EAGLE FARM - Saturday, April 27

Race 1 - Raelene Boyle Outreach (Bm75) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:18.71 (35.88)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
9/2
Jason Edwards
M Cahill (58)
9/2
4g Rothesay (AUS) x Don't You Touch Me (AUS) (Untouchable (AUS))
Lot 406 2012 MM QTIS Yearling Sale
$8,000
Vendor: Glenlogan Park
Buyer: MARCUS WILSON
3
1.0
11/1
Chris Munce
M McGillivray (59)
11/1
5g Street Boss (USA) x Minnastar (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
Lot 253 2015 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
$40,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm, Denman
Buyer: Hancox Bloodstock Pty Ltd
4
2.9
7/1
T J Gollan
B Shinn (56)
7/1
6g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Senorita De Lago (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
5
3.1
25/1
Desleigh Forster
M R Du Plessis (54)
25/1
6
3.2
3/1
K R Kemp
Baylee Nothdurft (56.5)
3/1
4g Teofilo (IRE) x Real Allure (AUS) (Lure (USA))
7
3.5
11/2
C J Waller
K McEvoy (54)
11/2
8
5.3
20/1
B J Smith
A Spinks (54)
20/1
9
10.8
11/4
David Vandyke
Ryan Maloney (57)
11/4
4m So You Think (NZ) x Dorabella (NZ) (Postponed (USA))
Race 2 - Hoppy's Handwash Cafe Hcp (1835m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:52.34 (33.94)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
5/4
C J Waller
B Shinn (56.5)
5/4
6g Dansili (GB) x Mambo Light (USA) (Kingmambo (USA))
2
1.0
40/1
Tony Haydon
Luke Tarrant (54.5)
40/1
7g Shirocco (GER) x Missy Dancer (GB) (Shareef Dancer (USA))
3
1.8
4/1
C J Waller
J Lloyd (54)
4/1
5g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Stacked (AUS) (Belong To Me (USA))
Lot 642 2015 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Baramul Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds
4
3.0
16/1
D J Graham
Ryan Maloney (57)
16/1
6g Onemorenomore (AUS) x Haughty (AUS) (Viscount (AUS))
5
3.2
20/1
L J Hatch
Jackson Murphy (52)
20/1
7g Street Cry (IRE) x Quaffle On (AUS) (Exceed And Excel (AUS))
6
3.7
15/2
Michael Costa
M McGillivray (54)
15/2
6g Savabeel (AUS) x Senorita Lucy (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
7
4.1
16/1
Ben Ahrens
Ron Stewart (54)
16/1
7g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Venassas Jig (USA) (Street Cry (IRE))
8
4.6
14/1
Chris Munce
Michael Murphy (56)
14/1
7g Husson (ARG) x Loving New (BRZ) (Choctaw Ridge (USA))
9
6.8
15/1
C J Waller
K McEvoy (54)
15/1
6g Galileo (IRE) x Ice Mint (USA) (Awesome Again (CAN))
10
7.3
8/1
Michael Costa
M Cahill (55.5)
8/1
Race 3 - Children's Hospital Fdn. (C6) (1600m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.88 (34.56)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
8/1
J C Coyle
Ron Stewart (55.5)
8/1
5m Beneteau (AUS) x Nonsensical (AUS) (Hussonet (USA))
Winning siblings: Baradine Bound, Exclusively Ours,
Lot 208 2015 Inglis Scone Select Yearling Sale
$28,000
Vendor: Foxhill, Tamworth
Buyer: J Coyle
Lot 231 2014 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$5,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Karen Fox
2
1.3
9/10
K M Schweida
M R Du Plessis (56)
9/10
4g Written Tycoon (AUS) x Lady Somers (AUS) (Belong To Me (USA))
Lot 369 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$80,000
Vendor: Baystone Farm Gnarwarre Vic
Buyer: Kelly Schweida
3
2.6
11/1
C J Waller
Ryan Maloney (57.5)
11/1
Lot 328 2015 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$145,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds
4
2.7
15/2
C J Waller
M Cahill (57.5)
15/2
