Breednet Results

GOSFORD - Monday, April 25

Race 1 - Advanced Dental Services Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.09 (36.87)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/8F
T: T S Howlett
R: A Bullock (58)
11/8F
4g Nicconi x Lady Bushranger (Jade Robbery )
Winning siblings: Dragon Rocket, Pure Kerosene,
2
0.8
13/2
T: Stephen Schofield
R: Taylor Marshall (54.5)
13/2
4g Dane Shadow x Whywashe (Opera Prince )
3
1.1
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: A Cavallo (56)
9/2
4g Pentire x Ess Palin (Soto )
4
3.4
13/2
T: S Farley
R: G Buckley (59)
13/2
3g Tickets x Dawn Patrol (Commands )
5
5.3
15/1
T: Ms M Tucker
R: A Gibbons (56)
15/1
4m Danewin x Mezdorf (Cossack Warrior )
6
6.0
20/1
T: D Lane
R: A Adkins (54)
20/1
3f Dubleo x Cotija (Covetous )
7
7.3
11/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Spriggs (57.5)
11/2
8
10.2
Stato (5)
11/2
T: G McFarlane
R: C G O'Brien (57)
11/2
3g Dubleo x Secret Quest (Viscount )
Race 2 - Alison Williams At McGrath Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:00.61 (35.48)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/1
T: D Lane
R: A Bullock (58)
7/1
3g Domesday x Bella Stella (Danehill )
2
0.4
6/1
T: A Newing
R: C G O'Brien (59)
6/1
3g Street Sense x Esther (Fasliyev )
3
1.7
15/4
T: G D Yorke
R: Taylor Marshall (57.5)
15/4
3g Natural Destiny x Taipei Connection (Danzig Connection )
4
1.9
2/1F
T: G McFarlane
R: James P Innes (53.5)
2/1F
5
3.1
15/2
T: A Stapleford
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
15/2
3f Zariz x Princess Chloe (King Cugat )
6
3.3
15/4
T: G K White
R: Ms A Borg (52)
15/4
3f Tickets x Bye Bye Tata (Zabeel )
7
4.7
9/1
T: Andrew Baddock
R: A Adkins (55.5)
9/1
8
4.8
14/1
T: A Newing
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
14/1
3g Collate x Koko Tee (King's Theatre )
Race 3 - Warnie's Cafe Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.01 (34.92)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/8
T: G A Ryan
R: James P Innes (55.5)
11/8
2f Snitzel x Fairchild (General Nediym )
Winning siblings: Faeger, Sir Magic, Telecom Brothers,
2
2.3
15/2
T: A Stapleford
R: C G O'Brien (58)
15/2
2g Starcraft x Flowerchild (Redoute's Choice )
3
3.1
8/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: A Adkins (54)
8/1
2f Smart Missile x Snip Snip (Snippets )
4
4.1
7/1
T: Lauri Wray
R: Peter Wells (58)
7/1
2g I Am Invincible x Flying Mahal (Flying Spur )
5
5.1
10/9F
T: Joseph Pride
R: B Spriggs (56)
10/9F
2f Congrats x Lady Hepburn (More Than Ready )
6
5.8
30/1
T: K P Parker
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
30/1
2g Rothesay x Judicious Girl (Res Judicata )
7
10.1
40/1
T: S Farley
R: G Buckley (56)
40/1
Race 4 - Bourne's Compo Lawyers Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.96 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: P M Perry
R: A Cavallo (58.5)
9/10F
3g High Chaparral x Heavenly Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus )
2
1.5
10/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: C G O'Brien (59)
10/1
3
2.8
10/9
T: G A Ryan
R: G Buckley (56.5)
10/9
3f Medaglia D'Oro x Brave And Bold (Timber Country )
4
6.4
20/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: Taylor Marshall (57.5)
20/1
4g Henrythenavigator x Top Category (Tale Of The Cat )
5
10.4
9/1
T: Ms P Webber
R: A Adkins (57)
9/1
6
26.0
30/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
30/1
3f Teofilo x Vicarious (Covetous )
Race 5 - Anytime Fitness Wyoming (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:05.00 (34.89)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/10F
