Breednet Results

GOLD COAST - Wednesday, May 17

Race 1 - Sky Racing Mdn Hcp (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:21.29 (38.22)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: D J Graham
R: M Cahill (55)
20/1
4g Zizou x Bukhoor (Jeune (GB))
2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$35,000
Vendor: Turangga Farm, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Toby Edmonds
2014 MM Gold Coast 2YOs in Training Sale
Vendor: Grandview Peak Crossing Qld
Buyer: Psd $55000 Res $60000
2
0.4
5/2F
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (54)
5/2F
5m Raheeb x Rica Picante (Canadian Silver (CAN))
2012 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$0
Vendor: Wise
Buyer: Psd $14,000 Res $15,000
3
1.2
16/1
T: G K Taylor
R: G Colless (57.5)
16/1
3g Show A Heart x Avilde (Grand Lodge (USA))
2015 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
Vendor: Glenlogan Park, Innisplain, Qld
Buyer: Psd $20,000 Res $25,000
4
1.4
15/2
T: J P Morrisey
R: M Hellyer (54)
15/2
3f Choisir x Dash On Ruby (Anabaa (USA))
5
2.2
12/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Alannah Fancourt (52.5)
12/1
4m Road To Rock x All In Riddles (NZ) (Postponed (USA))
6
2.4
10/1
T: D G Edwards
R: P Hammersley (57.5)
10/1
7
4.2
9/1
T: David Scanes
R: J L Taylor (54)
9/1
5g Dubleo (USA) x Stormy Tango (Hurricane Sky )
8
4.4
3/1
T: Melissa Leitch
R: Adam Sewell (56)
3/1
3g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Roedean (Flying Spur )
9
6.2
6/1
T: B J Smith
R: Tiffani Brooker (57)
6/1
10
11.7
80/1
T: R A Schluenz
R: Ron Stewart (55.5)
80/1
4g Golden Snake (USA) x Hindu Dancer (Citidancer (IRE))
Race 2 - Trackside Tapas Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:11.43 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/9F
T: G W Moore
R: L R Dittman (57)
4/9F
3g Sebring x Bashaayer (High Yield (USA))
Winning siblings: Egypt, Shadow Warrior, Yokai,
2015 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$140,000
Vendor: Lyndhurst Stud Farm, Warwick, Qld
Buyer: Hawkes Racing
2
1.8
Witness (14)
30/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Alannah Fancourt (53.5)
30/1
3f Real Saga x Brief Me (Legal Opinion )
2015 MM National Yearling Sale
Vendor: Raheen Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer: Psd $14000 Res $20000
3
2.8
12/1
T: B and D Guy
R: P Hammersley (57)
12/1
3g Star Witness x Think Fast (Lucky Owners (NZ))
2015 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
$24,000
Vendor: Widden Stud, Widden Valley
Buyer: Inglis As Agent
2015 Inglis The Star Ready2Race Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Chevaux Bloodstock, Mittagong
Buyer: S Wright
4
3.2
16/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Luke Tarrant (57.5)
16/1
5
5.5
50/1
T: Garry Baker
R: R Plumb (57)
50/1
3g All American x Egerszegi (Danehill (USA))
6
6.8
80/1
T: D J Graham
R: Jesse Graham (54)
80/1
3g Love Conquers All x Lekitama (West Quest (CAN))
7
7.0
Attila (7)
9/1
T: N J Doyle
R: G Colless (57)
9/1
3g I Am Invincible x Luscillas Choice (Redoute's Choice )
8
7.5
Suilven (11)
30/1
T: B J Dais
R: Ron Stewart (57)
30/1
3g Snitzel x Silk Ending (USA) (End Sweep (USA))
9
8.3
20/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: M Cahill (57.5)
20/1
4g Meld x My Polly (Falvelon )
10
8.4
30/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: M McGuren (57.5)
30/1
4g Redoute's Choice x Bella Reina (Bite The Bullet (USA))
11
9.2
100/1
T: Glenn Stockdale
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (54.5)
100/1
4g Exceedingly Good x Bright Bess (Supremo (USA))
12
9.7
80/1
T: David Joice
R: L P Rolls (55)
80/1
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Wittenoom Way (Encosta De Lago )
13
16.0
20/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (57.5)
20/1
4g Mossman x Ella Cinders (Carnegie (IRE))
