Breednet Results

GEELONG SYNTHETIC - Friday, July 22

Race 1 - Nostradamus To Rosemont Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:19.83
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
100/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: Ms J Beriman (58)
100/1
2c Poet's Voice x Red Margarita (Dalakhani )
Winning siblings: Bush Christmas, Inkslinger,
2
0.2
7/2
T: C Maher
R: Nicholas Hall (58)
7/2
2c So You Think x Sun Song (Desert Sun )
3
0.3
16/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (58)
16/1
4
3.0
Seguna (6)
6/4F
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Walker (58)
6/4F
2g Sepoy x Caiguna (Dubai Destination )
5
3.3
100/1
T: M W Young
R: C J Parish (58)
100/1
6
3.5
12/1
T: M M Laurie
R: L Currie (58)
12/1
2g Daliapour x Subprime (Dubai Destination )
7
3.9
Fallacy (11)
10/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: M J Dee (56)
10/1
2f Commands x Prestigious (Rainbow Quest )
8
4.3
Shaq (7)
20/1
T: P A Banks
R: Patrick Moloney (58)
20/1
2g Savabeel x Jack's Girl (Shovhog )
9
4.5
50/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: M Zahra (58)
50/1
2g Monaco Consul x Miss Cutie (Street Cry )
10
5.3
15/1
T: M G Price
R: C Newitt (58)
15/1
2c Sebring x Take Heart (Fusaichi Pegasus )
11
8.3
15/2
T: K T Bourke
R: D Oliver (58)
15/2
2g Charge Forward x Quick Trick (Cryptoclearance )
12
23.3
14/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Katelyn Mallyon (56)
14/1
2f Casino Prince x Stellamac (Mull Of Kintyre )
Race 2 - Hanlon Industries Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:19.12
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/4F
T: C F Hyland
R: L Currie (58.5)
7/4F
3g Bianconi x Tanzaam (Tailings )
2
3.3
13/4
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: D Oliver (58.5)
13/4
4g Domesday x Bella Vie (Octagonal )
3
4.6
13/2
T: K G McCartin
R: H Coffey (56.5)
13/2
5m Bel Esprit x Encosta Rules (Encosta De Lago )
4
5.7
Shades (11)
7/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ryan Maloney (56.5)
7/1
3f Lonhro x Whatever (Danzero )
5
5.9
12/1
T: C W McDonald
R: M Zahra (58.5)
12/1
6
6.9
30/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Ms J Payne (55)
30/1
3f Show A Heart x Shiraki (Red Ransom )
7
7.4
100/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: C J Parish (58.5)
100/1
3g Bushranger x Danazira (Danasinga )
8
8.7
25/1
T: V L Malady
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
25/1
3g Strategic Maneuver x Bitzy Bloom (Grass Wonder )
9
14.7
Tahlio (12)
8/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: M J Walker (56.5)
8/1
3f More Than Ready x The Miniver Rose (High Chaparral )
10
15.0
11/1
T: Trent Pennuto
R: B Higgins (58.5)
11/1
3g Bohannon x White Sound (Stravinsky )
11
19.7
Ennis (9)
66/1
T: M J Cerchi
R: J Mallyon (56.5)
66/1
3f Hidden Dragon x She Likes To Party (Quest For Fame )
Race 3 - Milana's Lingerie Mdn (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:23.28
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
15/8F
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (58.5)
15/8F
3g Thorn Park x National Dream (Rory's Jester )
Winning siblings: Montjeu Madame,
2
1.0
7/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
7/1
3g Hard Spun x Took A Chance (Unbridled's Song )
3
1.1
20/1
T: I M Pankhurst
R: B Higgins (58.5)
20/1
5g Econsul x Royal Mystique (Imperial Prince )
4
2.6
6/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: M Zahra (58.5)
6/1
6g Shinzig x Jingle Bells (Christmas Tree )
5
4.3
9/4
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Nicholas Hall (56.5)
9/4
4m Bryannbo's Gift x Make Way (Royal Academy )
6
7.6
5/1
T: Ms J Baker
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
5/1
4g Street Cry x Perfect Eight (Octagonal )
7
25.6
100/1
T: Ms R Standen
R: D Moor (58.5)
100/1
4h Street Cry x Crystal Sprite (Hurricane Sky )
8
75.6
Atnas (1)
100/1
T: H J Barry
R: Chelsea Hall (56.5)
100/1
5g Rakti x Grey Dolphin (Dolphin Street )
Race 4 - B&B Aluminium Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.83
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
10/1
T: D K Weir
R: H Coffey (56)
10/1
2c Domesday x McFlurry (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Dalswinton, Get In The Bowl,
2
0.1
4/7F
T: M G Price
R: C Newitt (56)
4/7F
2c Snitzel x Forced To Tango (General Nediym )
3
0.9
20/1
T: S P Nichols
R: S R King (56.5)
20/1
3f Statue Of Liberty x Love Buggy (Favorite Trick )
4
1.6
66/1
T: Michael Roebuck
R: J Duffy (56)
66/1
2g Oamaru Force x Lady Way (Hemingway )
5
2.1
7/1
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (54)
7/1
2f Sepoy x Hides (Giant's Causeway )
6
4.1
13/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: S W Arnold (58.5)
13/2
3g Bel Esprit x Cranachan (Desert Sun )
7
4.8
50/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: L Currie (58.5)
50/1
8
5.0
40/1
T: G M Begg
R: D Gauci (58.5)
40/1
3g Magic Albert x Tranquilize (Canadian Silver )
9
5.8
15/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (58.5)
15/1