T: T R Martin
R: B Spriggs (56)
9/10F
3g More Than Ready x Cheeky Choice (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Bit Of Cheek, Blatant,
2
3.3
10/1
T: C E Conners
R: Kristina Rayner (51.5)
10/1
4m Olympus x Jolie Dame (Dehere )
3
4.8
15/4
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (57.5)
15/4
3g Excellent Art x Le Sillage (Encosta De Lago )
5
8.0
50/1
T: G D Yorke
R: Taylor Marshall (53.5)
50/1
5m Chateau Istana x Fiercely Maternal (Success Express )
6
8.7
20/1
T: G McFarlane
R: C G O'Brien (58)
20/1
4g Decertare x Viscondesa (Viscount )
7
9.0
20/1
T: T S Howlett
R: A Bullock (56)
20/1
3f Magic Albert x Ugly Juggly (Lion Hunter )
Race 6 - Warnie's Cafe Hcp (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.38 (35.07)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/4F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B Spriggs (54.5)
6/4F
3f Testa Rossa x Arms Wide Open (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: War Of Courage,
2
2.3
4/1
T: P M Perry
R: A Cavallo (59)
4/1
3g Snippetson x Italian Romance (Honours List )
3
4.3
9/4
T: M C Conners
R: Nick Heywood (55)
9/4
4m Commands x Distant Victory (Distant View )
4
4.6
15/1
T: G D Neale
R: Taylor Marshall (52.5)
15/1
6m Court Command x Oakfield Diamond (Nothin' Leica Dane )
5
4.7
10/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: G Buckley (54.5)
10/1
3f Dane Shadow x Untainted (Hussonet )
6
10.2
9/2
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (55.5)
9/2
6g Ukok Warrior x Aggie's Stash (Secret Savings )
Race 7 - Singo's Meats (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.38 (34.99)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Modha (8)
7/4F
T: G A Ryan
R: James P Innes (57.5)
7/4F
3f Canny Lad x Delightful Attire (Cryptoclearance )
Winning siblings: Al Samui, Sir Clooney,
2
1.5
5/2
T: Tina Rogers
R: A Adkins (60.5)
5/2
3
1.9
25/1
T: M C Conners
R: Nick Heywood (57.5)
25/1
4
2.0
12/1
T: A Stapleford
R: Alena Skerritt (57.5)
12/1
4g I Am Invincible x Cape Croft (Cape Cross )
5
3.4
7/2
T: Craig Carmody
R: Peter Wells (60)
7/2
6g Magic Albert x Satirical Impact (Distorted Humor )
6
4.5
20/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: G Buckley (59.5)
20/1
6g Ad Valorem x Glycks (Langfuhr )
7
5.0
40/1
T: A Stapleford
R: C G O'Brien (57)
40/1
4g Frightening x Countess Kwila (Mister Kwila )
8
5.1
15/4
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (60.5)
15/4
3g Starcraft x Cannarelle (Canny Lad )
Race 8 - Seafm's Bree & Gawndy (Bm60) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.64 (37.75)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
8/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Taylor Marshall (54)
8/1
6g Dutch Art x Showery (Rainbow Quest )
2
0.1
11/1
T: Grant Allard
R: James P Innes (52.5)
11/1
9g E Dubai x Zabeelsville (Zabeel )
3
2.6
15/1
T: A Newing
R: A Gibbons (54)
15/1
3g Shinzig x Quick Pik (Fastness )
4
3.8
12/1
T: F T Cowell
R: Alena Skerritt (53.5)
12/1
5g Strada x Boni Lante (Filante )
5
3.9
7/2
T: Michael Costa
R: B Spriggs (56.5)
7/2
4m Choisir x Larenco (Encosta De Lago )
6
4.6
7/2F
T: T S Howlett
R: A Bullock (58.5)
7/2F
5g Statue Of Liberty x Montamigo (Kenny's Best Pal )
7
5.2
5/1
T: P M Perry
R: A Cavallo (60)
5/1
8
5.6
4/1
T: D Lane
R: A Adkins (58.5)
4/1
5g Waterford Road x Comeinspina (Spinning World )
9
12.6
11/1
T: S G Morton
R: G Buckley (61.5)
11/1
5g Youthful Legs x Luskette (Luskin Star )
10
14.0
7/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Ms R Murray (57)
7/1
8g Denon x Slippery Sal (Waajib )