Breednet Results

FLEMINGTON - Saturday, January 13

Race 1 - Meadow Mist Plate (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.55 (33.46)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
9/2
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ryan Maloney (57)
9/2
2c Al Maher x Love For Ransom (Red Ransom (USA))
2
0.2
13/8F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (55.5)
13/8F
2f Redoute's Choice x Nocturnelle (Elusive Quality (USA))
3
1.2
Fake (1)
5/1
T: James Cummings
R: Craig Williams (57)
5/1
2c Sepoy x Plagiarize (Stravinsky (USA))
4
2.7
10/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: J Winks (57)
10/1
5
5.5
13/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: D Dunn (57)
13/2
2c All Too Hard x Stacked (Belong To Me (USA))
6
6.0
15/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (57)
15/2
2c Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Miss Doopsy (Bite The Bullet (USA))
7
7.0
16/1
T: R E Laing
R: W Egan (57)
16/1
2c Bel Esprit x Sable (NZ) (Danasinga )
Race 2 - Piping Lane Hcp (2000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:03.09 (35.60)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
11/4F
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Craig Williams (54)
11/4F
4m Rebel Raider x Reliability (Kurofune (USA))
Winning siblings: Dr Dependable, Rebelle,
2018 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Mill Park Stud Meningie SA
Buyer: Koidco Limited
2
1.0
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: John Allen (58)
7/2
6g Areion (GER) x Almerita (GER) (Medicean (GB))
3
1.1
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Tahlia Hope (51)
5/1
7g More Than Ready (USA) x True Blonde (Naturalism (NZ))
4
3.1
5/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Taylor Marshall (54)
5/1
7g Encosta De Lago x Private Steer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
5
3.2
13/2
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (54)
13/2
6h War Pass (USA) x Debutante Robe (JPN) (Admire Vega (JPN))
6
6.7
9/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59)
9/2
Race 3 - Seascay Hcp (1700m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:43.83 (33.78)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
13/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (56)
13/4
10g Galileo (IRE) x La La Land (Last Tycoon (IRE))
Winning siblings: Lady Tudor, Request La Fame, Sonaree,
2
2.8
7/2
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (55)
7/2
6g High Chaparral (IRE) x Dezign (Zabeel (NZ))
3
3.0
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
5/2F
5g Stormy Atlantic (USA) x Saliyna (FR) (Linamix (FR))
4
3.2
8/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (54)
8/1
5g Zariz x Burrum Beez (Guam Holiday )
5
4.2
30/1
T: Trudi Christie
R: Zac Spain (52)
30/1
8g Fastnet Rock x Silken Song (Unbridled's Song (USA))
6
5.2
13/2
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (60)
13/2
7
6.2
15/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Dunn (54.5)
15/1
8g Zamindar (USA) x Victoire Finale (GB) (Peintre Celebre (USA))
8
7.5
25/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ryan Maloney (56)
25/1
6g High Chaparral (IRE) x Mingshan (Encosta De Lago )
Race 4 - Craftsman (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.67 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
3/1F
T: D K Weir
R: Ethan Brown (58)
3/1F
3f Choisir x Red Pixie (Lonhro )
Winning siblings: Red Fiore,
2
0.8
10/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (57.5)
10/1
3f O'Reilly (NZ) x Futoon (Elusive Quality (USA))
3
1.0
11/2
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (59)
11/2
3f Fastnet Rock x Azumi (Encosta De Lago )
4
1.1
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Mallyon (59)
11/2
3f Nicconi x She's Cherryrype (More Than Ready (USA))
5
2.6
16/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Zac Spain (57.5)
16/1
3f Foxwedge x Golden Pedigree (Gold Brose )
6
2.7
14/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: M Zahra (57)
14/1
