Breednet Results

FLEMINGTON - Tuesday, November 3

Race 1 - Maribyrnong Plate (1000m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.72 (33.18)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
7/1
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: L Nolen (58)
7/1
2c Written Tycoon x Darook Park (Darci Brahma (NZ))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
112020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Eureka Stud, Cambooya, Qld
Buyer: McKeever Bloodstock
112019 MM National Weanling Sale
Vendor: Eureka Stud Cambooya Qld
Buyer: Psd $120000 Res $150000
2
0.2
9/10F
T: James Cummings
R: D Oliver (58)
9/10F
2c Frosted (USA) x Obsequious (Lonhro )
3
3.2
4/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: M Zahra (58)
4/1
2c Capitalist x Golconda (Snitzel )
112020 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$500,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm, Aberdeen, NSW
Buyer: Kennewell Racing/Group 1 Bloodstock P/L (FBAA)
4
3.6
8/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Jamie Kah (58)
8/1
2c I Am Invincible x I'm In Love (USA) (Zafonic (USA))
5
5.6
7/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: J Bowman (58)
7/1
2c Astern x Arabian Night (GB) (Oasis Dream (GB))
6
7.8
40/1
T: T J Andrews
R: Lewis German (58)
40/1
2g Warhorse (NZ) x Abahlali (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
7
10.1
60/1
T: M A Bell
R: M J Dee (58)
60/1
2c Astern x Fondle (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
Race 2 - World Horse Racing Stks (1400m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.84 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $175,000
1
40/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Declan Bates (56)
40/1
3f Unencumbered x Zumbarina (Zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 2 SW. Details
112019 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale Session 1
$90,000
Vendor: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds Eddington Vic
Buyer: Alexander Racing/Rogers Bloodstock
2
1.0
15/1
T: D R Brideoake
R: N Callow (56)
15/1
3f Pride Of Dubai x Sancerre (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
112019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
Buyer: Cape Schanck Stud
3
1.2
16/1
T: G Eurell
R: B Melham (56)
16/1
3f Street Boss (USA) x Riptide (Exceed And Excel )
112019 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$150,000
Vendor: Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
Buyer: G Eurell
4
1.4
9/2
T: R & M Freedman
R: D Oliver (56)
9/2
3f Deep Field x Miss Midas (Flying Spur )
5
1.6
14/1
T: P Stokes
R: Jamie Kah (56)
14/1
3f Nostradamus x Rock Cathedral (Octagonal (NZ))
6
1.7
25/1
T: P & P Snowden
R: Damian Lane (56)
25/1
3f Not A Single Doubt x Negotiate (Red Ransom (USA))
7
2.2
Aswaat (11)
16/1
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: M J Dee (56)
16/1
3f Deep Field x Clear Ripples (Fastnet Rock )
8
2.3
20/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (56)
20/1
3f Fastnet Rock x Keep On Singing (USA) (Hennessy (USA))
9
3.0
20/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: K Mc Evoy (56)
20/1
3f Vancouver x Precious Gem (Econsul (NZ))
10
3.2
5/2F
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (56)
5/2F
3f I Am Invincible x Limbo Down (NZ) (Fastnet Rock )
11
3.4
40/1
T: A & S Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (56)
40/1
3f Dissident x She's Got Gears (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
12
6.2
11/4
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (56)
11/4
3f Helmet x Lady Twain (Flying Spur )
Race 3 - Schweppervescence Plate (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.77 (32.69)
Prizemoney: $135,000
1
11/4F
T: R & C Jolly
R: Craig Williams (57)
11/4F
Winning siblings: Miss Alle Be,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
112019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$72,000
Vendor: Gleeson Thoroughbred Connections, Chinchilla, Qld
