Breednet Results

FLEMINGTON - Saturday, June 10

Race 1 - Eugene Gorman Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.23 (33.74)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
Andaz (1)
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Melham (58)
8/1
2g Dash For Cash x Amoroso (Revoque (IRE))
Winning siblings: Arinosa, Onerous, Sweet Sherry,
1
10/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Winks (57)
10/1
Winning siblings: The Kingdom,
3
0.2
14/1
T: R E Laing
R: M J Dee (56)
14/1
2c Street Cry (IRE) x Evilweb (Encosta De Lago )
4
0.3
9/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Ben Thompson (55.5)
9/2
2g Denman x Nerrin Twister (Elvstroem )
5
1.3
Sia (10)
6/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: S Baster (56)
6/1
2f Fastnet Rock x Hips Don't Lie (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
6
2.3
6/4F
T: M G Price
R: D Oliver (58)
6/4F
2c Zoffany (IRE) x Green Mirage (Green Desert (USA))
7
4.3
40/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
40/1
2g Exceed And Excel x Secret Liaison (Artie Schiller (USA))
8
4.5
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (57.5)
20/1
2g I Am Invincible x Perpugilliam (Dr Fong (USA))
9
5.5
12/1
T: James Cummings
R: A Mallyon (56.5)
12/1
Race 2 - Trevor Clarke (Bm78) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.75 (34.44)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
5/2
T: M G Price
R: Beau Mertens (56)
5/2
3f Mossman x Hansom Cab (USA) (Awesome Again (CAN))
Winning siblings: Alberation, Cab Fair,
2
0.3
7/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (60)
7/4F
3f Savabeel x Sambar (More Than Ready (USA))
3
1.6
20/1
T: M J Williams
R: Jordan Childs (55)
20/1
3f Testa Rossa x Alma's Angel (Al Maher )
4
1.7
Facts (6)
30/1
T: Lee and Shannon Hope
R: Jake Bayliss (53)
30/1
3f Not A Single Doubt x Showstoppa (Show A Heart )
5
1.9
15/2
T: A W Noonan
R: D W Stackhouse (54.5)
15/2
3f So You Think (NZ) x Sing Hallelujah (Is It True (USA))
6
2.2
5/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: C Newitt (54)
5/1
3f Redwood (GB) x Marsh Harbour (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
7
2.5
30/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Chris Caserta (52.5)
30/1
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Classic Music (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
3.5
30/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Ben Thompson (52.5)
30/1
3f Dream Ahead (USA) x Southern Rose (Unbridled's Song (USA))
9
4.8
14/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (54)
14/1
3f Snitzel x Zeroza (Danzero )
Race 3 - Bruce Gadsden Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.92 (32.86)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
4/1
T: P T Hyland
R: S Baster (54)
4/1
4m Pins x Pedante (Danehill (USA))
2
0.8
10/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Ben Thompson (55.5)
10/1
5g Wanted x Hard Rider (NZ) (Maroof (USA))
3
1.2
20/1
T: Peter Smith
R: C Newitt (54)
20/1
8g Masterprint x Introduce (Brief Truce (USA))
4
1.5
11/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: Ryan Maloney (60)
11/1
5g Husson (ARG) x Tie Me Up (Royal Academy (USA))
5
1.7
7/2
T: Anthony Freedman
R: M Pegus (60)
7/2
4h Lope De Vega (IRE) x Fast Fleet (Fastnet Rock )
6
1.8
9/2
T: E Jusufovic
R: Beau Mertens (55.5)
9/2
6g Street Boss (USA) x Pink Champagne (Carnegie (IRE))
7
2.2
14/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: D Moor (54)
14/1
5g Speed 'n' Power (NZ) x Madamesta (Estambul (ARG))
8
3.7
7/2F
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Jordan Childs (56)
7/2F
4m Universal Ruler x General's Delight (General Nediym )
Race 4 - Young Member's Ball Hcp (2500m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:36.54 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
Falago (3)
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Thompson (52.5)
20/1
6g Fastnet Rock x De Lago Lass (Encosta De Lago )
2
1.0
4/6F
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Beau Mertens (52.5)
4/6F
5g Teofilo (IRE) x Royals Special (IRE) (Caerleon (USA))
3
1.1
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: D Moor (54)
20/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Allow (Rahy (USA))
4
2.1
7/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: S Baster (54)
7/2
4g New Approach (IRE) x Boracay (Red Ransom (USA))
5
2.4
100/1
T: R E Laing
R: Jake Bayliss (53)
100/1
6
2.7
11/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (54)
11/1
7g Reset x Teneales Pearl (Redoute's Choice )
7
6.7
Wells (11)
40/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: Chris Caserta (51)
40/1
