Breednet Results

GUNNEDAH - Saturday, December 9

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Jingle Bells Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.88
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4
T: M K Mason
R: B Looker (59)
6/4
4g Northern Meteor x Older Than Time (Don Eduardo (NZ))
Winning siblings: Proven Class,
2
4.5
10/9F
T: Brett Thompson
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
10/9F
3g Snippetson x Take Your Mark (Flying Spur )
3
4.7
11/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: Chris C Williams (55)
11/1
4m Bushranger (IRE) x Modest Meisie (Johannesburg (USA))
4
6.3
11/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: L Cumberland (55.5)
11/1
3f May'haab x Perfect Sailing (Polish Navy (USA))
5
6.9
Zarsis (10)
25/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: A Chau (57)
25/1
4m Danesis (IRE) x Zaras (Grass Wonder (USA))
6
10.7
100/1
T: Ms J Holton
R: J Kehoe (57)
100/1
4m Dream Ballad x Princess Bambi (Youthful Legs (USA))
7
11.1
100/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
100/1
3f Excelebration (IRE) x Cyclonic Miss (Hurricane Sky )
8
12.0
100/1
T: G R Brooker
R: Chloe Baker (55)
100/1
4m Hard Spun (USA) x Rock Opera (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
9
12.6
30/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: P Graham (59)
30/1
4g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Glitterati (GB) (Observatory (USA))
10
13.9
30/1
T: Sarah Robbins
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
30/1
4m Murtajill x Mysecretdancer (Secret Savings (USA))
11
15.8
40/1
T: D L Boal
R: Ms M Weir (54)
40/1
Race 2 - Tab.Com.Au-Have A Quaddie Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.57
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: J A Sylvester
R: Lexi McPherson (53)
15/2
Winning siblings: County Crown,
2
0.8
7/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: B Looker (55.5)
7/1
3f Big Brown (USA) x Russky Hustler (Hussonet (USA))
3
1.2
7/2
T: I M Symons
R: J Kehoe (59)
7/2
5g Snippetson x Assuring (Scenic (IRE))
4
1.5
100/1
T: S C Jones
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
100/1
5
4.2
11/8F
T: B F Cavanough
R: G M Ryan (57)
11/8F
4m Husson (ARG) x La Montagna (Monashee Mountain (USA))
6
4.8
9/2
T: Sally Torrens
R: P Graham (59)
9/2
7
4.9
40/1
T: Ms A Rossiter
R: Billy Cray (57)
40/1
6m Dubleo (USA) x Kingsway Cardee (Forever Regal (CAN))
8
6.3
16/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (56)
16/1
3g Onemorenomore x Favourite Miss (Not A Single Doubt )
9
7.6
66/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Chloe Baker (57)
66/1
6g Dusty Moon x Receptive (Zeditave )
10
8.3
40/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (59)
40/1
5g Kempinsky x Belle De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
11
9.8
100/1
T: G L Woodward
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55.5)
100/1
12
14.3
80/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55.5)
80/1
3f Dreamscape x Golden Orient (Royal Academy (USA))
Race 3 - Shenhua Watermark Coal Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.64
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (59)
5/2
3g Related x Hollymount Miss (Bluebird (USA))
Winning siblings: Leafy Green, Leica Comet, Relatable,
2
0.5
20/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
20/1
4g Equiano (FR) x Peacock Sally (USA) (Marquetry (USA))
3
3.5
Amare (2)
13/8F
T: G R Wright
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
13/8F
4m Reset x Devolante (Dehere (USA))
4
4.8
Teppum (11)
8/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
8/1
3g Sepoy x Shiroko (Viscount )
5
5.1
100/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Ms J Worley (57.5)
100/1
3g Bullet Train (GB) x Petal Power (USA) (Exbourne (USA))
6
6.1
16/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
16/1
3f Pierro x Pinezero (Danzero )
7
7.0
15/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Chloe Baker (55)
15/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Lilmizo (Octagonal (NZ))
8
7.7
30/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: P Graham (57)
30/1
5g King Of Prussia x Kyleakin (Toy Pindarri (NZ))
9
8.3
20/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
20/1
5g Snapy Halo (ARG) x Conclude (Danzero )
10
8.5
8/1
T: Graham R Hughes