Buyer: Richard & Chantelle Jolly Racing
2
0.5
7/2
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: K Mc Evoy (58.5)
7/2
112019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$280,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Lindsay Park Racing/Andrew Williams Bstock
3
2.0
13/2
T: P A Sweeney
R: W Pike (57)
13/2
3g Sizzling x Sweet Emily (Bon Hoffa )
4
2.2
7/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: G Boss (55)
7/1
3f Reward For Effort x Corinella (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
5
3.2
15/4
T: P & P Snowden
R: M Zahra (57)
15/4
3c Your Song x New York Rain (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
6
3.5
30/1
T: Andrew Homann
R: C Newitt (55)
30/1
3f Jungle Ruler x Sensational Jewel (All Chatter (USA))
7
4.7
30/1
T: Levi Kavanagh
R: Damian Lane (57)
30/1
3c Rubick x Epsilon (Sequalo )
8
5.5
13/2
T: G A Osborne
R: John Allen (55)
13/2
3f Nostradamus x Elleandee (Snippets )
Race 4 - The Macca's Run (Bm96) (2800m)
Class: Benchmark 96 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:54.93 (35.55)
Prizemoney: $135,000
1
6/1
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: L Currie (58)
6/1
8g Sir Percy (GB) x Ledahead (NZ) (Jugalug (NZ))
Winning siblings: Ab Almalik, Easy Ryder, Mellors,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
12/1
T: A & S Freedman
R: B Melham (58.5)
12/1
7g Born To Sea (IRE) x Three Days In May (GB) (Cadeaux Genereux (GB))
3
2.6
3/1F
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57.5)
3/1F
5g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Anne Of Kiev (IRE) (Oasis Dream (GB))
4
3.0
11/2
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: Damian Lane (61.5)
11/2
5
4.0
80/1
T: M & L Cerchi
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
80/1
8g Galileo (IRE) x Midday (GB) (Oasis Dream (GB))
6
4.1
40/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Jye McNeil (61.5)
40/1
9g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Sworn Pro (GER) (Protektor (GER))
7
4.6
14/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: M J Dee (56)
14/1
8
4.7
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: K Mc Evoy (62)
8/1
5g Jukebox Jury (IRE) x Djumama (IRE) (Aussie Rules (USA))
9
7.9
11/2
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: John Allen (56)
11/2
10
9.2
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
11/1
6g Tamayuz (GB) x Walayef (USA) (Danzig (USA))
11
10.2
12/1
T: Ms A Bennett
R: Ben Allen (56)
12/1
6g Pendragon (NZ) x Authoress (GB) (Singspiel (IRE))
12
35.2
40/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (60)
40/1
Race 5 - Tab Trophy (1800m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:49.04 (35.77)
Prizemoney: $175,000
1
9/10F
T: A & S Freedman
R: Damian Lane (58)
9/10F
3c Dundeel (NZ) x Ain'tnofallenstar (Starcraft (NZ))
Winning siblings: Mighty Valor,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
112019 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$240,000
Vendor: Bhima Thoroughbreds, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Anthony Freedman Racing / Blue Sky Bloodstock Pty Ltd (FBAA)
2
0.8
15/1
T: J Warren & D Krongold
R: N Callow (58)
15/1
3c Redoute's Choice x Zastava (Encosta De Lago )
112019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$250,000
Vendor: Baramul Stud Widden Valley NSW
Buyer: Jason Warren Racing/Peregrine Bloodstock
112019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$260,000
Vendor: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds, Eddington, Vic
Buyer: O'Brien Thoroughbreds
4
3.2
30/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: B Melham (57)
30/1
5
3.3
15/4
T: J A O'Shea
R: J B Mc Donald (57)
15/4
3c Dissident x Sense Of Hite (NZ) (Street Sense (USA))
6
5.9
30/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Ethan Brown (57)
30/1
7
10.4
60/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: W Pike (57)
60/1
