoute's Choice x Tugela (Riverman )
5
3.2
5/1
T: P J Nestor
R: Kody Nestor (57)
5/1
5g Ice Point x Chiswell Green (King Of Roses )
6
3.5
6/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms S Clenton (57.5)
6/1
6g Danzero x Grand Geisha (Shinko Forest )
7
3.6
11/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Ms C Nutman (55.5)
11/1
8
3.8
25/1
T: R P Harrison
R: Ms T Jeffries (57.5)
25/1
11g Carry The Crown x Kai Rani (Covetous )
9
5.0
16/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (54)
16/1
6m Mugharreb x Screenplay (Centre Stalls )
10
5.6
9/4F
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (55.5)
9/4F
4m Sebring x Discretion (Canny Lad )
11
6.9
9/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms S Young (56.5)
9/1
5m Al Samer x Minus Zero (Danzero )
12
7.4
20/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
20/1
12g So Vague x Carry On Confused (Carry The Crown )
13
7.9
25/1
T: Laurie Brown
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
25/1
5g Lonhro x Cymbal Of Power (Last Tycoon )