3f Written Tycoon x La Paris (Falvelon )
7
5.2
13/2
T: D K Weir
R: Craig Williams (55.5)
13/2
3f Snitzel x Signoret (Anabaa (USA))
8
8.5
12/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (56.5)
12/1
3f Helmet x Embark (Choisir )
9
9.0
30/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: D Dunn (56.5)
30/1
3f Pierro x Princesa (Danehill (USA))
10
9.2
6/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ryan Maloney (58.5)
6/1
3f Rogano x Betty's Belle (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Race 5 - Rain Lover (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.62 (34.48)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
5/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (56)
5/1
3g Written Tycoon x Biggietupac (Dubai Destination (USA))
2
0.2
6/4F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Ms S Thornton (54)
6/4F
3g Bel Esprit x Crystal Wit (Distorted Humor (USA))
3
2.0
2/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
2/1
3c O'Reilly (NZ) x Singing Star (NZ) (Danasinga )
4
2.1
25/1
T: Jason Warren
R: J Winks (56)
25/1
3g Star Witness x Majeed (Fastnet Rock )
5
3.1
Eluded (4)
16/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (58)
16/1
3g Excelebration (IRE) x Elusive Desire (Elusive Quality (USA))
6
4.6
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (59.5)
11/2
3g Reset x Sultah (Exceed And Excel )
Race 6 - Arbroath (Bm70) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.72 (33.74)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
Annrhon (18)
16/1
T: Heath Conners
R: Chelsea Hall (51)
16/1
Winning siblings: Gold Option, Lambourn, The Rich Fisher,
2
0.2
7/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (60.5)
7/1
3
0.4
9/2F
T: M M Laurie
R: M Zahra (58.5)
9/2F
5m Stryker x Pahlee (Brief Truce (USA))
4
1.7
8/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ms S Thornton (55.5)
8/1
5g Bel Esprit x Hypatia (Distant Music (USA))
5
3.2
11/1
T: M M Laurie
R: D Dunn (55.5)
11/1
4m Anacheeva x Prominent (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
3.3
9/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Brandon Stockdale (59)
9/1
4g Reward For Effort x Rapid Sensation (Success Express (USA))
7
3.4
6/1
T: Pat Cannon
R: Tahlia Hope (59.5)
6/1
8
3.5
20/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: W Egan (60)
20/1
9
4.0
25/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Ms G Cartwright (58.5)
25/1
6g Redente x Lion's Kiss (Lion Cavern (USA))
10
4.1
12/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Craig Williams (59.5)
12/1
7g Falkirk (NZ) x Comb The Seas (NZ) (Prince Salieri )
11
4.3
25/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Ryan Maloney (59)
25/1
6g Kaphero x Ellexcell (Octagonal (NZ))
12
4.7
150/1
T: N G Eades
R: M J Dee (56.5)
150/1
10g Al Samer x Fantastic Times (Switch In Time (IRE))
13
5.5
20/1
T: D Binaisse
R: Jessica Eaton (54.5)
20/1
7g Magnus x Dark Mask (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
14
5.7
Pravro (4)
10/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Zac Spain (59)
10/1
5g Lonhro x Our Lona (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
15
6.0
30/1
T: Linc Sullivan
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
30/1
8g Domesday x Jeuneola Star (Jeune (GB))
16
15.0
Wakeel (14)
100/1
T: G L Donaldson
R: J Winks (58)
100/1
8g Shamardal (USA) x Basamaat (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
Race 7 - Chester Manifold Stakes (1400m) LR
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.84 (35.26)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
7/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (60)
7/1
7g Primus x She's A Knockout (Kingston Rule (USA))
2
1.0
7/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: M J Dee (55.5)
7/1
5g Choisir x Alpine Club (SAF) (Model Man (SAF))
3
1.2
3/1F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Jye McNeil (59)
3/1F
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x Pretty Penny (Encosta De Lago )
4
2.0
Nikitas (11)