3c Pride Of Dubai x Claystone (Zabeel (NZ))
8
11.7
30/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: J Bowman (57)
30/1
3c Charm Spirit (IRE) x Onmyown (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
9
13.2
40/1
T: Ben Brisbourne
R: Lewis German (55)
40/1
3f Kermadec (NZ) x Miss Kentucky (Gulch (USA))
10
13.7
20/1
T: Michelle Payne
R: Ms Michelle Payne (55)
20/1
3f Dundeel (NZ) x Amalie (Redoute's Choice )
11
14.4
10/1
T: J E & C Ledger
R: M Zahra (57)
10/1
3g Helmet x Smooth Shot (Keltrice )
Race 6 - Grinders Coffee Roasters-Bm90 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 90 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.65 (34.50)
Prizemoney: $125,000
1
15/2
T: M, W & J Hawkes
R: W Pike (57)
15/2
5g All Too Hard x Fit And Ready (More Than Ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Temptacion, Very Tempting,
This nick: 41 runners; 28 winners; 2 SW. Details
112017 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$460,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Hawkes Racing
2
1.8
Ocular (16)
7/1
T: Shea Eden
R: Ben Allen (56)
7/1
112018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$250,000
Vendor: Supreme Thoroughbreds, Romsey
Buyer: Eden Racing Pty Ltd
3
2.0
16/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (56)
16/1
5g I Am Invincible x Aroha Cat (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
112017 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$300,000
Vendor: Fairview Park Stud, Grose Wold
Buyer: Aquis Farm / Blue Sky Bloodstock (FBAA) / McEvoy Mitchell Racing Pty Ltd
4
2.7
Viral (12)
40/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Craig Williams (56)
40/1
5g Al Maher x Tyche (Saltgrass (USA))
5
2.8
10/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: K Mc Evoy (56)
10/1
4g Dundeel (NZ) x Fallingwater (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
6
3.8
5/2F
T: A & S Freedman
R: Damian Lane (59.5)
5/2F
4g Fastnet Rock x The Broken Shore (Hussonet (USA))
7
6.3
25/1
T: S V Brown
R: Ethan Brown (56)
25/1
5g Echoes Of Heaven x Race Empress (St. Petersburg )
8
7.8
16/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: J Bowman (58.5)
16/1
9
7.9
25/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: G Boss (61.5)
25/1
5g Gingerbread Man x Elite Dancer (Royal Academy (USA))
10
8.1
30/1
T: A & S Freedman
R: Jye McNeil (56)
30/1
6g Dansili (GB) x Shirocco Star (GB) (Shirocco (GER))
11
8.3
40/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: M J Dee (58.5)
40/1
7g Foxwedge x Val De Loire (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))
12
8.6
9/2
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Jamie Kah (56)
9/2
5g Tavistock (NZ) x Zadancer (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
13
9.3
60/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: B Higgins (56)
60/1
5g Magnus x Purple Butterfly (Commands )
14
9.4
Pinyin (10)
20/1
T: J T Conlan
R: M Zahra (56)
20/1
5m Wanted x Wai Lin (Scenic (IRE))
15
16.4
30/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: W Egan (59)
30/1
6g Congrats (USA) x Pas De Deux (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Race 7 - Melbourne Cup (3200m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 3:17.34 (36.23)
Prizemoney: $7,750,000
1
25/1
T: Joseph O'Brien
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
25/1
8g Teofilo (IRE) x Dream On Buddy (IRE) (Oasis Dream (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/2
T: A O'Brien
R: K Mc Evoy (52.5)
11/2
3
0.6
8/1
T: Charlie Fellowes
R: Jamie Kah (54.5)
8/1
8g Shirocco (GER) x Storming Sioux (GB) (Storming Home (GB))
4
2.3
40/1
T: M Baker & A Forsman
R: D W Stackhouse (53.5)
40/1
5h Savabeel x The Glitzy One (Flying Spur )
5
2.4
Persan (24)
40/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: M J Dee (51)
40/1
4h Pierro x Ofcourseican (Mossman )
6
3.4
11/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: G Boss (55.5)
11/1
5h Camelot (GB) x Sparrow (IRE) (Oasis Dream (GB))
