Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Tuesday, September 26

Race 1 - Bloomer Transport (Bm55) (1206m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.11 (34.91)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: Liam Munro
R: Cejay Graham (59.5)
5/2F
6m Falvelon x Seventh Heaven (Stravinsky (USA))
2
0.5
Ilia (4)
15/4
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
15/4
6m Any Given Saturday (USA) x Pitchinette (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
3
2.8
3/1
T: S B Lee
R: Ms C Schmidt (58)
3/1
5g Oratorio (IRE) x Pourquoi (NZ) (Jahafil (GB))
4
3.2
100/1
T: Shane Everson
R: A Spinks (54)
100/1
9g Hidden Dragon x Tupelo Rock (Easy Rocking )
5
3.6
7/2
T: D D Schmidt
R: J Woodhouse (61)
7/2
5g Falvelon x Seahawk Lass (Sequalo )
6
4.3
25/1
T: Rachel Johnson
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
25/1
7m Not A Single Doubt x Rainbow Express (Success Express (USA))
7
4.4
11/2
T: S J Bennett
R: P Graham (56)
11/2
6m Nicconi x Lesmartre (Jugah (USA))
Race 2 - Yoohoo McPhee Hcp (C2) (1106m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.76 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: S B Lee
R: M McGuren (58)
8/1
5g Drumbeats x Automatic Slim (NZ) (Carnegie (IRE))
2
0.2
9/2
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (57)
9/2
5m Commands x Song Of Success (USA) (Irish River (FR))
3
1.0
7/4F
T: A Parramore
R: Carla Dougherty (58)
7/4F
4
4.6
15/8
T: P A Smith
R: B Looker (56.5)
15/8
6m Floral Dynamite x Tre Faccia (Lure (USA))
5
5.1
60/1
T: Ben Borham
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
60/1
5m Magic Albert x Dahleah (Flying Spur )
6
8.1
8/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
8/1
4g Artie Schiller (USA) x Tureen (Keep The Faith )
7
9.5
20/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Cejay Graham (53.5)
20/1
5g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Entice (Last Tycoon (IRE))
Race 3 - Bloomer Transport/W'house Mdn (1006m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.30 (34.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: Carla Dougherty (56)
20/1
5g Trotamondo (CHI) x Lady Lexus (Success Express (USA))
2
0.2
15/2
T: S Hardy
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
15/2
4g Raheeb x Kardonay Girl (NZ) (Danasinga )
3
1.5
6/4F
T: Shane Everson
R: M Paget (59)
6/4F
4g Hidden Dragon x Palastrum (Stratum )
4
1.6
13/2
T: S B Lee
R: Kirk Matheson (56.5)
13/2
3g Time Thief x Tycoon Emma (NZ) (Last Tycoon (IRE))
5
3.2
12/1
T: Wayne S Lawson
R: M McGuren (59)
12/1
6
3.3
66/1
T: D B Campbell
R: L P Rolls (56.5)
66/1
3g More Than Great x She's Our Dane (Nothin' Leica Dane )
7
5.0
10/1
T: T G Payne
R: Ms J Worley (59)
10/1
4g Swift Alliance x Trust In Me (Not A Single Doubt )
8
6.4
40/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
40/1
4g Zizou x Sheza's Dream (Filante (NZ))
9
6.9
50/1
T: Paul Grills
R: P Graham (56.5)
50/1
3g Snippetson x Bel Geddes (Show A Heart )
10
7.8
7/2
T: Ian Savins
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
7/2
4g Congrats (USA) x Freeroller (Royal Academy (USA))
11
9.0
100/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (59)
100/1
4g Pluck (USA) x Hurghada (Danzero )
12
16.7
60/1
T: Amy Usher
R: S Thurlow (59)
60/1
6g Immovable Option (IRE) x Polka Queen (Polish Navy (USA))
Race 4 - McPhee Print Mdn Plate (1006m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.00 (34.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (55.5)
9/10F
3f Charge Forward x Any Other Day (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Good Therapy, Koolama Bay, Our Hussler,
2
1.0
9/4
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (55.5)
9/4
3f I Am Invincible x Miss Chaos (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
3
3.0
11/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: L P Rolls (58)
11/1
4m Denman x Mosaic Gold (Viscount )
4
5.0
10/1
T: S J Phelps
R: M McGuren (58)
10/1
4m Reset x Remember Meryl (Monashee Mountain (USA))
5
7.2
30/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: Cejay Graham (56)
30/1
5m Minardi (USA) x Just Devine (Just Awesome )
6
7.4
20/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (55.5)
20/1
3f Lope De Vega (IRE) x Moonline Dancer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
8.7
100/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: J L Taylor (58)
100/1
5m Conatus x Melinda (Quest For Fame (GB))
8
9.6
25/1
T: J I Herriot
R: Ms K Stanley (58)
25/1
5m Artie Schiller (USA) x Armilla (Thunder Gulch (USA))
9
13.0
100/1
T: Paul Grills
R: P Graham (58)
100/1
4m Good Journey (USA) x Radium Springs (NZ) (Sir Tristram (IRE))
10
13.5
60/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (55)
60/1
5m Supreme Class x Suitangi (Ignatius (USA))
11
19.8
100/1
T: D Chujo
R: J Woodhouse (56.5)
100/1
4m Red Element x Priced (Alannon )
Race 5 - Yoohoo McPhee P/Design (Bm55) (2370m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:28.83 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (62)
11/1
7g Magic Albert x Alemar (Bureaucracy (NZ))
2
0.1
Joueur (3)
3/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
3/1
5g Casino Prince x Casigris (USA) (Cozzene (USA))
3
1.1
12/1
T: D J Graham
R: A Spinks (58.5)
12/1
4
2.4
Hessian (10)
8/1
T: B and D Healey
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
