Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Monday, April 30

Race 1 - Exclusive Trophies (Bm68) (2370m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:28.59 (34.85)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (55)
13/8
5g Excellent Art (GB) x Nesnas (Danewin )
2
0.2
5/4F
T: M J Dunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (58.5)
5/4F
4g Rothesay x Jeopardy (Lonhro )
3
1.7
7/1
T: R J Knight
R: G Snowden (54)
7/1
4g High Chaparral (IRE) x Lacada Siren (Giant's Causeway (USA))
4
3.1
8/1
T: Ms J Pratten
R: M McGuren (57.5)
8/1
6m Teranaba x Sarab Miss (Dubai Destination (USA))
5
4.4
15/2
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (57.5)
15/2
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Quasera (Flying Spur )
Race 2 - Ken Gill Painter Mdn Plate (1006m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.60 (33.20)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (58.5)
9/10F
3g I Am Invincible x The Look Of Love (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Nacirema,
2
0.3
5/2
T: Michael Costa
R: S Galloway (56.5)
5/2
3f Hinchinbrook x Onecatstoomany (One Cool Cat (USA))
3
4.3
14/1
T: S J Bennett
R: M McGuren (57)
14/1
4m Eavesdropper (USA) x Apple Candy (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
4
7.8
60/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (58.5)
60/1
3g More Than Great x Duckin' Daisies (King Of Danes )
5
8.2
12/1
T: B J Dodson
R: L P Rolls (54)
12/1
2f Ready As x Stalwart Kwila (Our Maizcay )
6
8.3
50/1
T: T G Payne
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
50/1
3g Ready As x Palais Royale (Tobougg (IRE))
7
9.7
20/1
T: Paul Grills
R: P Graham (56.5)
20/1
3f All American x Countless Moments (Success Express (USA))
8
11.3
12/1
T: P J Evans
R: Cejay Graham (54.5)
12/1
9
12.7
40/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (59)
40/1
5g Supreme Class x Phi Phi's (Iglesia )
10
12.9
30/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: M Paget (57)
30/1
4m Bon Hoffa x Avissan (Avispon (ARG))
11
13.7
100/1
T: Danielle Campbell
R: Ms J Worley (57)
100/1
4m More Than Great x Linconi (Bianconi (USA))
12
20.0
60/1
T: S D Fry
R: B Looker (59)
60/1
4g Zoffany (IRE) x Scentum (Scenic (IRE))
Race 3 - Kensei Club Closing Soon Mdn (1206m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.98 (34.01)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: D Leech
R: B N Stewart (57)
13/2
3g All American x Komachi (Commands )
Winning siblings: Fast Track Magic, Komachi Force,
2
0.2
Moonmo (7)
2/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: T Treichel (57)
2/1
3f Uncle Mo (USA) x Moongambler (Victory Note (USA))
3
3.0
7/4F
T: D B Bonetti
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
7/4F
3g Sepoy x Dance With Her (Al Maher )
4
6.2
8/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Leah Kilner (53)
8/1
5
7.1
60/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: C P Franklin (58)
60/1
3g Americain (USA) x Saladare (Scenic (IRE))
6
8.7
30/1
T: I P Cook
R: Cejay Graham (53)
30/1
3g Mulaazem x Swiss Vault (Secret Savings (USA))
7
9.3
9/1
T: David Joice
R: M Paget (57.5)
9/1
8
9.6
50/1
T: Kevin King
R: Ms K Stanley (58.5)
50/1
3g Big Brown (USA) x Tyrani (Last Tycoon (IRE))
9
10.0
9/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: P Hammersley (58.5)
9/1
3g Clang x Iadore Tantrums (Commands )
10
32.5
100/1
T: L J Clapham
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
100/1
Race 4 - Northland Coach & Travel Mdn (1710m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:43.31 (35.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: B Looker (56.5)
15/1
3g Fastnet Rock x Zavana (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Longclaw, Mount Omei,
2
1.8
200/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Brooke Stower (55)
200/1
3
3.3
7/4F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (59)
7/4F
3g Choisir x Alacer (More Than Ready (USA))
4
3.4
5/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: Jackson Murphy (55.5)
5/1
3f Al Maher x Bella Heart (Show A Heart )
5
3.7
6/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: Ms R Murray (55)
6/1
3g Excelebration (IRE) x Red Roses Too (Not A Single Doubt )
6
4.0
15/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: S Galloway (55)
15/1
3g Sebring x Euro Chic (Dehere (USA))
7
5.1