4g Churchill Downs x Song Dynasty (Unbridled's Song )
10
17.8
100/1
T: T J Andrews
R: Ben Thompson (58.5)
100/1
3g Stryker x Divine Delago (Delago Brom )
Race 5 - Burke Britton Financial (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.27
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
Movie (5)
6/4F
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Damian Lane (59)
6/4F
3f Savabeel x Tootsie (Pins )
Winning siblings: Easy Go Easy Win, Ocean Emperor,
2
1.8
Myhro (6)
13/4
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (59)
13/4
3f Lonhro x Tickle My (Perugino )
3
5.1
11/2
T: G Brunsdon
R: D W Stackhouse (60)
11/2
4m Bel Esprit x Absorb (Redoute's Choice )
4
6.2
12/1
T: Dean Krongold
R: Ben Allen (60.5)
12/1
4m Mint Lane x Carpe Jugulum (Hussonet )
5
7.0
40/1
T: B J McKnight
R: Ms C Puls (55)
40/1
6
7.2
5/1
T: M J Cerchi
R: D Oliver (60.5)
5/1
4m Wanted x Star's Delight (Zeditave )
7
12.7
200/1
T: D L Boal
R: P Keane (54.5)
200/1
6m God's Own x Golden Zen (Fusaichi Pegasus )
8
13.4
14/1
T: Allan Peterson
R: Chelsea Hall (59)
14/1
7m Gonski x Belle Poppi (Bellotto )
9
15.4
30/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Brooke Sweeney (57)
30/1
5m Haradasun x Hailbella (Giant's Causeway )
Race 6 - Barry's Bins (Bm64) (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:59.24 (37.16)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
16/1
T: K M Keys
R: C A Robertson (55.5)
16/1
5g Hemingway x Brava Brava (Encores )
Winning siblings: Chase Soprano, Musical Hit,
2
1.0
3/1
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (60)
3/1
3g Show A Heart x Regally Red (Court Of Jewels )
3
4.5
Cool (5)
12/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Chelsea Hall (56.5)
12/1
4g Bel Esprit x Desert Move (Desert King )
4
4.7
14/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: J Mott (60)
14/1
5g Magnus x Oakdale Joolz (Zabeel )
5
4.8
7/4F
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (59.5)
7/4F
3g Medaglia D'Oro x Soaressa (Twining )
6
5.5
9/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: C Newitt (57)
9/1
5g Dansili x Modern Look (Zamindar )
7
5.6
20/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Ben Allen (54)
20/1
3m Rothesay x Paris Return (Cozzene )
8
6.4
20/1
T: J A McLean
R: D Yendall (56.5)
20/1
9
6.6
10/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Ethan Brown (55)
10/1
10
7.1
20/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Declan Bates (60.5)
20/1
8g Diamond Green x Schonbein (Persian Heights )
11
7.2
30/1
T: C W McDonald
R: Jacob Rule (57.5)
30/1
4m Not A Single Doubt x Ocran (Picnicker )
12
7.9
30/1
T: Allan Peterson
R: Jessica Eaton (51)
30/1
5m Casino Prince x Douraya (Sendawar )
Race 7 - Gordon Ave Pool And Spas-Bm64 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.62 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/2
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Walker (59.5)
7/2
3g Stratum x Moral Suasion (Pulpit )
2
0.8
15/4
T: R W Smerdon
R: Thomas Sadler (61)
15/4
3g Hussonet x Princess Delight (Agnes World )
3
1.2
7/1
T: S V Brown
R: M Pegus (57)
7/1
3m Big Brown x Logan's Choice (Redoute's Choice )
4
2.6
50/1
T: A H Parker
R: Jordan Grob (56)
50/1
5g Niello x Beach Bell (Bellotto )
5
3.4
6/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: D Oliver (60)
6/1
4g Denman x Jacilo (Entrepreneur )
6
3.5
Sterno (2)
3/1F
T: Heath Conners
R: Damian Lane (60.5)
3/1F
5g Stratum x Fresh Tracks (Bianconi )
7
5.2
5/1
T: V L Malady
R: Ms G Cartwright (57)
5/1
5g War Pass x Tarlaquena (Don Eduardo )
8
10.2
16/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Melissa Julius (56)
16/1
9
12.7
200/1
T: H J Barry
R: Chelsea Hall (52)
200/1
8g Shagny x Glow Set (Forest Glow )
Race 8 - Onerabbit.Com.Au (Bm64) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:18.17
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
3/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ms J Beriman (59)
3/1
3g Kaphero x Apologies (Giant's Causeway )
Winning siblings: Hi Viz, Reckless Abandon,
2
0.2
6/1
T: A G Sawden
R: J Mott (61)
6/1
7g Lago Delight x Belle Of Drysdale (Racer's Edge )
3
0.3
5/1
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Walker (59.5)
5/1
4
4.0
40/1
T: Tony Romeo
R: Ms G Cartwright (53)
40/1
5g Reaan x Balsamico (Redoute's Choice )
5
4.4
15/1
T: Heath Conners
R: M J Dee (57)
15/1
4m Choisir x Our Greta (Rory's Jester )
6
4.6
7/1
T: A H Parker
R: Jordan Childs (59)
7/1
4g Gonski x Maccadons Dream (Crested Wave )
7
5.4
9/4F
T: D Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (59.5)
9/4F
4m High Chaparral x Lady Capel (Last Tycoon )
8
6.1
15/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: D Moor (59)
15/1
3g Snippetson x Play Along (Defensive Play )
9
7.1
40/1
T: Julie Scott
R: Chelsea Hall (53)
40/1
5g Street Cry x Musical Lyrics (Quiet American )
10
8.9
Henshaw (12)
25/1
T: M J Cerchi
R: J Mallyon (54.5)
25/1
7g Ad Valorem x Huit (Octagonal )
11
18.9
100/1
T: B J McKnight
R: Ms C Puls (54)
100/1
4m Bramshaw x Sherlowe (Sesaro )