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (54)
8/1
4h Snitzel x Mine Game (General Nediym )
5
3.3
3/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Craig Williams (55)
3/1
5g Henrythenavigator (USA) x Beauty World (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
4.6
12/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (54)
12/1
7
6.9
11/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: M Zahra (60)
11/1
5g Reward For Effort x Tzaress (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
8
7.7
10/1
T: Murray Johnson
R: Ryan Maloney (55)
10/1
5m Shocking x Mamasan (NZ) (Shinko King (IRE))
9
10.0
150/1
T: R E Laing
R: K Forrester (54.5)
150/1
7g Azamour (IRE) x Damask Rose (IRE) (Dr. Devious (IRE))
10
10.8
30/1
T: D K Weir
R: H Coffey (57.5)
30/1
Race 8 - Better Beyond Plate (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:04.63 (34.30)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
7/2
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (54)
7/2
4g Dream Ahead (USA) x La Bella Rose (Shamardal (USA))
Winning siblings: The Felon,
2
2.5
20/1
T: A and J Williams
R: Craig Williams (54)
20/1
5g New Approach (IRE) x Swishes (Danehill (USA))
3
2.9
7/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ethan Brown (58)
7/1
7g Exceed And Excel x Soaressa (Twining (USA))
4
3.1
Benz (4)
7/2
T: G V Richards
R: D Dunn (54)
7/2
4g Bushranger (IRE) x Mycedes (Encosta De Lago )
5
3.2
30/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Zac Spain (52)
30/1
6
3.4
20/1
T: Peter Smith
R: Chelsea Hall (51)
20/1
9g Masterprint x Introduce (Brief Truce (USA))
7
4.9
9/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (54)
9/1
4g Canford Cliffs (IRE) x La Lady (Estambul (ARG))
8
6.2
3/1F
T: P and P Snowden
R: M Zahra (55.5)
3/1F
6g Fast 'n' Famous x Vesuvia (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
9
6.7
16/1
T: Patrick Starr
R: Ms S Thornton (51.5)
16/1
7g Lonhro x Siwa (GB) (Green Desert (USA))
10
9.5
Royalic (11)
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (54)
20/1
5g Written Tycoon x Queenie (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
Race 9 - Tauto (Bm84) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.37 (35.28)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
Sharing (12)
12/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: Ben Allen (54)
12/1
6m Henny Hughes (USA) x Athenae (Keltrice )
Winning siblings: Mixxer,
2
2.0
8/1
T: D N Kolpin
R: Ms C Puls (55.5)
8/1
3
3.3
150/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (60)
150/1
7m Soldier's Tale (USA) x Great Tradition (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
4
3.4
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: M J Dee (54)
12/1
5m Shocking x Musicanna (GB) (Cape Cross (IRE))
5
3.5
30/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ms S Thornton (55)
30/1
4m Dalghar (FR) x Svita (Success Express (USA))
6
4.8
12/1
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Craig Williams (55.5)
12/1
7
5.8
Facts (14)
30/1
T: Lee and Shannon Hope
R: Tahlia Hope (51)
30/1
4m Not A Single Doubt x Showstoppa (Show A Heart )
8
6.0
5/2F
T: Levi Kavanagh
R: M Zahra (56.5)
5/2F
4m Northern Meteor x Red Rapture (Red Ransom (USA))
9
7.8
14/1
T: R R Jolly
R: D Dunn (54.5)
14/1
4m Swiss Ace x Rose O' War (Danehill (USA))
10
8.6
15/4
T: M M Laurie
R: Ethan Brown (56)
15/4
4m Ilovethiscity x Moondreamer (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
11
9.4
66/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Brandon Stockdale (57)
66/1
5m Not A Single Doubt x Blue Note (Falbrav (IRE))
12
11.2
13/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Mallyon (55)
13/2
4m Snitzel x Zephyria (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
13
11.6
20/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: H Coffey (54)
20/1
4m Wanted x Flying Flitter (Flying Spur )
14
13.1
100/1
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
100/1
5m Zabeel (NZ) x Star Jasmine (NZ) (Encosta De Lago )
15
21.1
100/1
T: Wez Hunter
R: Jessica Eaton (52)
100/1