14
16.3
100/1
T: Brent Gray
R: R Fradd (57.5)
100/1
4g Changeintheweather (USA) x Imareedygirl (NZ) (Felix The Cat (USA))
Race 3 - Gallery Restaurant Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.26 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (57)
11/2
3g Husson (ARG) x Danehill Smile (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
2015 MM National Yearling Sale
$100,000
Vendor: Edinburgh Park Taree NSW
Buyer: Toby Edmonds
2015 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Psd $130,000 Res $170,000
2
3.5
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: B E Grylls (57.5)
30/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Peach Tree (Bel Esprit )
2013 MM National Weanling Sale Select Session
$18,000
Vendor: Willow Park Stud
Buyer: BRISBANE BLOODSTOCK
3
4.5
Armet (6)
11/4F
T: Ms A Willick
R: M Hellyer (57)
11/4F
3g Helmet x Sunflower Street (Fantastic Light (USA))
4
6.0
100/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (54.5)
100/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Fidemus (Perugino (USA))
5
7.3
8/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Ms R Williams (55)
8/1
3c Nothing To Lose (USA) x Winsome Dancer (Celestial Dancer (IRE))
6
7.5
30/1
T: T J Gollan
R: M McGillivray (56)
30/1
4g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Lekitama (West Quest (CAN))
7
8.5
3/1
T: B and D Guy
R: L V Cassidy (53.5)
3/1
2f Not A Single Doubt x Jive (CAN) (Dynaformer (USA))
8
9.0
30/1
T: Cherie O'Neill
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
30/1
4g Conatus x We Lease Woddawick (Encosta De Lago )
9
9.1
10/1
T: B Herne
R: B Pengelly (57)
10/1
3g Captain Sonador x Cea World (Dolphin Street (FR))
10
9.4
30/1
T: K M Schweida
R: G Colless (57)
30/1
3g Bradbury's Luck x Canadian Heights (Canadian Silver (CAN))
11
9.6
60/1
T: M J Lakey
R: M Cahill (55)
60/1
3f Choisir x Our Sweet Moss (Mossman )
12
12.1
13/2
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (55)
13/2
3f Real Saga x Academy Of Dreams (Royal Academy (USA))
13
12.3
100/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: V D Johnston (57.5)
100/1
4g Meld x Divine Etoile (Filante (NZ))
Race 4 - Langs Building Supplies Hcp (900m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:51.61 (33.48)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: Ben Currie
R: J Lloyd (57.5)
9/10F
2f Snitzel x Rock Idol (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Ourboybyron, Rocksham, Street Idol,
2016 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$45,000
Vendor: Eliza Park International, Kerrie
Buyer: B Currie
2
0.5
5/1
T: L F Birchley
R: J Byrne (57.5)
5/1
2f Falvelon x No Time (Barely A Moment )
2016 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Fig Tree Thoroughbreds Biddaddaba Qld
Buyer: LB Racing
3
2.0
7/2
T: G W Moore
R: L R Dittman (58)
7/2
2g Rothesay x Countess Dehere (Dehere (USA))
2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$75,000
Vendor: Raheen Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer: Gary Moore Racing
4
2.1
25/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: M McGillivray (56)
25/1
2c Falvelon x Burning Fig (Show A Heart )
5
6.9
60/1
T: J G Byrne
R: Michael Murphy (55)
60/1
2g Instinction x Mira Dancer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
7.9
60/1
T: Ms S Lawlor
R: Luke Tarrant (56)
60/1
7
8.0
Gwapo (15)
14/1
T: S J Morrisey
R: R Fradd (57.5)
14/1
2g Rothesay x Pertinence (Admiralty (USA))
8
8.4
100/1
T: Ms J Green
R: B E Grylls (55.5)
100/1
2f Duporth x Beaucoup (Choisir )
9
8.6
100/1
T: Brent Gray
R: M Hellyer (55.5)
100/1
2f Drumbeats x Size Her Up (Success Express (USA))
10
8.7
30/1
T: L D Kelly
R: M McGuren (56)
30/1
11
13.0
25/1
T: K M Schweida
R: G Colless (58)
25/1
2g Instinction x Ablackahawka (Black Hawk (GB))
12
16.8
80/1
T: J B Petersen
R: L P Rolls (58)