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
8/1
3g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Belves (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
11
9.1
200/1
T: William Wain
R: Jamie Gibbons (55)
200/1
4m Star Witness x Specialisor (NZ) (Don Eduardo (NZ))
12
9.4
40/1
T: Marilyn Knott
R: Billy Cray (57)
40/1
5m Monaco Consul (NZ) x Magic Desert (Desert Prince (IRE))
13
10.0
Celona (6)
40/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: K Dunbar (57)
40/1
6m Benicio x Darling Beware (Spinning World (USA))
14
10.4
50/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: A Chau (58.5)
50/1
3g Onemorenomore x Zobeide (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
Race 4 - Gunnedah Taxi & Cabs Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.81
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: Ms J Bowen
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
7/4F
4m Snippetson x Vamps (Hennessy (USA))
2
1.8
8/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: A Chau (55.5)
8/1
4h Bon Hoffa x Hennessy Heights (Hennessy (USA))
3
2.2
40/1
T: T J Vidler
R: J Kehoe (55)
40/1
4g Floral Pegasus x Piece Of The Sky (Hurricane Sky )
4
2.7
12/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Chloe Baker (53.5)
12/1
5
3.3
13/4
T: R P Northam
R: B Looker (57.5)
13/4
3f I Am Invincible x Assumpta (Northern Regent (CAN))
6
3.5
40/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
40/1
4m Mossman x Recurrent (Redoute's Choice )
7
3.6
50/1
T: Ms A Rossiter
R: Billy Cray (54)
50/1
4m Cheval De Troy (NZ) x Holly Molly (Not A Single Doubt )
8
4.2
7/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: A Gibbons (58)
7/1
5g Money Or The Gun x Atlanta Silver (Captain's Gold (USA))
9
5.2
20/1
T: Ms V Chalmers
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
20/1
10
5.6
16/1
T: David Rabbett
R: Ms L G Henry (54.5)
16/1
6m Dubleo (USA) x Annjolino (Dexter (GB))
11
6.0
20/1
T: P Cleal
R: Ms M Toms (55)
20/1
4g Al Maher x Bella Heart (Show A Heart )
12
11.1
50/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Ms J Worley (55)
50/1
13
11.9
Midge (11)
30/1
T: G L Woodward
R: L Cumberland (55)
30/1
4m Therock x Kaaren's Legacy (Dash For Cash )
Race 5 - Mpc Earthmoving (Bm50) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.67
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Ms J Worley (60)
7/2
5g Snippetson x Black Stockings (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Black Toff Affair,
2
0.1
5/1
T: M A Milton
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
5/1
5g Shellscrape x Imtops (High Rolling )
3
0.9
13/2
T: Connie Greig
R: Chloe Baker (59.5)
13/2
6m Kaphero x Lady Chorister (NZ) (Rhythm (USA))
4
2.1
10/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: A Chau (57.5)
10/1
8g Canny Lad x Sedaka Tune (Sedaka )
5
4.0
60/1
T: C R Clegg
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
60/1
7m Sequalo x Cielo Gold (Catbird )
6
4.4
11/1
T: Nathaniel Scott
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (60.5)
11/1
6g Show A Heart x Thunderunder (Thunder Gulch (USA))
7
4.5
13/4F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: A Gibbons (59)
13/4F
6g I Am Invincible x Dynamic Lass (Redoute's Choice )
8
4.6
12/1
T: B T Parker
R: Rasit Yetimova (59)
12/1
4g Zizou x Foilissio (Helissio (FR))
9
4.8
30/1
T: M Dykes
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
30/1
7m Benicio x Lady Choisir (Choisir )
10
5.6
Naoko (7)
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (58)
50/1
6m Excellent Art (GB) x Magic World (Spinning World (USA))
11
7.4
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Michael Hackett (57)
50/1
12
8.6
30/1
T: Beau Green
R: Lexi McPherson (56)
30/1
7g Zizou x Affirmed's Lass (Marauding (NZ))
13
28.1
30/1
T: C R Dixon
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
30/1
8m Court Command x Oakfield Diamond (Nothin' Leica Dane )
300
0.0
25/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: B Looker (61)
25/1
6m Wonderful World x Pussy Royal (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Race 6 - Rediguard.Com.Au Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.68
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: R P Northam
R: B Looker (56.5)
13/2
4m Dreamscape x Someday Somehow (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
Winning siblings: Is Don Is Good,
2
1.8
20/1
