Breednet Results

GOULBURN - Friday, June 28

Race 1 - Zupaone At Rangal Park Mdn (1750m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:47.38 (37.99)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
7/2
T: D P Blundell
R: R Bensley (59)
7/2
2
2.5
9/4
T: Rick Worthington
R: J Ford (59)
9/4
3g Beautiful Crown x She's The One (Hurricane Sky )
3
0.8
7/1
T: R J Price
R: J Penza (57)
7/1
4
4.4
7/1
T: Graeme Spackman
R: W Pearson (57)
7/1
3f Choisir x Ser Flame (Serheed )
5
5.9
11/2
T: Rick Worthington
R: K Sweeney (59)
11/2
4g Lonhro x Bonne Famille (Anabaa )
6
6.6
8/1
T: G R Nickson
R: Josh Adams (59)
8/1
3g Zizou x Corporate Queen (British Banker )
7
7.9
30/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Ms W Costin (55)
30/1
3f Casino Prince x Deal Or No Deal (Encosta De Lago )
8
59.1
2/1F
T: Mark De Montfort
R: G Buckley (57)
2/1F
Race 2 - Erin Park Stud (Bm60) (1080m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.56 (34.10)
Prizemoney: $15,000
2
10.0
12/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: Ms C Nutman (52)
12/1
3f Hidden Dragon x Jetonova (Jetball )
3
2.0
12/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Ms W Costin (52)
12/1
4
12.5
7/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: Ms J Whipp (55)
7/1
5
12.6
30/1
T: Scott Wade
R: Ms C Markwort (52)
30/1
3f Henny Hughes x Rainbow Street (Nothin' Leica Dane )
6
13.1
25/1
T: Scott Wade
R: W Pearson (56.5)
25/1
5g Haayil x Pretty Blotto (Beautiful Crown )
7
15.1
40/1
T: Scott Wade
R: J Geppert (54)
40/1
Race 3 - Helene Mascot @ Crown Vly. Mdn (1080m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.95 (34.26)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
11/8F
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Ford (59)
11/8F
4g Lonhro x Walk Alone (Honour And Glory )
Winning siblings: Head Up High, Toroso, You'll Never,
2
6.0
Sweetly (10)
11/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: S Pollard (57)
11/1
3f Exceed And Excel x Clean (Encosta De Lago )
3
2.3
14/1
T: D P Blundell and Ms M Russell
R: R Bensley (59)
14/1
3g Bel Danoro x Our Celerity (Sackford )
4
9.5
25/1
T: A L McRae
R: Ms C Markwort (57)
25/1
5g Zariz x Donegal Breeze (Snaadee )
5
10.1
6/4
T: David Vandyke
R: Ms K Cross (55)
6/4
2g Snippetson x Purple Road (Timber Country )
6
10.2
9/2
T: G Portelli
R: J Penza (59)
9/2
3g Shaft x Razelta (Sumayr )
7
11.1
60/1
T: K J Parker
R: Ms W Costin (57)
60/1
8
13.7
25/1
T: Karen Welch
R: Tash Burleigh (55)
25/1
6m King Charlemagne x Belle Contessa (Geiger Counter )
9
13.9
66/1
T: Scott Wade
R: J Geppert (57)
66/1
10
14.9
12/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: G Buckley (54.5)
12/1
2f Snippetson x Dame Leica (Honours List )
100
0.0
12/1
T: T Sergi
R: K Sweeney (59)
12/1
3g Alert x Leica Lot (Kinjite )
Race 4 - Salade At Carrington Park Mdn (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.50 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
13/8F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (55)
13/8F
3f Domesday x Sacred Hit (Commands )
2
0.8
7/1
T: R J Price
R: Josh Adams (55)
7/1
3f Testa Rossa x Feisty Rose (Fusaichi Pegasus )
3
0.9
2/1
T: Ms E Longmire
R: Patrick Murphy (58)
2/1
5g Lonhro x Spurcent (Flying Spur )
4
3.0
Macho (8)
5/1
T: N J Olive
R: R Bensley (54.5)
5/1
3g Danzero x Intralase (Spinning World )
5
6.3
20/1
T: A L McRae
R: Ms C Markwort (52)
20/1
6
6.9
11/1
T: T J Robinson
R: S Pollard (54)
11/1
3g Not A Single Doubt x Fiercely Loyal (Kenny's Best Pal )
7
7.8
15/1
T: K J Callaughan
R: A Bloomfield (55)
15/1
8
8.9
12/1
T: E B Murray
R: G Buckley (54)
12/1
4m Half Hennessy x See The Gold (Mr. Henrysee )
9
10.6
66/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: Tash Burleigh (52)
66/1
3g Honor In War x Suicide Blonde (Rory's Jester )
10
16.4
20/1
T: Scott Wade
R: J Geppert (54)
20/1
4g Happy Giggle x Touch Of Heart (Mukaddamah )
11
21.7
66/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: Ms K Cross (53.5)
66/1
3c Botswana x Deft Touch (Mister C. )
Race 5 - Buriton At Stuart Town (Bm65) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.49 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
6/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: K Jennings (59.5)
6/1