7
3.8
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: M Zahra (55.5)
9/1
5m Zed (NZ) x Opulence (NZ) (Danroad )
8
3.9
12/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Oliver (53.5)
12/1
4h Camelot (GB) x Lady Babooshka (GB) (Cape Cross (IRE))
9
4.7
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (54.5)
20/1
7g Frankel (GB) x Binche (USA) (Woodman (USA))
10
4.8
25/1
T: Andreas Wohler
R: Declan Bates (53)
25/1
5h Authorized (IRE) x Ashantee (GER) (Areion (GER))
11
5.5
80/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: D Yendall (51.5)
80/1
5m Ocean Park (NZ) x Danex (NZ) (Danasinga )
12
6.8
Warning (19)
40/1
T: A & S Freedman
R: L Currie (53)
40/1
4g Declaration Of War (USA) x Livia (Galileo (IRE))
13
8.8
5/1F
T: P A Preusker
R: Craig Williams (54.5)
5/1F
6g Shocking x Bula Baby (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
14
10.5
40/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Moor (51)
40/1
4m Reliable Man (GB) x Arapaho Miss (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
15
10.7
20/1
T: Joseph O'Brien
R: B Melham (56)
20/1
6g Frankel (GB) x L'ancresse (IRE) (Darshaan (GB))
16
10.9
30/1
T: A & S Freedman
R: W Pike (53.5)
30/1
7g Nathaniel (IRE) x Steel Princess (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
17
12.7
100/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: W Egan (52.5)
100/1
8m Raise The Flag (GB) x Etah (NZ) (Danasinga )
18
13.9
60/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: J Mott (57)
60/1
19
14.9
100/1
T: K A Lees
R: M Rodd (55)
100/1
8g Medicean (GB) x Qelaan (USA) (Dynaformer (USA))
20
17.9
30/1
T: W P Mullins
R: Jordan Childs (55)
30/1
8g Dansili (GB) x Lunar Phase (IRE) (Galileo (IRE))
21
19.2
100/1
T: Andrew Balding
R: M J Walker (54.5)
100/1
5g Nathaniel (IRE) x Miss Dashwood (GB) (Dylan Thomas (IRE))
22
20.9
60/1
T: James Cummings
R: John Allen (57)
60/1
7g Pivotal (GB) x Alessandria (GB) (Sunday Silence (USA))
99
0.0
9/1
T: A O'Brien
R: J Bowman (58.5)
9/1
5h Galileo (IRE) x Believe'n'succeed (Exceed And Excel )
Race 8 - Furphy Plate (1800m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:48.02 (35.07)
Prizemoney: $175,000
1
5/4F
T: John Thompson
R: Craig Williams (56)
5/4F
5g Pins x Eden Valley (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 54 runners; 36 winners; 4 SW. Details
112017 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Trelawney Stud Ltd
Buyer: DGR Thoroughbred Services
2
0.3
40/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Ben Allen (56)
40/1
8g Churchill Downs x Gold Delta (Encosta De Lago )
112014 Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearling Sale
$42,000
Vendor: Blue Gum Farm, Euroa
Buyer: Glenhuntly Lodge
3
0.4
8/1
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Jamie Kah (56)
8/1
7g Zacinto (GB) x Theatre Buff (USA) (Theatrical (IRE))
112015 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$77,500
Vendor: Valachi Downs
Buyer: APS Racing
112015 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
Vendor: JK Farm
Buyer: Psd, Res $120,000
4
0.6
20/1
T: T Dabernig & B Hayes
R: M Zahra (59.5)
20/1
5
2.3
25/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Oliver (56.5)
25/1
8g Mamool (IRE) x Picobella (GER) (Big Shuffle (USA))
6
2.4
25/1
T: T & C McEvoy
R: L Currie (56)
25/1
4g Fastnet Rock x My Tusker (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
7
2.6
5/1
T: A & S Freedman
R: B Melham (62)
5/1
7g War Front (USA) x My Annette (USA) (Red Ransom (USA))
8
3.4
16/1
T: G M Begg
R: W Pike (56)
16/1
8g Hard Spun (USA) x Galaxy Light (Way Of Light (USA))
9
3.6
66/1
T: Maddie Raymond
R: D Yendall (59.5)
66/1
8g Paco Boy (IRE) x Dont Dili Dali (GB) (Dansili (GB))
10
9.6
Kiwia (4)
100/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jye McNeil (59)
100/1
7g Reset x Single View (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
11
17.6
9/2
T: M J Williams
R: K Mc Evoy (57)
9/2