T: William Wain
R: Jamie Gibbons (53.5)
20/1
5g Equiano (FR) x Sans Lee (Strategic )
3
3.6
100/1
T: Ian Holland
R: A Cavallo (54)
100/1
7g Nuclear Freeze (USA) x Air An There (Air De France (USA))
4
3.8
10/9F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
10/9F
3g Mossman x Nephtys (Redoute's Choice )
5
5.1
11/2
T: Michelle Fleming
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
11/2
5g Snitzel x Further (More Than Ready (USA))
6
6.3
20/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Billy Cray (55)
20/1
5g Street Sense (USA) x Elle (General Nediym )
7
6.4
15/2
T: C K Martin
R: P Graham (58.5)
15/2
4g Al Maher x Milan (Snippets )
8
9.5
Leggie (8)
8/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
8/1
9
10.7
Ansa (13)
100/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
100/1
10
11.8
80/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: J Kehoe (54)
80/1
11
12.0
Ole Sal (16)
100/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
6g Olympus x Sally's Girl (Volcanic Prince )
12
13.2
100/1
T: Neil Jones
R: Lexi McPherson (50)
100/1
6m Real Saga x China Doll (Dr Fong (USA))
13
13.4
50/1
T: G R Brooker
R: Chloe Baker (53)
50/1
4m Star Witness x Entice (Last Tycoon (IRE))
14
14.6
25/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
25/1
6m Youthful Legs (USA) x Gizzie (Bush Bird )
Race 7 - Mannion Drilling (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.35
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
15/2
5g Husson (ARG) x Salix Caprea (Catbird )
2
0.5
6/4F
T: Ms G Williams
R: Chris C Williams (59.5)
6/4F
5g Foreplay x La Sauvage (Loup Sauvage (USA))
3
1.0
3/1
T: Paul Grills
R: P Graham (56.5)
3/1
4
1.2
11/2
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Ms J Worley (58.5)
11/2
5m Domesday x Brittle Express (Success Express (USA))
5
1.6
20/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: L Cumberland (54)
20/1
7g Oratorio (IRE) x Claire Fraser (USA) (Gone West (USA))
6
2.3
30/1
T: W J Farrow
R: Chloe Baker (53)
30/1
5g Flying Spur x Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence (USA))
7
2.8
12/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Cavallo (61.5)
12/1
5g Zizou x Tenant's Tiara (Beautiful Crown (USA))
8
4.7
14/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Ms M Weir (59.5)
14/1
8g Oasis Dream (GB) x Hi Calypso (IRE) (In The Wings (GB))
9
9.4
15/1
T: William Wain
R: Jamie Gibbons (59.5)
15/1
9g Bel Esprit x Sans Lee (Strategic )
Race 8 - Power Control (Bm65) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.88
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/2
T: Gavin Groth
R: K Dunbar (57.5)
15/2
7g Danehill Express x Indira Morning (Indian Danehill (IRE))
2
0.5
Hooge (10)
13/2
T: R P Northam
R: Ms L G Henry (58)
13/2
3
0.7
30/1
T: G L Woodward
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
30/1
5g Benicio x Fuji Cee Rocks (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
4
1.1
20/1
T: Luke Berger
R: J Kehoe (59.5)
20/1
6g Written Tycoon x Dream Till Dawn (Night Shift (USA))
5
1.3
12/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Chris C Williams (57)
12/1
6m Manhattan Rain x Miss Excellence (Exceed And Excel )
6
2.8
15/4F
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Chloe Baker (59)
15/4F
6g War Pass (USA) x Splendid Thing (Encosta De Lago )
7
3.1
Sadhika (14)
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56)
9/2
6m Street Cry (IRE) x Sashenka (Orientate (USA))
8
3.2
8/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: B Looker (59.5)
8/1
6g I Am Invincible x Impressions (Octagonal (NZ))
9
3.3
50/1
T: J T Blanch
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (61.5)
50/1
8g Red Dazzler x French Frenzy (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
10
3.8
14/1
T: Peter Reynolds
R: Michael Hackett (58.5)
14/1
5g Commands x Defrock (Canny Lad )
11
5.4
Valatia (15)
30/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Ms M Weir (55)
30/1
7g Valixir (IRE) x Alsatia (Marauding (NZ))
12
5.8
12/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Joshua Oliver (61.5)
12/1
7g Bel Esprit x Mycedes (Encosta De Lago )
13
6.1
10/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: P Graham (57.5)
10/1
5m Star Witness x Tohaveandtohold (Encosta De Lago )
14
7.9
40/1
T: B T Parker
R: Rasit Yetimova (58)
40/1
10g Dubleo (USA) x Diamond Girl (Luskin Star )