9g Galileo (IRE) x Embraceable You (NZ) (Rodrigo De Triano (USA))
8
31.7
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: M J Dee (54)
12/1
5m Raise The Flag (GB) x Emerald Fire (NZ) (Honor Grades (USA))
Race 5 - Ken Cox (Bm90) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:49.44 (35.97)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
12/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Chris Caserta (51)
12/1
4g Tavistock (NZ) x The Lady (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: Bucky, The Keept Lady, Willpower,
2
0.1
13/4F
T: C J Waller
R: C Newitt (54)
13/4F
5g Shamardal (USA) x Zarkasha (IRE) (Kahyasi (IRE))
3
1.1
9/2
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Beau Mertens (58.5)
9/2
4
2.4
6/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jake Bayliss (53)
6/1
4g Snitzel x Divisible (USA) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
5
2.6
7/1
T: C J Waller
R: S Baster (54)
7/1
4g Encosta De Lago x Adaline (Court Of Jewels (NZ))
6
4.9
15/2
T: D K Weir
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
15/2
5g Shirocco (GER) x Missy Dancer (GB) (Shareef Dancer (USA))
7
6.2
9/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: D Moor (54)
9/1
8
7.2
100/1
T: D T Curran
R: C J Parish (54)
100/1
4g Stryker x Hello Hello (Prince Echo (IRE))
9
8.2
11/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Ben Thompson (52.5)
11/1
5m Pentire (GB) x Chickens (Danehill (USA))
10
10.0
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: M J Dee (57.5)
20/1
4g Mamool (IRE) x Ormita (GER) (Acatenango (GER))
11
11.8
40/1
T: S J Webb
R: J Mott (57.5)
40/1
7g Exceed And Excel x Allegra (Dehere (USA))
12
16.8
200/1
T: Marcus Fahler
R: Alan Creighton (55)
200/1
7m Ustinov x Command Performer (Royal Academy (USA))
Race 6 - Henry Bolte (Bm78) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:04.31 (36.03)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
7/1
T: M C Kent
R: Jake Bayliss (53)
7/1
3g Commands x Princess Regina (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Oncidium Ruler, Royal Crown, Za Za Zoom,
2
0.2
Kiwia (2)
11/8F
T: D K Weir
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
11/8F
3g Reset x Single View (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
3
0.4
Moshway (10)
150/1
T: M Sell
R: F Alesci (54.5)
150/1
3g Moshe x Hi Way Babe (Archway (IRE))
4
1.7
60/1
T: J T Conlan
R: D W Stackhouse (55)
60/1
3c Fastnet Rock x Harrow (Dehere (USA))
5
2.5
12/1
T: M G Price
R: Beau Mertens (52.5)
12/1
3f Bernardini (USA) x Jolie Brise (Fastnet Rock )
6
2.6
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (57.5)
8/1
3g Fastnet Rock x Miss Helga (IRE) (Alzao (USA))
7
3.4
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Newitt (55)
14/1
3g So You Think (NZ) x Link To My Heart (USA) (Stravinsky (USA))
8
3.7
16/1
T: Nick Smart
R: A Mallyon (57.5)
16/1
9
4.0
30/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: S Baster (54)
30/1
10
4.1
13/2
T: Andrew Noblet
R: Ben Thompson (53)
13/2
11
4.6
12/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (60)
12/1
3g All American x Latest Love (Favorite Trick (USA))
12
4.8
Hussor (17)
100/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Chris Caserta (51)
100/1
3g Husson (ARG) x Soorena (Encosta De Lago )
13
6.6
200/1
T: Wez Hunter
R: B Higgins (54)
200/1
3c Stratum x Zipstream (Distant Music (USA))
14
9.9
100/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: B Melham (56)
100/1
3g O'Lonhro x Rustie Bugles (Toy Pindarri (NZ))
15
13.4
60/1
T: Mark Ashby
R: D Moor (54)
60/1
Race 7 - Rod Johnson Hcp (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.31 (34.53)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
13/4
T: Chris Crook and Imogen Miller
R: B McCoull (55.5)
13/4
5g Clangalang x Kita Ryokan (Grand Lodge (USA))
Winning siblings: North Lodge, Quirribilly Lodge,
2
3.3
11/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Jake Bayliss (54)
11/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Imperial Beauty (USA) (Imperial Ballet (IRE))
3
4.6
10/1
T: D K Weir
R: D Oliver (59)
10/1
7g Clangalang x Florian (Aliocha (USA))
4
5.1
20/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: Thomas Sadler (56)
20/1
5g Hard Spun (USA) x Make A Stand (Bite The Bullet (USA))
5
5.4
11/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D W Stackhouse (55.5)
11/4F
4g Encosta De Lago x Sovereign Duchess (Last Tycoon (IRE))
6
5.9
12/1
T: M D Moroney
R: B Higgins (54)
12/1
4g Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) x Just Little (FR) (Grand Slam (USA))
7
6.4
8/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: S Baster (55.5)
8/1
6g Sebring x Tycoon Milly (Last Tycoon (IRE))
8
