Breednet Results

GATTON - Tuesday, February 20

Race 1 - Agricultural Requirements-Bm65 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:06.51 (36.48)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
80/1
T: Ms J Anderson
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
80/1
3g Golden Archer x Proximity (With Class (CAN))
Winning siblings: Proxy Ruler, Viva La Proxy,
2
0.1
16/1
T: K Hickmott
R: J Woodhouse (54)
16/1
3f Fired x Smart Cookie (Wurabinda )
2
0.1
10/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
10/1
3g Casino Prince x Bright Heroine (Bluebird (USA))
4
0.5
7/4
T: Chris Anderson
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
7/4
3f Sequalo x Bonne Affaire (Redoute's Choice )
5
5.8
8/11F
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (58)
8/11F
3f Foxwedge x Moral Suasion (USA) (Pulpit (USA))
6
13.6
20/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Sally Sweeney (52.5)
20/1
3f Sequalo x Figure (More Than Ready (USA))
Race 2 - McNeil Farms Gatton Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:05.99 (36.08)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
8/15F
T: M J Lakey
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
8/15F
3f Falvelon x Sphene (Fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Charlie Sphene, Sir Titanite,
2
2.3
40/1
T: M J Lakey
R: Beau Appo (57.5)
40/1
4g Captain Sonador x Showit (Show A Heart )
3
4.1
8/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
8/1
3f Foxwedge x Cicarelli (Rubiton )
4
4.2
14/1
T: Kevin Martin
R: J Woodhouse (54)
14/1
5
4.5
40/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (56.5)
40/1
3g Denman x Diamonds Am I (Catbird )
6
5.3
5/2
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (55)
5/2
3f Charge Forward x Royale Crown (Beautiful Crown (USA))
7
5.4
60/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Jackson Murphy (56.5)
60/1
5g Ferocity x Gilded Diamond (Gilded Time (USA))
8
8.9
80/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
80/1
4m O'Lonhro x She's Candy (Falvelon )
9
11.7
150/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Hannah Phillips (54.5)
150/1
5m Drumbeats x Size Zero (Danzero )
Race 3 - Royal George Hotel Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:39.04 (37.95)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
13/8F
T: J W Zielke
R: Nicholas Keal (57)
13/8F
3g Golden Archer x Mercara (Commands )
Winning siblings: Birthday Wishes, Zoucara,
2
2.5
15/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Sally Sweeney (53)
15/1
4m Savabeel x Melodious (Lucky Owners (NZ))
3
2.7
14/1
T: Malcolm Reynolds
R: J Woodhouse (54)
14/1
8m Clangalang x Blue Rose Gem (King Of Kings (IRE))
4
2.8
10/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (53)
10/1
3f Red Element x Dorothy (Al Maher )
5
3.0
5/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (57)
5/2
3f Hinchinbrook x Roman Sandals (Holy Roman Emperor (IRE))
6
3.2
Wakool (12)
50/1
T: G J Baker
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
50/1
4m Host (CHI) x Zeinab (Dante's Fury )
7
8.7
5/1
T: J W Zielke
R: M Hellyer (56)
5/1
5m Starcraft (NZ) x Jai Mahal (Commands )
8
8.9
12/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Ms R Ride (54.5)
12/1
4g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Icedane (Danachenka )
9
9.4
200/1
T: D B Reardon
R: M Schrapel (55)
200/1
6g Ferocity x Flowered Silk (Cossack Warrior )
10
10.2
80/1
T: Ms L Derecourt
R: S Apthorpe (55)
80/1
4g Authorized (IRE) x Roadhouse Blues (Archway (IRE))
11
11.2
40/1
T: P Duff
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
40/1
5m Caught Courting (NZ) x Love To Win (General Nediym )
12
16.5
50/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Corey Bayliss (54)
50/1
3f Magic Albert x Shine On Anna (Anabaa (USA))
Race 4 - Nikki Chalk Art & Design-Bm58 (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:07.95 (36.51)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
15/2
T: P R Overell
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
15/2
6m Red Dazzler x Vain Verse (Yeats (USA))
Winning siblings: Poetic Dragon,
2
0.2
2/1F
T: B J Smith
R: Boris Thornton (57.5)
2/1F
3
4.5
2/1F
T: Ben Currie
