Breednet Results

GUNNEDAH - Saturday, December 8

Race 1 - Rediguard.Com.Au/Rudolph's Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.06
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Policy (6)
13/4F
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: B Looker (57.5)
13/4F
3c Exceed And Excel x Doctrine (Artie Schiller (USA))
Winning siblings: Final Declaration,
2
0.8
16/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
16/1
3
1.8
6/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Cejay Graham (56)
6/1
3g Manhattan Rain x Countless Moments (Success Express (USA))
4
2.4
4/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57.5)
4/1
3g Epaulette x Soho Madame (Falbrav (IRE))
5
2.8
16/1
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (54)
16/1
3f Foxwedge x Juggles (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
6
3.2
60/1
T: M K Mason
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
60/1
3f Tickets x Almaren (Skilful Star )
7
3.6
9/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: M Squires (55.5)
9/1
3f Time Thief x Tully Lea (NZ) (Senor Pete (USA))
8
4.0
Slyvia (15)
60/1
T: C K Martin
R: Grace Willoughby (55)
60/1
5m Eavesdropper (USA) x Dido (Foxhound (USA))
9
5.6
9/2
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
9/2
3g Epaulette x Polygamist (Diatribe )
10
6.0
25/1
T: John Bannister
R: D Pitomac (59)
25/1
5g Ready's Image (USA) x Alli's Aria (Oratorio (IRE))
11
6.4
66/1
T: L K Roberts
R: L Cumberland (57)
66/1
12
7.1
80/1
T: Derek Piper
R: P Graham (55.5)
80/1
3f Tickets x Nachtanz's Secret (Encosta De Lago )
13
7.2
12/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
12/1
4m Reset x Sweet Ella (Niello )
14
8.5
10/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: Reece Jones (56)
10/1
4g Your Song x Vonzelle (Redoute's Choice )
Race 2 - Boggabri Coal Xmas Party Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.02
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/4
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (59)
13/4
Winning siblings: All Black Magic, Cenghar,
2
0.5
4/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms L Day (53)
4/1
3f Stratum x Stellana (Testa Rossa )
3
3.0
40/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Cejay Graham (53)
40/1
5g All American x Tiny Belle (Danehill (USA))
4
3.1
7/4F
T: P M Perry
R: B Looker (58.5)
7/4F
3c Ad Valorem (USA) x Sutton Queen (Beautiful Crown (USA))
5
4.5
6/1
T: Sean Blayden
R: Wendy Peel (53.5)
6/1
6
5.2
Ortez (5)
100/1
T: M K Mason
R: A Cavallo (57.5)
100/1
4g Charge Forward x Laissez Faire (Flying Spur )
7
5.3
16/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (54.5)
16/1
3f Fighting Sun x Daisy Lane (Not A Single Doubt )
8
7.4
20/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Joshua Oliver (54.5)
20/1
9
9.1
12/1
T: Zach Hatch
R: P Graham (59)
12/1
4g Arlington x Bold Issue (Bold Expectation )
10
10.6
25/1
T: S C Jones
R: Grace Willoughby (53)
25/1
11
11.6
80/1
T: Ms M Moses
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
80/1
3g Zoffany (IRE) x Plain Crazy (Bite The Bullet (USA))
12
17.4
16/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ashley Morgan (54.5)
16/1
3g Sidereus x Huka (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
13
17.6
100/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
100/1
3g Ready As x Gold Bouquet (Victory Prince )
14
20.4
150/1
T: Ms J Holton
R: L Cumberland (57.5)
150/1
Race 3 - Oaktree Retirement Villages-C1 (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.06
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/2
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (61.5)
13/2
4g Bernardini (USA) x Lucky Thirteen (Red Ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Commandatore, Via Mazzini,
2
0.1
7/1
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (56.5)
7/1
3g Albrecht x Fearless Babe (Royal Academy (USA))
3
1.1
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: Ashley Morgan (59)
11/2
3c Dream Ahead (USA) x Jamaican Dancer (Magic Albert )
4
1.2
11/2
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Brooke Stower (59.5)
11/2
4g Pins x Just Be Cos (NZ) (No Excuse Needed (GB))
5
2.0
9/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Wendy Peel (53)
9/1
5g Onemorenomore x Happens (Barathea (IRE))
6
2.2
Asudem (4)
3/1F
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
3/1F
3g Duporth x Madame Medusa (IRE) (Mozart (IRE))
7
2.9