4g Sepoy (AUS) x Amelia's Dream (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
5
3.6
11/1
L G Ross
B N Stewart (55.5)
11/1
4m Red Element (AUS) x Priscilla (AUS) (Thunder Gulch (USA))
6
4.1
20/1
Chris Munce
R Wiggins (59)
20/1
7
4.2
20/1
H J Norman
Baylee Nothdurft (55.5)
20/1
4g Instinction (AUS) x Remembering (NZ) (Don Eduardo (NZ))
8
5.4
Mymming (14)
7/1
S W Kendrick
S Cormack (55.5)
7/1
4m Stratum (AUS) x Watch My Lips (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
9
7.4
25/1
C J Waller
L V Cassidy (57.5)
25/1
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x Miss Mushu (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
10
19.4
100/1
D J Wilcock
R Plumb (59)
100/1
Race 4 - Sporting Chance Cancer Fdn Qlt (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.34 (34.55)
Prizemoney: $105,000
1
10/1
D J Bougoure
M McGillivray (56)
10/1
Lot 22 2017 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
Vendor: Corella Stud Cambooya Qld
Buyer: Psd $20000 Res $30000
2
0.8
5/1
Ms G Heinrich
Ryan Maloney (56)
5/1
3c Snitzel (AUS) x Lieserl (AUS) (Magic Albert (AUS))
Lot 168 2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$280,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Winners Bloodstock
3
1.0
6/1
Darlene Duryea
Luke Tarrant (54)
6/1
3g Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Bridie Belle (NZ) (Al Akbar (AUS))
Lot 480 2017 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale Session 2
$200,000
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone
Buyer: Magus Equine Ltd
4
1.1
20/1
M J Dunn
S Cormack (54.5)
20/1
3g Top Echelon (AUS) x Idesa Bay (AUS) (Civic Hope (AUS))
5
1.2
15/2
T J Gollan
B Shinn (57)
15/2
3f Murtajill (AUS) x Sheza Shamardal (AUS) (Shamardal (USA))
6
1.6
12/1
S W Kendrick
James Orman (57)
12/1
3g Star Witness (AUS) x Fancyfree (NZ) (Danasinga (AUS))
7
1.9
Veranes (10)
13/2
C J Waller
K McEvoy (54.5)
13/2
8
2.7
Viral (3)
8/1
A J Edmonds
J Lloyd (58)
8/1
3g Al Maher (AUS) x Tyche (AUS) (Saltgrass (USA))
9
2.9
25/1
M A Kropp
M Hellyer (59)
25/1
3f Red Dazzler (AUS) x Rosendahl (AUS) (Octagonal (NZ))
10
3.1
7/1
Lloyd Kennewell
M Cahill (58.5)
7/1
3c Mahisara (AUS) x Miss Angelina (AUS) (Bianconi (USA))
11
3.5
9/1
T J Gollan
Ron Stewart (54)
9/1
3f Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Mezmar (AUS) (Marwina (AUS))
12
4.1
Fat Max (13)
16/1
K R Kemp
Baylee Nothdurft (54)
16/1
3g Denman (AUS) x Taya (AUS) (Al Maher (AUS))
13
4.8
60/1
T J Gollan
M R Du Plessis (54.5)
60/1
3f Rothesay (AUS) x Trail Of Gold (AUS) (Danewin (AUS))
14
7.6
Million (14)
100/1
Thomas Lunney
L V Cassidy (54)
100/1
3f Epaulette (AUS) x Warrior Girl (AUS) (Ombra Della Sera (AUS))
Race 5 - Tab Dalrello Stakes (1000m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.22 (33.79)
Prizemoney: $125,000
Lot 216 2018 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$46,000
Vendor: Eureka Stud, Cambooya, Qld
Buyer: Darby Racing / De Burgh Equine
2
0.1
9/4
Mark Newnham
B Shinn (57)
9/4
Lot 959 2018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$46,000
Vendor: Bowness Stud Young NSW
Buyer: Ric Wylie Bloodstock
Lot 65 2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$75,000
Vendor: JK Farm
Buyer: Mark Newnham Racing
3
0.2
25/1
P and W Hulbert
Taylor Marshall (55)
25/1
Lot 321 2018 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$25,000
Vendor: Tullyard Boodua Qld
Buyer: Hulbert Racing
4
2.4
80/1
Ms G Heinrich
M McGillivray (55)
80/1
2f Eurozone (AUS) x Feline Flyer (AUS) (Catbird (AUS))
5
2.6
9/1
T J Sears
Ryan Maloney (57)
9/1
2g Falvelon (AUS) x Bradbury Chocolate (AUS) (Bradbury's Luck (AUS))