R: Sally Sweeney (61)
2/1F
6m Wicked Style (USA) x Angel's Trilogy (Don't Say Halo (USA))
4
7.3
16/1
T: B Robinson
R: J L Taylor (54)
16/1
6g Real Saga x Aunty Borney (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
7.6
Usena (7)
7/2
T: B S Baldwin
R: M Hellyer (55)
7/2
4m Sebring x Trina (Elvstroem )
6
12.6
16/1
T: Stephen Cole
R: Ms R Palmer (57.5)
16/1
6m Pentire (GB) x Best Offer (Marscay )
7
17.1
20/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Emma Ljung (56)
20/1
4m Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Glenbawn (Bigstone (IRE))
Race 5 - Lockyer Valley Painting (Bm55) (860m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:50.37 (34.40)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/4F
T: M A Kropp
R: M Hellyer (55.5)
11/4F
4m Set Alight (USA) x I'll Wait (Our Maizcay )
2
0.5
7/2
T: P R Overell
R: Hannah English (59)
7/2
5m Hidden Dragon x Vain Verse (Yeats (USA))
3
1.3
9/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Leslie Tilley (60)
9/1
6m Host (CHI) x Four Seasons (Stravinsky (USA))
4
1.5
12/1
T: Beau Gorman
R: Ms R Williams (61.5)
12/1
5m Snippetson x Winged Hope (Personal Hope (USA))
5
1.9
3/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Nicholas Keal (60.5)
3/1
6
2.4
14/1
T: K N Hamilton
R: Ms B Derbyshire (56.5)
14/1
8g Encosta De Lago x Pretty Buttons (Danehill (USA))
7
2.5
40/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (60.5)
40/1
5g Beneteau x Docherty Woods (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
8
2.7
5/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: N Tomizawa (56.5)
5/1
4m Strategic Maneuver x Grand Furore (Splendent (USA))
Race 6 - Laidley Cup Gatton 24/3 Hcp-C1 (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:05.06 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
6/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (57.5)
6/4F
3g Delago Deluxe x Aqualuna (Quest For Fame (GB))
Winning siblings: Atlantis, Mezeray Miss,
2
0.4
8/1
T: Garry Osborne
R: K Yoshida (54)
8/1
5m Conatus x Lauxes (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
3
3.7
12/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
12/1
3f All American x Kindness (Hussonet (USA))
4
5.0
9/4
T: Patrick Sexton
R: R Plumb (60.5)
9/4
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Camarena (NZ) (Danehill (USA))
5
5.4
14/1
T: Cherie Vick
R: R Faehr (54)
14/1
5g Red Element x Chicitee (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
6
5.5
40/1
T: P B Moncrieff
R: M Shimodaira (53.5)
40/1
3g Dixie Prospect (USA) x Sutton Destiny (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
7
5.7
9/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Derbyshire (56.5)
9/1
4g Smart Missile x Symileo (Galileo (IRE))
8
7.0
100/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (54)
100/1
4m Mosayter (USA) x Diamonic (Scenic (IRE))
9
10.5
8/1
T: Ms C Allardyce
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
8/1
5m Raheeb x Ashsynd (Zamoff (NZ))
Race 7 - Marquee Packages Book Plate-C2 (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.86 (36.98)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
9/2
T: W P Nugent
R: Emma Ljung (57)
9/2
5m Flying Spur x Tennessee Magic (Bletchingly )
Winning siblings: Ten To Midnight, Tennessee Tango,
2
0.2
5/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59)
5/1
5g Captain Sonador x In High Places (Undoubted (NZ))
3
0.4
5/1
T: Angela Plumb
R: R Plumb (59)
5/1
4g Sequalo x Hayil's Love (Hayil (USA))
4
2.7
9/10F
T: L F Birchley
R: B E Grylls (57)
9/10F
4m Red Dazzler x Zippast (Lord Seymour (IRE))
5
3.2
12/1
T: D J Hansen
R: M Hellyer (59)
12/1
6g High Chaparral (IRE) x Sorrento (NZ) (Just A Dancer (NZ))
6
4.2
150/1
T: P B Moncrieff
R: M Shimodaira (55.5)
150/1
7g Tycoon Ruler x Swapsea (Sea Road )
7
5.0
40/1
T: Florence Braybrook
R: K Yoshida (57.5)
40/1
5g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Terrified (Johannesburg (USA))
8
7.0
100/1
T: G J Baker
R: Joshua King (57.5)
100/1
5g Dubleo (USA) x Be Jay's Guru (NZ) (Gallant Guru )
9
8.3
Marvel (6)
66/1
T: B Robinson
R: J L Taylor (57.5)
66/1
6g Oratorio (IRE) x Peggy Fue (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))