Breednet Results

DUBBO - Friday, August 16

Race 1 - Dubbo Bulls Fc Mdn Plate (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.42
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
2/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: G Buckley (59)
2/1
5g Poet's Voice (GB) x New Groove (Perugino (USA))
Winning siblings: Lanua, Loudon,
2
0.1
11/8F
T: M D Griffith
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
11/8F
3c Snitzel x Desert Fight (CHI) (Hussonet (USA))
3
2.6
50/1
T: Ms J Galea
R: Chelsea Ings (59)
50/1
5g Snippetson x Somethingbeautiful (Nuclear Freeze (USA))
4
3.2
4/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: C Lever (56.5)
4/1
5
3.3
Trojan (8)
12/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (59)
12/1
4g Love Conquers All x Spring Bubble (IRE) (Rainbow Quest (USA))
6
4.2
7/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ashley Morgan (59)
7/1
6g Intergaze x Emerged (IRE) (Desert King (IRE))
7
7.5
El Jay (1)
40/1
T: Natalie Pearce
R: K Dunbar (59)
40/1
5g Lord Jim (ARG) x Kerzaz (Arena )
8
9.1
200/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: D Pitomac (59)
200/1
Race 2 - East Dubbo Hockey Club Mdn (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.23
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/8F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: C Lever (58)
15/8F
4m Dreamscape x Misasio (Strategic )
Winning siblings: Barbass, Brother Bassy, Saboteur, Vortuka,
2
1.5
8/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
8/1
3f Trusting x Bashful (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
3
2.0
2/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (55.5)
2/1
4
2.3
20/1
T: J A Berry
R: D Northey (58)
20/1
5m Dream Ahead (USA) x Antipode (Oratorio (IRE))
5
5.9
8/1
T: Adam Duggan
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
8/1
4m Duporth x Holy Duck (Commands )
6
6.0
50/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: D Pitomac (58)
50/1
6m Tickets x Lucky Jockey (Desert Prince (IRE))
7
6.6
150/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (58)
150/1
6m Danesis (IRE) x Sandgate (USA) (Giacomo (USA))
8
7.5
6/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Clayton Gallagher (55.5)
6/1
3f Smart Missile x Brasilia (Flying Spur )
9
7.9
40/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: A Banks (58)
40/1
4m Stryker x Mossmoney (Mossman )
10
11.3
15/1
T: M A Milton
R: A Cavallo (58)
15/1
4m Crowded House (GB) x Paulini (Singspiel (IRE))
11
12.7
150/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: Q Krogh (58)
150/1
6m Desaganall x Byleigh Angel (Eagle Rise )
12
25.1
150/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: Rasit Yetimova (58)
150/1
5m Lope De Vega (IRE) x Ducks (Woodman (USA))
Race 3 - Dubbo Kangaroos Rugby Club Mdn (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.27
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (57.5)
12/1
Winning siblings: Dinnigan, Pouting Lips,
2
1.3
12/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: M Heagney (54.5)
12/1
4g Direct Charge x Joy Division (Easy Rocking )
3
1.7
Izzat (5)
11/4
T: Nathan Doyle
R: Ashley Morgan (56)
11/4
4g Sepoy x Voltdanze (Danzero )
4
1.9
Lygia (11)
8/1
T: M C Lynch
R: M A Cahill (54.5)
8/1
4m Manhattan Rain x Magical Mist (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
5
2.0
100/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: Rasit Yetimova (54.5)
100/1
7m Diogenes x O' Susie (Alphabel (IRE))
6
3.0
5/1
T: S C Jones
R: G Buckley (55)
5/1
5m Zed (NZ) x Allaboutme (NZ) (Al Akbar )
7
4.6
20/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: D Northey (55)
20/1
4g Duporth x In Arrears (Stratum )
8
4.7
9/4F
T: M D Griffith
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
9/4F
4g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Major Conquest (More Than Ready (USA))
9
5.2
30/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (53)
30/1
6m Host (CHI) x Darsawye (Eagle Eyed (USA))
10
6.4
66/1
T: Robert Lane
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
66/1
6m Monaco Consul (NZ) x Leica Savant (Nothin' Leica Dane )
11
6.8
60/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: C Lever (58.5)
60/1
4g Tickets x Zakynthos Olives (Honour And Glory (USA))
12
7.7
150/1
T: G A McCarney
R: D Pitomac (54.5)
150/1
7m Mosayter (USA) x Clever Desi (Roi Danzig (USA))
13
7.9
80/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Chelsea Ings (54.5)
80/1
5m Ocean Park (NZ) x Queencaple (NZ) (Pentire (GB))
14
9.9
20/1
T: Darren Hyde
R: A Banks (56)
20/1
6g Strada x Zelta Glo (Forest Glow (USA))
Race 4 - Alex&Ria Communication (Bm58) (1110m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.29
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/1
T: L C Morgan
R: Wendy Peel (61)
6/1
7g Dubleo (USA) x Dido (Foxhound (USA))
Winning siblings: Navajo Chief,
2
1.0
9/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (56.5)
9/1
5m Pluck (USA) x Kings Perfection (King Of Kings (IRE))
3
1.1
5/2F
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (59.5)
5/2F
4
1.5
20/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: D Northey (60)
20/1
6g Bel Esprit x Investment Grade (High Yield (USA))
5
1.7
7/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (60.5)
7/1
9g Written Tycoon x Sonic Animation (Miesque's Son (USA))
6
2.4
30/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (58)
30/1
7m Maximum Appeal x Jamaican Angel (Runyon (IRE))
7
2.8
3/1
T: Nathan Doyle
R: Ashley Morgan (60)
3/1