80/1
2c Rothesay x Oh Best Beloved (Elusive Quality (USA))
Race 5 - Architectural Window Sys.-Bm65 (900m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:51.68 (33.67)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms R Williams (59.5)
7/4F
3g I Am Invincible x Raffles Class (Twining (USA))
Winning siblings: Danish Lass, Singapore Fling,
2
1.8
5/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (55.5)
5/1
3
2.8
40/1
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: M McGuren (56.5)
40/1
5g Dubai's Choice x Just Like Sam (Greenlander (GB))
4
3.0
25/1
T: J E McConachy
R: L P Rolls (57)
25/1
3f Sidereus x Vivante (Giant's Causeway (USA))
5
3.1
10/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
10/1
4m Nicconi x Presley Purple (Elvstroem )
6
3.3
16/1
T: B and D Guy
R: P Hammersley (57)
16/1
4g Show A Heart x Bareena (Filante (NZ))
7
3.4
20/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: L R Dittman (57.5)
20/1
4g Exceedingly Good x Mused (NZ) (Centaine )
8
3.5
13/4
T: G R Duncan
R: D J Browne (59)
13/4
4g Kaphero x Choose Wisely (Falvelon )
9
3.9
15/1
T: Ian Savins
R: Ms T Harrison (56)
15/1
4m Danewin x Passion Miss (Semipalatinsk (USA))
10
6.9
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
30/1
11
8.4
30/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Ron Stewart (55.5)
30/1
3f Exceed And Excel x Red Fever (Red Ransom (USA))
12
9.4
40/1
T: J P Morrisey
R: Michael Murphy (54)
40/1
4m Rothesay x Cheree's General (General Nediym )
Race 6 - Hyne Timber-T2 Blue Framing-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.34 (36.09)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: K M Schweida
R: Tiffani Brooker (54.5)
7/1
4g More Than Ready (USA) x Patasi (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Projectile, Red Fuschia,
2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$220,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm, Denman, NSW
Buyer: Kelly Schweida
2
0.1
40/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: M Cahill (55)
40/1
4g Magic Albert x Red Centre (Rubiton )
2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Yarraman Park Stud, Scone, NSW
Buyer: Danny Bougoure
3
0.6
12/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: M McGuren (55.5)
12/1
5g Tale Of The Cat (USA) x Kabuki Doll (Desert King (IRE))
2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$90,000
Vendor: Torryburn Stud
Buyer: DAVID SIMPSON
4
2.1
100/1
T: A J Pilling
R: L P Rolls (54)
100/1
7g Natural Destiny x Ena's Pride (Lion Hunter )
5
2.4
12/1
T: Ian Savins
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
12/1
6
2.6
12/1
T: P and W Hulbert
R: R Fradd (57.5)
12/1
3g Dane Shadow x Endless Maize (End Sweep (USA))
7
2.8
Perdu (8)
20/1
T: David Joice
R: L R Dittman (55.5)
20/1
4g Time Thief x Paris Chic (Xaar (GB))
8
3.1
66/1
T: T M Whittington
R: Michael Murphy (52)
66/1
3f Wicked Style (USA) x Sun Kisses (Hennessy (USA))
9
5.4
30/1
T: M J Mair
R: Daniel Griffin (55.5)
30/1
4m Swiss Ace x Auratum (USA) (Carson City (USA))
10
8.9
9/2
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: J Byrne (58.5)
9/2
5g Real Saga x Amusements (Anabaa (USA))
11
9.1
7/2
T: L Richardson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (53)
7/2
12
17.4
11/4F
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Luke Tarrant (59)
11/4F
3g Strategic Maneuver x How Crazy (Dash For Cash )
Race 7 - Hume Doors And Timber Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.45 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: G R Duncan
R: D J Browne (58)
10/1
5g Volksraad (GB) x Downloaded (Catcher In The Rye (IRE))
Winning siblings: It's Choux Time,
2013 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$75,000
Vendor: Wentwood Grange
Buyer: Ballymore Stables
2
0.1
Fabvier (11)
15/4
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (54)
