Breednet Results

FANNIE BAY - Saturday, May 26

Race 1 - Toll Group Hcp (Cl B) (1600m)
Class: Class B Track: Good Time: 1:37.60
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
8/11F
T: D Leech
R: C Moon (60)
8/11F
3g Kempinsky x The Rossa (Dehere )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.5
7/2
T: Jami Huish
R: B Huppatz (55.5)
7/2
4g Akhadan x Classicalma (Regal Classic )
3
3.0
13/2
T: Greg Connor
R: Ms K Adams (52.5)
13/2
4
16.3
12/1
T: Chris Pollard
R: C Spry (55.5)
12/1
3f Elvstroem x Let's Facet (Kaapstad )
5
23.1
5/2
T: M D Nyhan
R: Ms J Cameron (59)
5/2
4g Bahhare x Jugadora (Jugah )
6
23.9
16/1
T: A Trengrove
R: S Hillebrand (55)
16/1
4m Taimazov x Shezout (Secret Savings )
Race 2 - Tackle World Hcp (64) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 0:57.60
Prizemoney: $10,700
1
9/2
T: Louis Paech
R: C Spry (56.5)
9/2
4m Barely A Moment x Nervola Belle (Chanteclair )
Winning siblings: Blevola Miss, Chevic, Emily Belle, Valuabelle,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
2/1F
T: S V Brown
R: Ms A Brown (57)
2/1F
4g Street Cry x Her Note (Red Ransom )
3
5.8
12/1
T: Bob Richard
R: K Jennings (54)
12/1
6g King Charlemagne x Umansky (Umatilla )
4
8.3
13/4
T: Bob Richard
R: Ms C Angel (58.5)
13/4
5g Bel Esprit x Cosmic Dust (Hurricane Sky )
Race 3 - Middy's Lighting Hcp (58) (1200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good Time: 1:09.70 (36.74)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
10/9F
T: G Clarke
R: P Shiers (60)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Dig In, Goin' Crazy,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/2
T: S V Brown
R: Ms A Brown (58)
5/2
4g Court Of Jewels x Alert Signorina (Encosta De Lago )
3
2.5
20/1
T: Bob Richard
R: Ms K Adams (57)
20/1
6g Foxhound x Princess Bird (Prince Of Birds )
4
8.6
Nabali (7)
25/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: C Moon (56.5)
25/1
5g Testa Rossa x No Jest (Dangerous )
5
9.6
30/1
T: Chris Pollard
R: P Crich (59)
30/1
6
10.4
30/1
T: D A Jupp
R: K Jennings (52.5)
30/1
4g Catbird x Hot Ticket (Success Express )
7
11.4
8/1
T: M D Nyhan
R: Ms J Cameron (56)
8/1
8g Key Business x Silver Cash (Real Cash )
8
11.7
20/1
T: Jami Huish
R: Ms C Angel (53)
20/1
5m Ne Coupez Pas x Smooth Flo (Flotilla )
9
11.8
20/1
T: Chris Pollard
R: S Ridler (55)
20/1
10
12.6
9/2
T: Jason Manning
R: Ms V Arnott (57)
9/2
4g Falkirk x Rothwelle (Entrepreneur )
11
16.6
16/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: C Spry (60)
16/1
Race 4 - AHA NT Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:09.30
Prizemoney: $13,200
1
5/4F
T: G Clarke
R: Brendon Davis (56.5)
5/4F
7g Fasliyev x Ossie Cossie (Mister C. )
Winning siblings: Jantzen, Ossie Embrace, Silvakini, Starwood,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
11/2
T: D G Bates
R: Ms J Cameron (55.5)
11/2
5g Choisir x Joleur (Bite The Bullet )
3
5.5
6/1
T: D Leech
R: Ms V Arnott (57)
6/1
8g Fasliyev x Dame Ivor (Sir Ivor )
4
7.0
9/4
T: D Leech
R: P Shiers (63.5)
9/4
7g Fasliyev x Clear Image (Bellotto )
5
10.0
8/1
T: Greg Connor
R: Ms K Adams (52.5)
8/1
5g Octagonal x Establishment (Star Watch )
6
25.5
Yoburg (5)
13/2
T: S V Brown
R: S Hillebrand (55.5)
13/2
7g Johannesburg x You Jest (Rory's Jester )
Race 5 - Sportingbet Hcp (C3) (1100m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:03.20
Prizemoney: $10,700
1
9/1
T: A Trengrove
R: Ms A Brown (54.5)
9/1
3g Chateau Istana x Tarantella (Palace Music )
Winning siblings: I Too Can Dance, Idance, Tarantara,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Valid (2)
6/4F
T: Louis Paech
R: C Spry (58.5)
6/4F
3
3.3
10/1
T: D G Bates
R: Ms J Cameron (56.5)
10/1
3g Written Tycoon x Kassiyaka (Persian Bold )
4
6.8
7/1
T: G Clarke
R: R Oakford (59)
7/1
3g Wishart x Queen Latif (Nothin' Leica Dane )
5
6.9
25/1
T: Chris Pollard
R: P Crich (55)
25/1
3f Black Hawk x Mota (At Talaq )
6
8.2
10/1
T: Jason Manning
R: Ms V Arnott (57.5)
10/1
7
10.5
2/1
T: S V Brown
R: S Hillebrand (57.5)
2/1
3g Savabeel x Royal Prize (Prized )
8
15.8
16/1
T: Chris Pollard
R: Ms K Adams (52.5)
16/1
3f More Than Ready x Raring (Flying Spur )
9
16.8
40/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: C Moon (55)
40/1
3f Antonius Pius x Quetta (Raise A Cup )
10
17.2
40/1
T: Jami Huish
R: B Huppatz (55)
40/1
3f Conatus x Western Invasion (Best Western )
Race 6 - Viva LA Vida Hcp (70) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 70 Track: Good Time: 1:15.70
Prizemoney: $11,500
1
3/1
T: S V Brown
R: K Jennings (54.5)
3/1
Winning siblings: Ascomanni, Les Sylphides,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
2/1F
T: Louis Paech
R: C Spry (57)
2/1F
6g Regal Shot x Winter Pearl (Kenmare )
3
1.5
8/1
T: D A Jupp
R: Ms J Cameron (58.5)
8/1
4g Not A Single Doubt x Three Cheers (Peintre Celebre )
4
7.1
Below (2)
4/1
T: S V Brown
R: S Hillebrand (60)
4/1
4g Savabeel x Tawny Run (Runyon )
5
7.3
Mousal (7)
9/1
T: Ms T Halter
R: C Moon (57)
9/1
7m Gundane x Bridie Bridie (Tank Attack )
6
7.4
4/1
T: Chris Pollard
R: Ms A Brown (57.5)
4/1
6g Fasliyev x Franssica D'Amour (Geiger Counter )
7
11.7
8/1
T: D Leech
R: P Shiers (61)
8/1
4g Commands x Shame (Scenic )
8
18.5
15/1
T: D Leech
R: Ms V Arnott (56)
15/1
4g Niello x Telbra (Danasinga )