4g The Factor (USA) x Agueda (General Nediym )
8
3.1
14/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: C Lever (58)
14/1
7g Intergaze x Fairy Tough (Dane Supreme )
9
3.4
40/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: Yvette Lewis (54.5)
40/1
10g More Than Ready (USA) x Kenooz (Danehill (USA))
10
4.1
16/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Billy Cray (60.5)
16/1
11
6.5
60/1
T: B T Parker
R: Ms A Stanley (57)
60/1
6g Zizou x Foilissio (Helissio (FR))
12
11.2
30/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (58)
30/1
6m Rothesay x Chabeli (Iglesia )
Race 5 - Toyota Dubbo Gold Cup Prelude (1410m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.92
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/1
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (55.5)
6/1
8g Power Of Destiny x Possibility (Lucky Owners (NZ))
2
1.0
Ibini (3)
9/10F
T: B F Cavanough
R: M A Cahill (55.5)
9/10F
5g Commands x Chaste (Lonhro )
3
1.8
13/4
T: Steve Beattie
R: Clayton Gallagher (54.5)
13/4
7g Casino Prince x Beachland (Falvelon )
4
2.0
9/2
T: John W Ramsey
R: A Cavallo (54)
9/2
4m Zizou x Lonely Hour (Fastnet Rock )
5
2.6
16/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: D Pitomac (54.5)
16/1
6
3.0
60/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Billy Cray (54)
60/1
6g Foxwedge x Wooden Melody (Woodman (USA))
7
10.7
100/1
T: G D Lunn
R: A Banks (54)
100/1
8g Haradasun x Pyramid Girl (Brief Truce (USA))
Race 6 - Lazy Sunday Lifestyle (Bm66) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.48
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: Dar Lunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (58)
7/4F
6g Helmet x Star On High (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Taaj, That's Magic,
2
1.5
40/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (54)
40/1
7m Mosayter (USA) x Star Gold (Luskin Star )
3
1.7
15/2
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (54)
15/2
6g Power Of Destiny x Lady Fire (Intergaze )
4
3.2
6/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (54)
6/1
7g Shinzig x Cross Town Traffic (Secret Savings (USA))
5
4.0
25/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (54)
25/1
8m Haradasun x Barberton (Flying Spur )
6
4.6
8/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Billy Cray (58)
8/1
8m Hard Spun (USA) x Reine Du Soir (Peintre Celebre (USA))
6
4.6
4/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: C Lever (58)
4/1
6g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Silent Song (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
8
5.3
15/2
T: R C Robb
R: M Heagney (54.5)
15/2
5g Street Boss (USA) x Revives (Commands )
9
5.5
80/1
T: Brian Young
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
80/1
9m Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Lorride (Thunder Gulch (USA))
10
6.1
15/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: D Pitomac (54.5)
15/1
11
11.0
Quirion (11)
60/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Q Krogh (54)
60/1
6g Husson (ARG) x Blonde Mafia (Redoute's Choice )
Race 7 - Community Cup Sprint Prelude (1110m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.86
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: Darren Hyde
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
7/2
5g Casino Prince x Comedy Express (Rory's Jester )
Winning siblings: Mehboob,
2
2.5
25/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: D Northey (56)
25/1
3
3.0
5/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Yvette Lewis (58)
5/1
5g All Too Hard x Olonana (More Than Ready (USA))
4
3.2
13/4
T: D R Mirfin
R: C Lever (57.5)
13/4
5m Commands x Smoothie (Lacryma Cristi (IRE))
5
3.5
15/2
T: D R Mirfin
R: M A Cahill (59)
15/2
5m Nicconi x Rosie's Halo (Al Maher )
6
3.8
16/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: K Dunbar (58)
16/1
7g Ad Valorem (USA) x Rum Cruise (Canny Lad )
7
5.4
2/1F
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (57)
2/1F
5g Duporth x Sin Sin Sin (Fantastic Light (USA))
8
6.8
25/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (54)
25/1
Race 8 - The Commercial Hotel Hcp (C2) (1410m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.59
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (54)
5/1
4m Delago Deluxe x Maghro (Lonhro )
Winning siblings: Blazing Bullet,
2
2.5
13/8F
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (59)
13/8F
3
4.5
7/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (54)
7/1
4m Sebring x Demonstrable (Encosta De Lago )
4
6.8
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (56)
50/1
7g Mossman x Mal De Mer (Bahamian Bounty (GB))
5
7.6
16/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
16/1
5m Domesday x Rosmerta (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
6
8.5
6/1
T: M D Griffith
R: C Lever (57.5)
6/1
5g Bernardini (USA) x Vintner (Hennessy (USA))
7
8.6
6/1
T: M A Milton
R: K Dunbar (54.5)
6/1
5g O'Reilly (NZ) x Ziya (IRE) (Lion Cavern (USA))
8
8.9
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Northey (55)
100/1
6g Sidereus x Dazzling Beauty (Red Dazzler )
9
9.1
16/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: A Cavallo (57)
16/1
4m Supreme Class x Sapphire Princess (King Cugat (USA))
10
10.0
16/1
T: J T McMillan
R: M A Cahill (54)
16/1
6m Arlington x Precious Find (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
11
13.8
80/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: M Heagney (54.5)
80/1
5m Bullet Train (GB) x Christie's Girl (Hennessy (USA))