6
3.1
5/2
T J Gollan
B N Stewart (57)
5/2
2c I Am Invincible (AUS) x Sonnenblume (AUS) (Exceed And Excel (AUS))
7
5.6
66/1
Desleigh Forster
Ron Stewart (55)
66/1
2f All Too Hard (AUS) x Lucia (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
8
5.7
9/2
P and P Snowden
K McEvoy (55)
9/2
2f Dissident (AUS) x Longing (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS))
9
7.0
80/1
D J Hansen
Luke Tarrant (55)
80/1
10
12.5
20/1
S W Kendrick
R Wiggins (57)
20/1
2c Better Than Ready (AUS) x Sale Eve (AUS) (General Nediym (AUS))
11
13.0
25/1
A J Edmonds
J Lloyd (55)
25/1
2f Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Junebug (AUS) (Shovhog (AUS))
12
15.2
Encieh (14)
100/1
K M Schweida
M R Du Plessis (55)
100/1
2f I Am Invincible (AUS) x Direct Flight (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Race 6 - McCarthy Homes (Bm75) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.34 (34.69)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
7/1
S P Tregea
L V Cassidy (54)
7/1
4m Zizou (AUS) x Dane Princess (AUS) (Snippetson (AUS))
2
0.1
Cruze (10)
11/4
B J Lockwood
B N Stewart (57)
11/4
4g Pierro (AUS) x Alessandra (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
Lot 11 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd Scone NSW
Buyer: Storm Creek
Lot 92 2016 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
Vendor: Storm Creek Racing Gold Coast Qld
Buyer:
3
2.4
5/1
T J Gollan
Baylee Nothdurft (57.5)
5/1
4m Foxwedge (AUS) x Miffy (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
Lot 1514 2016 MM National Yearling Sale
$41,000
Vendor: Vieira Group Pty Ltd Sydney NSW
Buyer: Dream Thoroughbreds/Bluegrass Bloodstock (FBAA)/ Tony Gollan Racing
Lot 426 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Vieira Group Pty Ltd Sydney NSW
Buyer: Psd $65000 Res $80000
4
2.5
10/1
Anderson Heathcote Racing
Dale Smith (57)
10/1
4g Sebring (AUS) x Truly Elegant (AUS) (Scenic (IRE))
5
3.8
30/1
G R Duncan
Ms S Lacy (57)
30/1
7g Darci Brahma (NZ) x Della Lobra (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
6
4.0
30/1
J A Gilmore
R Plumb (61)
30/1
5g Pluck (USA) x Dirty (AUS) (Hussonet (USA))
7
4.1
60/1
Marcus Wilson
M Hellyer (54)
60/1
6g Stratum (AUS) x Fleuretta (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
8
4.3
7/2
Steven O'Dea
Ron Stewart (55)
7/2
9
4.5
100/1
K M Schweida
S Cormack (54)
100/1
3g Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Ultimate Rock (AUS) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
10
5.2
20/1
T J Gollan
Jackson Murphy (58)
20/1
5g Pluck (USA) x Brief Embrace (AUS) (Irgun (USA))
11
5.3
100/1
G B Boyd
Jag Guthmann-Chester (57.5)
100/1
6g Iffraaj (GB) x True Star (NZ) (Ishiguru (USA))
12
5.8
15/1
L G Ross
Luke Tarrant (54)
15/1
5m Court Command (AUS) x Creola (AUS) (Palace Music (USA))
13
6.2
14/1
S J Morrisey
J Hodge (54.5)
14/1
4g Rock 'n' Pop (AUS) x Cape Merlot (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
14
6.4
25/1
R G Lipp
M R Du Plessis (57)
25/1
6g Real Saga (AUS) x Seconde (AUS) (Sequalo (AUS))
15
8.9
50/1
M J Dunn
M McGillivray (54.5)
50/1
5m Sepoy (AUS) x Hidden Wonder (AUS) (Danzero (AUS))
16
9.1
50/1
Diane Murphy
G Colless (58)
50/1
6g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Zara (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 7 - Energy Air (Bm75) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.39 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
14/1
Steven O'Dea
M Cahill (57)
14/1
5g Pressday (AUS) x Addiction (AUS) (Viscount (AUS))