8/1
5h Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Pouter (Dubawi (IRE))
5
2.7
9/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: S Galloway (54)
9/1
6g Power Of Destiny x Anchors Aweigh (Red Anchor (NZ))
6
3.0
15/8F
T: S B Laming
R: Shannon Doyle (59)
15/8F
7g Savabeel x Sentura (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
7
5.8
16/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Chloe Baker (54)
16/1
8
7.4
20/1
T: Peter Gardner
R: Kirk Matheson (58.5)
20/1
5g Dubleo (USA) x Gwenive (Lance (USA))
9
9.0
14/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Carla Dougherty (52.5)
14/1
10
10.2
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (57)
20/1
9g Volitant x Creative Chimes (Chime Zam )
Race 6 - Bloomer T'sport Bulk Haul Mdn (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.67 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
9/2
4m Gonski x Lasers (Peintre Celebre (USA))
Winning siblings: Hadron, Sony Legend,
2
0.3
4/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Ms C Schmidt (56.5)
4/1
7g Fastnet Rock x Extension Of Time (Dash For Cash )
3
2.3
15/8F
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (57)
15/8F
3g Related x Lovely Lonny (Lonhro )
4
4.9
11/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Paget (56)
11/1
4m Artie Schiller (USA) x Firhill (Marauding (NZ))
5
8.8
12/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (54.5)
12/1
4m Red Element x Saint Fran (Langfuhr (CAN))
6
10.6
25/1
T: Ms F Firth
R: S Thurlow (56)
25/1
4m Gio Ponti (USA) x High Style (Redoute's Choice )
7
11.0
30/1
T: Cathy Chapman
R: Carla Dougherty (54.5)
30/1
4g Swift Alliance x Taikun Princess (Tycoon Ruler )
8
11.1
5/1
T: B and D Healey
R: Tiffani Brooker (56)
5/1
4m Denman x La Marama (Luskin Star )
9
15.4
150/1
T: L J Clapham
R: Mikiko Nakao (54)
150/1
10
16.2
66/1
T: F J Tanner
R: P Graham (56)
66/1
11
19.4
150/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (58)
150/1
4g Reward For Effort x Debated (Royal Academy (USA))
12
19.5
40/1
T: Amy Usher
R: R Spokes (56)
40/1
3f God's Own x Montamigo (Kenny's Best Pal )
13
20.6
100/1
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: L P Rolls (56)
100/1
5m Money Or The Gun x Endear (Grandera (IRE))
14
21.6
40/1
T: Amy Usher
R: A Spinks (56)
40/1
3f Solo Flyer x Twilight Express (Honours List (IRE))
Race 7 - Yoohoomcphee.Com.Au Hcp (C1) (1410m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.71 (34.83)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
1/2F
T: D T Kelly
R: M Paget (59.5)
1/2F
4g Shocking x Rixi (Strategic )
2
3.3
Do Dar (11)
20/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: L P Rolls (54)
20/1
5g Shellscrape x Ta Ta For Now (Hold That Tiger (USA))
3
3.6
14/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
14/1
3f So You Think (NZ) x Baby Angel (Lucky Owners (NZ))
4
5.0
7/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (55)
7/1
5
6.2
16/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (55.5)
16/1
6
6.3
16/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
16/1
6m Hidden Dragon x Flash Lane (Tarnpir Lane )
7
6.4
12/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J L Taylor (56)
12/1
3g Zizou x Solysombra (Iglesia )
8
8.8
Moogem (13)
200/1
T: L J Clapham
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
200/1
9
9.0
80/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (59)
80/1
5g Redoute's Choice x Ready To Lift (More Than Ready (USA))
10
9.2
60/1
T: S J Bennett
R: P Graham (54)
60/1
7g Rakti (GB) x Vania (Fasliyev (USA))
11
9.5
50/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (56)
50/1
4g More Than Great x Acquits (Mr. Innocent )
12
12.8
40/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: B Looker (54)
40/1
5m Beautiful Crown (USA) x Lightning Luse (Thunder Gulch (USA))
Race 8 - Bloomertransport.Com.Au (Bm60) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.91 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: Shane Everson
R: A Spinks (55.5)
16/1
2
0.1
5/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Cejay Graham (56)
5/1
6g Any Given Saturday (USA) x Final File (Pride Of Place )
3
0.9
14/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (56)
14/1
4
1.2
8/1
T: B J Dodson
R: M Bennett (60.5)
8/1
5g Duporth x Surfer Rosa (Encosta De Lago )
5
1.9
12/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: M Paget (56)
12/1
6m Clang x Arwen (Mujahid (USA))
6
2.3
15/4F
T: D D Schmidt
R: Ms C Schmidt (57)
15/4F
7g Thorn Park x Chevally (Canny Lad )
7
2.4
7/1
T: S J Bennett
R: P Graham (56.5)
7/1
8
2.5
15/2
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (54.5)
15/2
6g Encosta De Lago x Romantic Ballerina (USA) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
9
3.6
20/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: S Traecey (57)
20/1
8m Host (CHI) x Pure Sugar (Arena )
10
4.0
30/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Ms K Stanley (56)
30/1
8g Towkay x Ashley Downs (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
11
4.7
30/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: S Galloway (54)
30/1
12
5.0
8/1
T: A F Ryan
R: B Looker (55)
8/1
5m Natural Destiny x Golden Dreams (Legal Opinion )
13
9.1
50/1
T: Ms N Stewart
R: Shane Arnold (58)
50/1
7m Floral Pegasus x Safety First (Well Protected )