30/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: T Treichel (55)
30/1
4g Monaco Consul (NZ) x Icedane (Danachenka )
8
5.5
50/1
T: S C Jones
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
50/1
9
6.8
60/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (53)
60/1
7g Royal Academy (USA) x Our Kitty (NZ) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
10
7.0
3/1
T: L J Clapham
R: M Bennett (55)
3/1
4g Clang x Don't Tell Mum (Semipalatinsk (USA))
11
7.7
50/1
T: G J Hutchesson
R: L P Rolls (59)
50/1
6g Encosta De Lago x Sovereign Countess (Sovereign Red (NZ))
12
8.6
20/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: M Paget (55)
20/1
4g Foxwedge x Katana (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
13
12.2
100/1
T: Louise Murphy
R: P Graham (55)
100/1
3f Dream Ahead (USA) x Contrast (Quest For Fame (GB))
14
12.6
200/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
200/1
5m Monaco Consul (NZ) x Instant Reward (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
Race 5 - Clarence Valley W'salers-Bm55 (1410m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.00 (34.81)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: Paul Nipperess
R: Leah Kilner (58)
7/4F
6g Red Element x Khaptrist (NZ) (Sir Tristram (IRE))
Winning siblings: Slideshow,
2
1.0
20/1
T: T V Green
R: Ms B Hodder (60.5)
20/1
7g Exceed And Excel x On Type (Zeditave )
3
2.5
9/4
T: S B Lee
R: Noriyuki Masuda (59.5)
9/4
4g Pressday x Reine Margot (Umatilla (NZ))
4
4.5
8/1
T: S I Singleton
R: M Paget (56.5)
8/1
4m Pluck (USA) x Family Girl (Zeditave )
5
4.8
60/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: C P Franklin (58)
60/1
7g Thorn Park x Chevally (Canny Lad )
6
5.1
9/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: B Looker (54)
9/1
6g Power Of Destiny x Cesium (Waajib (IRE))
7
6.1
10/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: Jackson Murphy (54.5)
10/1
5m Husson (ARG) x Katisam (Lonhro )
8
6.2
11/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: Cejay Graham (58)
11/1
5m Nicconi x Quadrophonic Sound (Ideal Planet )
9
6.3
16/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: T Treichel (59)
16/1
10
8.6
30/1
T: Peter Rowe
R: Brooke Stower (55.5)
30/1
5g Seidnazar x Lindoni (Keltrice )
11
17.8
66/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
66/1
9g Hidden Dragon x Tupelo Rock (Easy Rocking )
Race 6 - G Creighton Fertiliser (Bm55) (1410m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.50 (35.48)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: J D Shelton
R: Leah Kilner (57.5)
9/2
Winning siblings: Cash Spinner,
2
0.5
8/1
T: Shane Everson
R: P Graham (56.5)
8/1
3
1.0
Voanaba (11)
40/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: T Treichel (54.5)
40/1
5m Teranaba x Voworana (Dev's Rogue )
4
1.2
Dvina (2)
3/1F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (61)
3/1F
3f Smart Missile x Tenko (NZ) (Shinko King (IRE))
5
1.8
7/1
T: L G Ross
R: M McGuren (61)
7/1
5g Court Command x Stellabella (Nediym (IRE))
6
2.2
Onslow (5)
9/1
T: Brad Munro
R: M Bennett (60)
9/1
7g Assafa x Hu Sweet Thing (Humam (IRE))
7
3.0
20/1
T: S Cumming
R: B Looker (54)
20/1
6m Red Element x Tudor Arcade (Archway (IRE))
8
3.4
Camayoc (10)
20/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: Ms K Stanley (55.5)
20/1
8g Benicio x Quipu (Geiger Counter (USA))
9
3.5
30/1
T: P J Clark
R: Ms J Worley (57)
30/1
7g Valixir (IRE) x Rebaceda (Success Express (USA))
10
5.3
25/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: B N Stewart (59.5)
25/1
11
5.6
6/1
T: C A Cousins
R: J L Taylor (61.5)
6/1
12
5.7
9/1
T: John McLachlan
R: L P Rolls (58)
9/1
5g Husson (ARG) x Virgin Snow (Desert Prince (IRE))
Race 7 - Gjr Sheetmetal Hcp (C1) (1206m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.92 (34.09)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Chappo (1)
7/4F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (61)
7/4F
3g Fastnet Rock x Cherishing (USA) (Johannesburg (USA))
Winning siblings: Cool Chap,
2
2.0
8/1
T: H Kilner
R: M Paget (58)
8/1
5g Red Element x Greenmount Belle (Magic Albert )
3
4.3
30/1
T: Ms D Trembath
R: P Graham (54)
30/1
4g All American x Bit Of A Gal (Desert King (IRE))
4
6.7
Myambla (12)
9/1
T: G N Nielsen
R: Ms R Murray (54)
9/1
8g Antonius Pius (USA) x Rush To Glory (Honour And Glory (USA))
5
7.0
5/1
T: Owen Glue
R: S Galloway (57)