Lot 102 2015 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$21,000
Vendor: Lyndhurst Stud Farm, Warwick, Qld
Buyer: Magic Millions As Agent
2
0.4
10/1
Steven O'Dea
B Shinn (59.5)
10/1
Lot 639 2015 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains, NSW
Buyer: Proven Thoroughbreds
Lot 85 2014 Inglis Australian Broodmare and Weanling Sale - Select Weanlings
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
1.2
Akage (15)
40/1
B V Crowley
A Spinks (56)
40/1
5m Haradasun (AUS) x Impinge (NZ) (Generous (IRE))
4
1.3
9/1
K A Lees
K McEvoy (55)
9/1
4m So You Think (NZ) x Vecchia Roma (AUS) (Testa Rossa (AUS))
5
2.1
80/1
D R Ward
Michael Murphy (57.5)
80/1
7g Ukok Warrior (AUS) x Born Bright (AUS) (Mighty Avalanche (AUS))
6
2.2
25/1
Chris Munce
M McGillivray (58.5)
25/1
5g Turffontein (AUS) x Courageous Spirit (AUS) (French Deputy (USA))
7
2.3
50/1
Ms H Page
Daniel Griffin (57)
50/1
8
2.5
100/1
P Kings
B Pengelly (57.5)
100/1
7g Benicio (AUS) x Miss Spot (AUS) (Dodge (AUS))
9
2.8
10/1
D I Atkins
James Orman (58.5)
10/1
5g Henrythenavigator (USA) x Gymea Lily (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
10
2.9
8/1
A J Edmonds
Jag Guthmann-Chester (56.5)
8/1
4g I Am Invincible (AUS) x Impinge (NZ) (Generous (IRE))
11
3.1
7/2
J and C Meagher
Ms T Harrison (57)
7/2
5g Frankel (GB) x Miss Keller (IRE) (Montjeu (IRE))
12
3.8
16/1
Steven O'Dea
Baylee Nothdurft (54.5)
16/1
4g All American (AUS) x Gibraltar Moon (AUS) (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
13
5.1
25/1
Anderson Heathcote Racing
Ms S Lacy (58)
25/1
5g Lonhro (AUS) x Bernicia (AUS) (Elusive Quality (USA))
14
5.2
11/2
T J Gollan
Jackson Murphy (57)
11/2
5g Real Saga (AUS) x Showy Little Miss (AUS) (Show A Heart (AUS))
15
12.2
8/1
C J Waller
J Lloyd (54.5)
8/1
4m Sebring (AUS) x Fidelias Dance (GB) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
16
16.7
12/1
S J Morrisey
J Hodge (57)
12/1
5g Fastnet Rock (AUS) x Zarzuela (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 8 - Fujitsu Gen. Gunsynd Classic (1600m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.63 (34.01)
Prizemoney: $140,000
1
4/7
K A Lees
B Shinn (57)
4/7
3c Your Song (AUS) x Beautiful Gem (AUS) (Peintre Celebre (USA))
Winning siblings: Distinctive Look, The Omega Man,
2
2.3
16/1
Chris Munce
S Cormack (57)
16/1
Lot 182 2017 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$15,000
Vendor: Hillside Stud Allora Qld
Buyer: Munce Racing
3
3.1
16/1
B J Smith
S Galloway (55)
16/1
3f Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Cap Eden Roc (AUS) (Fastnet Rock (AUS))
4
3.1
9/2
P and P Snowden
K McEvoy (57)
9/2
3c Uncle Mo (USA) x Derelique (AUS) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
5
3.2
66/1
G W Moore
M McGillivray (57)
66/1
3g So You Think (NZ) x Starspangled (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
6
3.4
25/1
T J Gollan
L V Cassidy (57)
25/1
3g High Chaparral (IRE) x Pregrada (AUS) (More Than Ready (USA))
7
4.1
40/1
P P Jenkins
R McLeod (57)
40/1
3g Camelot (GB) x Zermatt (AUS) (Shaft (AUS))
9
7.1
100/1
S W Kendrick
R Wiggins (57)
100/1
3g Lonhro (AUS) x Pamina (NZ) (Keeper (AUS))
10
9.6
50/1
B J Lockwood
B N Stewart (57)
50/1
11
11.9
100/1
S J Morrisey
Dale Smith (57)
100/1
12
12.9
15/1
B F Cavanough
J Lloyd (55)
15/1
3f Dundeel (NZ) x Anniversary Jewel (NZ) (Danroad (AUS))
13
13.1
Axella (13)
66/1
M J Dunn
Baylee Nothdurft (55)
66/1
3f Stratum (AUS) x Swiss Current (USA) (Swiss Yodeler (USA))
Race 9 - Tab Victory Stakes (1200m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.64 (34.35)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