6g Le Havre (IRE) x Icky Woo (GB) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
12
67.6
25/1
T: C J Waller
R: J B Mc Donald (57.5)
25/1
6g Mr Sidney (USA) x Windya (FR) (Linamix (FR))
Race 9 - The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stks (1400m) Gr3
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.24 (33.98)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
20/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: M J Dee (55)
20/1
Winning siblings: Hipster Girl,
This nick: 30 runners; 25 winners; 3 SW. Details
112018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$130,000
Vendor: Woodside Park Stud, Tylden
Buyer: First Light Racing / Busuttin Racing / P Willetts
2
0.5
Lyre (3)
9/4F
T: A & S Freedman
R: J B Mc Donald (55)
9/4F
4m Lonhro x Erato (Street Cry (IRE))
3
0.7
15/2
T: Levi Kavanagh
R: M Zahra (56)
15/2
4m Foxwedge x Amy's Glen (Shamardal (USA))
112018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Tyreel Stud Agnes Banks NSW
Buyer: Kavanagh Racing
4
1.9
30/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Jye McNeil (55)
30/1
5m Lope De Vega (IRE) x Spurcent (Flying Spur )
5
2.0
30/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Fred W Kersley (55)
30/1
7m Delegator (GB) x Chushka (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
6
2.1
25/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Jamie Kah (55)
25/1
5m Pins x My Locket (Any Suggestion )
7
3.4
7/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Oliver (55)
7/2
4m Shamus Award x Hilton Head (Fastnet Rock )
8
4.1
20/1
T: J Warren & D Krongold
R: M Rodd (55)
20/1
6m Street Cry (IRE) x Tellora (Elusive Quality (USA))
9
4.3
Parmie (10)
30/1
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (55)
30/1
4m Snitzel x Spirits Dance (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
10
4.6
50/1
T: L & T Corstens
R: Lachlan King (55)
50/1
5m Foxwedge x Bella Vedera (Secret Savings (USA))
11
4.7
30/1
T: John Thompson
R: Jordan Childs (55)
30/1
5m Foxwedge x Moonboat (Encosta De Lago )
12
5.2
30/1
T: C Maher & D Eustace
R: John Allen (55)
30/1
5m Dundeel (NZ) x Miss Evasive (Elusive Quality (USA))
13
5.3
15/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: Craig Williams (55)
15/2
14
6.8
8/1
T: P Stokes
R: W Pike (55)
8/1
5m Choisir x Illicitly (Kaapstad (NZ))
Race 10 - Mss Security Sprint (1200m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.03 (33.22)
Prizemoney: $175,000
1
13/2
T: James Cummings
R: K Mc Evoy (57)
13/2
4m Snitzel x Samaready (More Than Ready (USA))
This nick: 22 runners; 21 winners; 2 SW. Details
112018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$600,000
Vendor: Vinery Stud Scone NSW
Buyer: Godolphin
2
0.2
4/1F
T: L & T Corstens
R: Craig Williams (56)
4/1F
4g Zoustar x Aquada (Flying Spur )
112018 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$150,000
Vendor: Goodwood Farm Murrurundi NSW
Buyer: Bennett Racing/McEvoy Mitchell Racing P/L
3
0.5
16/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: B Rawiller (56)
16/1
6g Wanted x Sirius Miss (Galileo (IRE))
4
2.0
5/1
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
R: M J Walker (56)
5/1
5
2.4
40/1
T: S J Richards
R: Lachlan King (56)
40/1
6g Pierro x Carribean Sunset (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
2.9
9/1
T: T T Oxlade
R: D Yendall (56)
9/1
5g Typhon x Husson Spirit (Hussonet (USA))
7
3.0
20/1
T: Kurt Goldman
R: W Pike (58)
20/1
6g Street Cry (IRE) x Radar (Exceed And Excel )
8
3.2
13/2
T: J W Price
R: D Oliver (60.5)
13/2
6g Nicconi x Girls Rock (Fastnet Rock )
9
3.4
7/1
T: P Stokes
R: Jamie Kah (56)
7/1
5g Shamus Award x Elumino (El Moxie (USA))
10
3.6
16/1
T: Levi Kavanagh
R: Damian Lane (56)
16/1
4g Rubick x Save A Penny (Exceed And Excel )
11
4.8
10/1
T: M D Moroney
R: B Melham (56)
10/1
5g Zoustar x Jester's Girl (Commands )
12
6.1
100/1
T: David & Coral Feek
R: J Noonan (56)
100/1
12
6.1
30/1
T: M M Laurie
R: L Currie (56)
30/1
5m Equiano (FR) x Il Diamante (Testa Rossa )