15/4
3f Fastnet Rock x Swiss Rose (NZ) (Thorn Park )
2015 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$350,000
Vendor: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd, Scone
Buyer: China Horse Club / Michael Wallace Bloodstock
3
0.3
5/1
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (55.5)
5/1
3f Sebring x Miss Chatter (Murphy's Blu Boy )
4
0.6
11/2
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (59)
11/2
4g Encosta De Lago x Maslins Beach (Flying Spur )
5
0.9
30/1
T: K C Anderson
R: L V Cassidy (56)
30/1
6
1.9
15/8F
T: M J Dunn
R: Ron Stewart (56)
15/8F
3g So You Think (NZ) x Slippery Madam (Hussonet (USA))
7
2.1
9/1
T: S J Morrisey
R: R Fradd (55.5)
9/1
3g Falkirk (NZ) x Durham Walk (NZ) (Marju (IRE))
8
2.3
Rakitno (12)
30/1
T: Melissa Leitch
R: M McGillivray (54)
30/1
4m Not A Single Doubt x Emilydelago (Encosta De Lago )
9
3.3
66/1
T: Ms A Willick
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
66/1
4m Makfi (GB) x Rationalize (NZ) (Marju (IRE))
10
6.6
40/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Brooke Ainsworth (52)
40/1
4g Murtajill x Often Away (Hussonet (USA))
Race 8 - Mitek Australia Hcp (C1) (1800m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:52.70 (37.24)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: J G Sargent
R: R Fradd (59)
15/2
3g High Chaparral (IRE) x Heavenly Dreamer (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
2015 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$120,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerry's Plains
Buyer: A Ng
2015 Inglis The Star Ready2Race Sale
$140,000
Vendor: Muskoka Farm, Gunderman
Buyer: John Sargent Racing
2
0.4
3/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: L V Cassidy (57.5)
3/1
2015 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$20,000
Vendor: Raheen Stud, Darling Downs, Qld
Buyer: Chris Anderson Racing
3
0.7
Miabla (9)
40/1
T: B Herne
R: Ron Stewart (56.5)
40/1
3f Mossman x Asset Rain (Encosta De Lago )
2015 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$17,500
Vendor: Baramul Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
Buyer: Michael & Janice Paris/Paul Willetts
4
0.8
40/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: Luke Tarrant (56)
40/1
3f Real Saga x Kilspindie (Danehill (USA))
5
2.6
5/2F
T: David Vandyke
R: D Oliver (58.5)
5/2F
3g Husson (ARG) x Diamond Hill (NZ) (Danehill (USA))
6
3.4
25/1
T: B J Squair
R: B Pengelly (57)
25/1
3g Drumbeats x Leave It To Chance (Lucky Owners (NZ))
7
5.2
30/1
T: K E Hansen
R: M Cahill (56.5)
30/1
4g Markane x Sequently (Sea Road )
8
6.2
8/1
T: L J Gough
R: D J Browne (58)
8/1
3g Nicconi x Street Jam (Flying Spur )
9
6.3
16/1
T: B and D Guy
R: M McGuren (56.5)
16/1
3f Wicked Style (USA) x Queen Mai (Darbonne (USA))
10
6.4
11/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
11/1
3g Tycoon Ruler x Bitasilk (Markane )
11
8.7
15/1
T: D J Graham
R: Jesse Graham (53.5)
15/1
4m Real Saga x Silly Fashions (Dansili (GB))
12
10.5
12/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Byrne (57.5)
12/1
4m Snippetson x Sky Love (Octagonal (NZ))
13
11.8
Siostra (13)
150/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
150/1
3f Stratum x Gold Ransom (Red Ransom (USA))
Race 9 - Langs Building Supplies (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.52 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Luke Tarrant (54.5)
14/1
Winning siblings: Cum Dividend, Hello Spirit, Sheezinajam,
2014 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$14,000
Vendor: Yandaburra Lodge, Mooloolah, Qld
Buyer: Kevin Kemp
2
0.1
5/1F
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (56.5)
5/1F
4g Sequalo x Admiral's Affair (Admiralty (USA))
2014 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$85,000
Vendor: Kilto Park Thoroughbreds, Caboolture, Qld