9/1
David Pfieffer
B Shinn (56.5)
9/1
4m Snitzel (AUS) x Lady Beckworth (AUS) (General Nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Flippant, Lord Beckworth,
Lot 365 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Bell River Thoroughbreds Wellington NSW
Buyer:
2
0.8
Redzel (1)
9/10
P and P Snowden
K McEvoy (58.5)
9/10
6g Snitzel (AUS) x Millrich (AUS) (Rubiton (AUS))
Lot 565 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$120,000
Vendor: Marquee Stud, Willow Tree, NSW
Buyer: Triple Crown Syndications
Lot 406 2013 Inglis Australian Bloodstock Sale-Select Weanlings
$45,000
Vendor: PPB Advisory as Receivers and Managers of Lee Fleming Thoroughbreds
Buyer: Marquee Stud Pty Ltd
Lot 180 2013 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$0
Vendor: Eliza Park
Buyer: Psd $55,000 Res $60,000
3
2.3
Jonker (7)
5/1
D I Atkins
J Lloyd (56.5)
5/1
Lot 970 2017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$45,000
Vendor: Fig Tree Thoroughbreds Biddaddaba Qld
Buyer: Doug Crich
4
3.0
11/4
A J Edmonds
Ryan Maloney (56.5)
11/4
5
3.7
30/1
Anderson Heathcote Racing
Dale Smith (56.5)
30/1
4m Foxwedge (AUS) x Vera's Pride (AUS) (Youthful Legs (USA))
6
4.2
100/1
L F Birchley
M McGillivray (58.5)
100/1
6g Rothesay (AUS) x Showhama (AUS) (Show A Heart (AUS))
7
6.0
25/1
T J Gollan
B N Stewart (58.5)
25/1
5g Love Conquers All (AUS) x Derippa (AUS) (Seidnazar (AUS))
8
8.5
60/1
B J Lockwood
James Orman (58.5)
60/1
6g Hidden Dragon (AUS) x Mountain Of Love (AUS) (Monashee Mountain (USA))
Race 10 - Metricon Plate (C6) (1200m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.96 (34.22)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
7/2
Desleigh Forster
M R Du Plessis (56)
7/2
4g Rothesay (AUS) x McFly (AUS) (Perugino (USA))
Winning siblings: Luwak Coffee, Madame Fly, Soaring Heart,
Lot 217 2016 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$28,000
Vendor: Raheen Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer: Desleigh Forster
2
3.0
9/1
L D Kelly
Daniel Griffin (59)
9/1
4g Foxwedge (AUS) x Tamieka (AUS) (Viscount (AUS))
Lot 624 2015 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$105,000
Vendor: Edinglassie Stud, Muswellbrook, NSW
Buyer: Gollan Racing/John Foote Bloodstock
4
4.2
11/1
A J Edmonds
B Shinn (57.5)
11/1
4g All Too Hard (AUS) x Custard (AUS) (Lonhro (AUS))
5
4.3
12/1
Steven O'Dea
Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
12/1
6g Sequalo (AUS) x High Alt (AUS) (Desert Prince (IRE))
6
4.5
20/1
T J Gollan
B N Stewart (56)
20/1
7
4.6
6/1
A J Edmonds
Jackson Murphy (57)
6/1
5g Smart Missile (AUS) x Cadazzle (USA) (Malibu Moon (USA))
8
4.8
40/1
M J Dunn
M McGillivray (56)
40/1
4g Rothesay (AUS) x Rosetta (AUS) (Sequalo (AUS))
9
4.9
11/2
L G Ross
Taylor Marshall (52.5)
11/2
5m Hidden Dragon (AUS) x Royal Yangtze (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
10
5.3
60/1
T J Gollan
Baylee Nothdurft (57)
60/1
7g Northern Meteor (AUS) x Kondari (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
11
5.7
60/1
Ms G Heinrich
Ryan Maloney (56)
60/1
7g Real Saga (AUS) x Amusements (AUS) (Anabaa (USA))
12
6.4
20/1
M J Dunn
Ron Stewart (53.5)
20/1
3g Sizzling (AUS) x Rasteira (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
13
10.4
40/1
K M Schweida
James Orman (56)
40/1
6g Casino Prince (AUS) x Tie Me Up (AUS) (Royal Academy (USA))
14
13.2
100/1
David Fletcher
Ms T Harrison (57.5)
100/1
15
13.3
100/1
Ms G Heinrich
Taylor Williams (51)
100/1
4m Hinchinbrook (AUS) x Move To The Groove (NZ) (One Cool Cat (USA))