6g Zariz x Bold Shift (Night Shift )
Winning siblings: Billo Road, Bondo, Darbalara, Wyora,
2
1.5
6/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: S Pollard (55)
6/1
4m Hussonet x Regal Fun (Rory's Jester )
3
1.5
11/2
T: W P Cave
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
11/2
4
3.2
5/4F
T: E B Murray
R: Tara-Jane Mitchell (54.5)
5/4F
3g Oratorio x Scorpio Spirit (Mukaddamah )
5
5.1
9/2
T: K R Dryden
R: K Sweeney (55)
9/2
4g Holy Roman Emperor x Miracle Queen (Geiger Counter )
6
5.2
11/1
T: N J and C Voigt
R: Josh Adams (54.5)
11/1
7
5.4
Hustle (4)
30/1
T: T J Robinson
R: J Penza (56)
30/1
6g Octagonal x More Haste (Brief Truce )
8
8.4
Encore (10)
66/1
T: W A Hudd
R: Ms S Trebley (51)
66/1
9g Encounter x Happy Thought (Proud Knight )
9
11.9
15/2
T: Ms T Carey
R: Tash Burleigh (53)
15/2
4g Strada x Wreckage (Zeditave )
Race 6 - Foreplay At Wattle Grove-Bm55 (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:55.91 (37.14)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
20/1
T: L Cohen and O Jiricka
R: Ms W Costin (52)
20/1
Winning siblings: Dancing Magic, Set Piece, Spence,
2
0.2
15/2
T: W G Carroll
R: A Bloomfield (55.5)
15/2
3g Wonderful World x Cool As Oh (Octagonal )
3
1.3
20/1
T: C E Conners
R: S Pollard (58)
20/1
5g Pins x Showzam (Khozaam )
4
3.7
9/1
T: G Portelli
R: Josh Adams (54.5)
9/1
3f Bernardini x Quiet Life (Sunday Silence )
5
4.4
15/4
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (58)
15/4
7g Rhythm x Gallic Fun (Tate Gallery )
6
6.4
7/2F
T: Mark De Montfort
R: G Buckley (54)
7/2F
3g King Cugat x Red To Riches (Red Ransom )
7
8.0
12/1
T: A J Cummings
R: J Ford (54)
12/1
3f Singspiel x Double Bay (War Chant )
8
8.5
20/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: K Sweeney (54)
20/1
4g O'Reilly x Jan Valachi (Kingdom Bay )
9
8.9
16/1
T: M J Smith
R: Deanne Panya (55.5)
16/1
8g Black Hawk x Mercenary (Military Plume )
10
10.2
4/1
T: Ms D Poidevin-Laine
R: Tara-Jane Mitchell (58.5)
4/1
11
10.4
9/2
T: Vic Bates
R: R Bensley (58.5)
9/2
6g Street Cry x Monte Echo (Zabeel )
12
22.4
Zalilly (10)
25/1
T: R S Englebrecht
R: J Pracey-Holmes (52)
25/1
4m Zabeel x Fritzy (Hermitage )
Race 7 - Golden Snake At Ridgeview (C1) (1206m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.21 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
3/1
T: M C Conners
R: J Pracey-Holmes (53.5)
3/1
3f Oratorio x Steppes (Fasliyev )
2
1.3
2/1F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: J Ford (54)
2/1F
3f Lonhro x Anacarde (Anabaa )
3
1.5
13/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: G Buckley (59)
13/2
3f Dubawi x Champagnat (Easy Rocking )
4
2.9
4/1
T: David Vandyke
R: Josh Adams (55)
4/1
5
4.9
6/1
T: N J Olive
R: R Bensley (54)
6/1
4m Zariz x Tiki Palace (Palace Music )
6
5.6
6/1
T: K J Callaughan
R: Patrick Murphy (57)
6/1
3g Speed 'n' Power x Encosta De Wise (Encosta De Lago )
7
5.7
Kamiya (9)
40/1
T: P L Wiggins
R: Deanne Panya (50)
40/1
3f Nadeem x Alaloof (Swain )
8
6.6
30/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: S Pollard (54)
30/1
3f Ad Valorem x It's A Val (Oenjay Star )
9
9.2
50/1
T: W A Hudd
R: Ms S Trebley (51)
50/1
4m King Cugat x Imawina (Marwina )
10
9.3
11/1
T: S I Singleton
R: K Jennings (57)
11/1
5m Fastnet Rock x Ripping Nic (Encosta De Lago )
11
13.3
30/1
T: Mervyn Bennett
R: K Sweeney (54)
30/1
4g Bel Danoro x Korvaceous (Langfuhr )
12
17.2
25/1
T: A L McRae
R: D Pisani (54.5)
25/1
3g Zeditave x Divine Light (Zabeel )
Race 8 - Ferocity At Oaklands Stud-Bm60 (1750m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:45.66 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
9/4F
T: Vic Bates
R: R Bensley (57)
9/4F
2
0.4
4/1
T: K J Parker
R: J Penza (56.5)
4/1
5g Grandera x Gallic Fun (Tate Gallery )
3
1.3
Iking (4)
9/4F
T: D A Williams
R: Josh Adams (59.5)
9/4F
4g Holy Roman Emperor x Lacada (Giant's Causeway )
4
2.1
7/2
T: T Sergi
R: K Sweeney (57)
7/2
3g Choisir x My Life (Pasakos )
5
4.1
12/1
T: K J Callaughan
R: Ms S Trebley (52.5)
12/1
7g Shags x Pams Joy (Grand Lodge )
6
5.4
4/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: Ms W Costin (59)
4/1
7
8.1
12/1
T: Donna Grisedale
R: J Grisedale (59)
12/1
6g Desert Fox x Be Em Cee (Faltaat )
8
8.5
12/1
T: J G Sargent
R: G Buckley (58.5)
12/1