8.4
50/1
T: D K Weir
R: M J Dee (54)
50/1
5g Churchill Downs x Philliann (Bellotto (USA))
9
8.8
16/1
T: P T Hyland
R: C Newitt (54)
16/1
4g Sebring x Bourgogne (Choisir )
10
11.8
Mihany (3)
25/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Beau Mertens (58.5)
25/1
5g Redoute's Choice x Snowdrift (FR) (Polish Precedent (USA))
11
12.3
20/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
20/1
6h Halling (USA) x Luna Gulch (FR) (Gulch (USA))
12
14.1
150/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: D Moor (54.5)
150/1
6g Churchill Downs x Song Dynasty (Unbridled's Song (USA))
13
16.6
12/1
T: T D Cowan
R: Ben Thompson (54)
12/1
7g Align x Grosvenaire (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
Race 8 - L.V. Lachal Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.94 (33.35)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
8/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: Ms Michelle Payne (54.5)
8/1
3g I Am Invincible x Miss Alberta (Magic Albert )
Winning siblings: Duke Of Berat, Healing Hands, Miss Leah,
2
1.3
5/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Moor (54)
5/1
3g O'Reilly (NZ) x Mexican Rose (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
3
1.4
60/1
T: K J Bodey
R: Ben Thompson (52.5)
60/1
3g Bushranger (IRE) x Jellylorum (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
4
1.6
15/4
T: C J Waller
R: C Newitt (54.5)
15/4
3f Exceed And Excel x Elusive Desire (Elusive Quality (USA))
5
1.7
25/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Chris Caserta (51)
25/1
3g Canford Cliffs (IRE) x La Lady (Estambul (ARG))
6
2.7
5/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Beau Mertens (54.5)
5/2F
7
2.9
Gougers (11)
100/1
T: R W Smerdon
R: B Higgins (54)
100/1
3g Wanted x Straveen (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
8
3.1
Oamaru (13)
100/1
T: E W Nichols
R: Jake Bayliss (53)
100/1
3f Oamaru Force x Street Affair (Street Cry (IRE))
9
3.2
Nasdex (1)
10/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: J Mott (60)
10/1
3g Not A Single Doubt x Indexed (Marauding (NZ))
10
3.3
13/2
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (54)
13/2
3c Snitzel x Song Of The Sun (Desert Sun (GB))
11
4.1
Lessyd (7)
30/1
T: S W Coady
R: S Baster (54)
30/1
12
4.2
20/1
T: Nick Ryan
R: B Melham (56.5)
20/1
3g Pluck (USA) x Enemy Dragline (General Nediym )
13
5.0
Casque (16)
40/1
T: R E Laing
R: C J Parish (54)
40/1
3c Helmet x Widgee (Redoute's Choice )
14
6.0
100/1
T: Jason Warren
R: D W Stackhouse (54.5)
100/1
Race 9 - Comic Court (Bm78) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.04 (34.55)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
7/1
T: G Eurell
R: Thomas Sadler (57)
7/1
3g Street Boss (USA) x Minnastar (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
Winning siblings: Kontiki, Star Missile, Starzel,
2
1.8
15/4F
T: D K Weir
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
15/4F
3c Snitzel x Mine Game (General Nediym )
3
2.0
Pattern (18)
15/4F
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Beau Mertens (54)
15/4F
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x Real Pzazz (GB) (Green Desert (USA))
4
3.3
Schism (5)
12/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Chris Caserta (55.5)
12/1
4m Reaan x Dara Seans (Giant's Causeway (USA))
5
3.5
60/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: J Mott (59.5)
60/1
6
4.5
20/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (56)
20/1
4g Real Saga x Stepping Stones (GB) (Selkirk (USA))
7
4.6
25/1
T: G V Richards
R: Jake Bayliss (57)
25/1
4g Casino Prince x Could Be Something (General Nediym )
8
5.1
12/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Ben Thompson (58.5)
12/1
4g Reward For Effort x Who's In Charge (NZ) (The Commander (NZ))
9
5.4
25/1
T: C W McDonald
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
25/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Gaelic Princess (King Of Kings (IRE))
10
5.8
20/1
T: J F Moloney
R: C Newitt (56)
20/1
5g Show A Heart x Zilzie (NZ) (Generous (IRE))
11
6.0
11/1
T: D K Weir
R: Boris Thornton (54.5)
11/1
4g Authorized (IRE) x Livid (Luskin Star )
12
6.1
60/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: M J Dee (56.5)
60/1
5g Manhattan Rain x Anapine (Anabaa (USA))
13
7.1
100/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Ms S Thornton (52)
100/1
6m Niello x I'm Onto You (Monde Bleu (GB))
14
8.4
25/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: D Moor (57.5)
25/1
4g Tertullian (USA) x Guantana (GER) (Dynaformer (USA))
300
0.0
13/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (56)
13/2
3g Equiano (FR) x Miss Valley Road (Elusive Quality (USA))