Buyer: Gollan Racing
3
0.4
20/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (55)
20/1
2013 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$40,000
Vendor: Amarina Farm
Buyer: SHEAMUS MILLS BLOODSTOCK
4
0.5
16/1
T: K M Schweida
R: J L Taylor (57.5)
16/1
5g Starcraft (NZ) x Calveen (NZ) (Canny Lad )
5
1.3
25/1
T: I A Livingstone
R: J Byrne (54)
25/1
4m Written Tycoon x Araliya (Anabaa (USA))
6
1.7
16/1
T: G R Duncan
R: D J Browne (57.5)
16/1
6g Rock Hard Ten (USA) x To The Brim (CAN) (Ascot Knight (CAN))
7
1.8
20/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: P Hammersley (55.5)
20/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Virgin Snow (Desert Prince (IRE))
8
2.0
10/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: L V Cassidy (57.5)
10/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Stage Success (Success Express (USA))
9
2.4
40/1
T: G R Ryan
R: Ron Stewart (55)
40/1
5g Choisir x Semine (Viscount )
10
2.7
8/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: Tiffani Brooker (52)
8/1
3f Sebring x Kiss Me Katy (Mull Of Kintyre (USA))
11
7.0
8/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (56)
8/1
5m Bel Esprit x Monaco Princess (King's Best (USA))
12
7.2
16/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Joshua Oliver (54.5)
16/1
4g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Zara (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
13
8.0
Anzio (9)
16/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: M Cahill (54.5)
16/1
4g Commands x Hosannah (Octagonal (NZ))
14
10.0
6/1
T: Ms P Campbell
R: J Lloyd (54)
6/1
15
13.5
15/2
T: David Vandyke
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
15/2
Race 10 - Langs Building Supplies (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.52 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Ron Stewart (54.5)
11/1
4m Show A Heart x Poachers Luck (Lion Hunter )
2
0.2
40/1
T: Garry Baker
R: G Colless (55.5)
40/1
2012 Inglis Australian Weanling Sale - General Session
$6,000
Vendor: Wexford Farm, Muswellbrook
Buyer: William Inglis As Agent
3
0.5
25/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: B Pengelly (57)
25/1
4g Nicconi x Uneasy Silence (Flying Spur )
2014 Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearling Sale
$2,750
Vendor: Swettenham Stud, Nagambie
Buyer: Superior Syndications
4
0.9
14/1
T: Ben Currie
R: D J Browne (58.5)
14/1
5g Lonhro x Doubloon (Desert Prince (IRE))
5
1.0
7/2
T: Bruce Hill
R: J Lloyd (60)
7/2
4g Haradasun x Dutchy's Lass (Dutch Harry )
6
1.3
25/1
T: J C Smerdon
R: L P Rolls (55)
25/1
6g Pentire (GB) x Kincaple Lass (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
7
1.5
Kapstar (19)
12/1
T: L H Wheeler
R: Alannah Fancourt (52.5)
12/1
5g Kaphero x Sure To Sparkle (Suresh (NZ))
8
1.7
60/1
T: F Adams
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (52)
60/1
6m Easy Choice x Princess Storm (Hurricane Sky )
9
2.0
12/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: Daniel Griffin (56)
12/1
7g Flying Spur x Sally Magic (Keltrice )
10
2.5
Redsson (16)
16/1
T: Luke Berger
R: M Cahill (54)
16/1
4g Red Dazzler x Goodlookin Gambler (Johannesburg (USA))
11
3.5
15/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: Ms T Harrison (55.5)
15/1
7g Choisir x Diva In Red (High Yield (USA))
12
4.3
25/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: V D Johnston (56)
25/1
7g More Than Ready (USA) x Love And Money (Secret Savings (USA))
13
4.5
13/4F
T: B and D Guy
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
13/4F
5g Hidden Dragon x Athena Mana Mou (Mull Of Kintyre (USA))
14
5.8
12/1
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (56)
12/1
5g Real Saga x Devil Inside (Langfuhr (CAN))
15
6.3
Deitch (17)
10/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (52)
10/1
5g Denman x Amish (Canny Lad )