5/1
3g Ambidexter x Pommery Princess (Fraar (USA))
6
7.1
30/1
T: Shane Everson
R: T Treichel (57)
30/1
5g Saint Thomas x Our Shout (Kenny's Best Pal )
7
8.6
11/1
T: S J Phelps
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
11/1
4g Monashee Mountain (USA) x Rose General (General Nediym )
8
10.1
Redraw (11)
20/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (54)
20/1
3g Tickets x Trickspiel (Singspiel (IRE))
9
10.5
9/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57)
9/1
3g Widden Valley x Bush Triumph (Buck's Pride )
10
10.7
Sanjay (10)
20/1
T: T G Payne
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
20/1
11
11.7
30/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Plumb (57)
30/1
4g Street Sense (USA) x Lightens (Viscount )
12
13.6
Wasm (8)
15/1
T: G D'Altorio
R: J L Taylor (57)
15/1
3g Exceed And Excel x Hathrah (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Race 8 - J R Richards & Sons Hcp (C1) (1206m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.37 (35.35)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2F
T: S B Lee
R: R Plumb (57.5)
7/2F
4m Artie Schiller (USA) x Jollity (GB) (Fantastic Light (USA))
Winning siblings: Fire Truck, Shigeru Mahogany,
2
1.3
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: P Hammersley (57)
5/1
3f Helmet x Ellas (Canny Lad )
3
2.6
7/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: L P Rolls (55)
7/1
4m Murtajill x Freshness (Galileo (IRE))
4
2.7
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (54.5)
10/1
4m Sequalo x Secret Cavern (Lion Cavern (USA))
5
2.8
13/2
T: G C Kilner
R: Leah Kilner (53)
13/2
3f So You Think (NZ) x Baby Angel (Lucky Owners (NZ))
6
3.5
8/1
T: Jamie Thomsen
R: Joshua Oliver (56.5)
8/1
3f Hinchinbrook x Anaruby (Anabaa (USA))
7
5.5
7/2
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (57.5)
7/2
3f Rebel Raider x Let's Set Sail (Henrythenavigator (USA))
8
5.6
60/1
T: Donna Stoddart
R: S Traecey (57)
60/1
5m Denman x Dazzerdame (Danzero )
9
6.0
Jaylo (8)
60/1
T: G J Howells
R: Ms K Stanley (56)
60/1
3f Helmet x Mystic Elle (Encosta De Lago )
10
7.5
40/1
T: Danielle Campbell
R: M Bennett (56)
40/1
5m King Cugat (USA) x Miss Ethics (SAF) (Count Dubois (GB))
11
7.9
Tres (6)
20/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (57)
20/1
4m Moshe x Spice Dancer (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
12
9.0
50/1
T: Matthew McCudden
R: Cejay Graham (52)
50/1
3f Snippetson x Fictional (Danehill (USA))
13
10.6
100/1
T: Norma King
R: Ms R Palmer (55)
100/1
4m Star Witness x Swirly Dream (Alannan (USA))
14
11.6
100/1
T: Ms N Stewart
R: M McGuren (56)
100/1
4m Kaphero x Fair Honour (Kempinsky )
Race 9 - Happy Birthday Shane Hall-Bm60 (1106m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.94 (34.41)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Kellie Holding (59.5)
4/1
5g More Than Ready (USA) x Patasi (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Projectile, Red Fuschia,
2
1.8
Text Me (16)
6/1
T: G J Howells
R: C P Franklin (57.5)
6/1
5g Felix The Cat (USA) x Frisco Miss (Frisco View (USA))
3
2.0
7/1
T: T Pratt
R: M McGuren (61.5)
7/1
4
2.4
7/2F
T: G C Kilner
R: Leah Kilner (60)
7/2F
4m Choisir x Baby Angel (Lucky Owners (NZ))
5
2.5
16/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: Carla Dougherty (60.5)
16/1
8g Home On The Grange x Khesann (Shalford (IRE))
6
2.6
8/1
T: T G Hardy
R: J L Taylor (58.5)
8/1
6g Written Tycoon x Kingston Kate (Hurricane Sky )
7
2.7
Limited (14)
15/2
T: S B Lee
R: Brooke Stower (56)
15/2
6m Zizou x Majestic Dawn (Scenic (IRE))
8
3.5
12/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (57.5)
12/1
4m Myboycharlie (IRE) x Texas Melody (El Moxie (USA))
9
3.7
25/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (60.5)
25/1
5g Casino Prince x Tennessee Red (Red Ransom (USA))
10
4.8
40/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: S Galloway (57.5)
40/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Blazing Aura (Blazing Sword )
11
4.9
20/1
T: Kasey Wilson
R: Olivia Pickering (61)
20/1
12
6.1
40/1
T: T G Payne
R: Joshua Oliver (61)
40/1
6m Nicconi x Snipallah (Snippets )
13
6.8
Mazurka (13)
20/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (55)
20/1
5m Shaft x Monet's Diva (Naturalism (NZ))
14
7.4
50/1
T: G N Nielsen
R: Ms R Murray (64.5)
50/1
8m Hidden Dragon x Moll Flanders (Jugah (USA))