100/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: M Squires (54)
100/1
6m Sharkbite x Bianwaiting (Bianconi (USA))
8
3.7
6/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: B Looker (54)
6/1
5g Equiano (FR) x Peacock Sally (USA) (Marquetry (USA))
9
4.6
Semtex (7)
20/1
T: T G Payne
R: J Watkins (57.5)
20/1
4g Smart Missile x Emma Princess (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
10
6.1
12/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
12/1
5g Red Element x Hasty Girl (Rapid Man )
11
6.9
100/1
T: Gregory O'Neill
R: A Cavallo (54)
100/1
6g Dr Green (NZ) x Golden Success (Medecis (GB))
12
9.3
150/1
T: G L Woodward
R: D Northey (54)
150/1
5g Keep The Faith x Metallic Mover (Dash For Cash )
Race 4 - Official After Party (Bm58) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.05
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
30/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: B Looker (54)
30/1
6g O'Reilly (NZ) x Miraculous Miss (Exceed And Excel )
Winning siblings: Avisto, Goko, Miracleofmiracles,
2
0.2
25/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (56.5)
25/1
4m Lope De Vega (IRE) x Stellamac (Mull Of Kintyre (USA))
3
0.4
30/1
T: Joseph Hodgson
R: Reece Jones (51)
30/1
6g Stratum x Princess Ruhie (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
4
0.5
11/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (55)
11/1
5g Ready's Image (USA) x Inoseyou (Redoute's Choice )
5
1.7
15/8F
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (55.5)
15/8F
5g Ready's Image (USA) x Fabled (NZ) (Seattle Dancer (USA))
6
1.8
10/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Ms L Day (57.5)
10/1
6g Dane Shadow x Gaelic Aura (Clear Choice (USA))
7
1.9
6/1
T: Ms M Moses
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (60)
6/1
4m Al Maher x See Her Run (Royal Academy (USA))
8
2.0
Guided (9)
40/1
T: John Bannister
R: D Pitomac (56)
40/1
7g Henrythenavigator (USA) x Highest Accolade (GB) (Shirley Heights (GB))
9
2.1
9/2
T: William Wain
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
9/2
6g Equiano (FR) x Sans Lee (Strategic )
10
2.5
20/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Ms J Worley (58.5)
20/1
6g Drumbeats x Honour Happy List (Honour And Glory (USA))
11
3.2
11/2
T: B T Parker
R: A Cavallo (57.5)
11/2
5g Mutawaajid x Space Gala (Galileo (IRE))
12
4.1
30/1
T: M Dykes
R: Ashley Morgan (54.5)
30/1
5g Onemorenomore x A Country Girl (Singspiel (IRE))
13
24.7
150/1
T: Brian Young
R: Grace Willoughby (53)
150/1
8g Bon Hoffa x Rainbow Roll (USA) (Gulch (USA))
Race 5 - Hopefuel/Reindeer's Dash (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.40
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Havenot (11)
9/4F
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
9/4F
3f Hinchinbrook x Petulie (Magic Albert )
Winning siblings: Can I Have, Magic Panther, Mudcrab,
2
1.5
9/1
T: William Wain
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
9/1
3g Moshe x Gregoria (Tierce )
3
2.3
7/2
T: Melissa Dennett
R: L Cumberland (58)
7/2
4
3.5
40/1
T: T G Payne
R: J Watkins (58.5)
40/1
4g Nicconi x Moulin Lady (Reset )
5
3.6
30/1
T: Nathan Doyle
R: Ashley Morgan (55.5)
30/1
6
4.4
Zamali (12)
40/1
T: B T Parker
R: A Cavallo (56)
40/1
3g Zariz x Miss Amali (Quest For Fame (GB))
7
4.9
25/1
T: R C Robb
R: Wendy Peel (55.5)
25/1
4g Shellscrape x Camp Dawn (Genuine (JPN))
8
5.3
14/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
14/1
4m Lonhro x Gabriella (GB) (Cape Cross (IRE))
9
5.9
40/1
T: Scott Dixon
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
40/1
5g Money Or The Gun x Mega Flight (Noverre (USA))
10
6.3
15/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Brooke Stower (57.5)
15/1
4g Ad Valorem (USA) x Pimpala Gift (Canadian Silver (CAN))
11
7.3
Amelda (13)
40/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
40/1
4m Time Thief x Rubypeeptoes (Falvelon )
12
10.0
150/1
T: P F Curry
R: Ms L G Henry (58)
150/1
7g Charge Forward x La Fleur (Flying Spur )
13
11.5
5/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (57)
5/1
3g More Than Ready (USA) x Claws (Flying Spur )
800
0.0
6/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Reece Jones (57.5)
6/1
4g Stratum x Azwa (Haafhd (GB))
Race 6 - Mannion Drilling Xmas Cup-Bm66 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.10
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
6/4F
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: G M Ryan (60)
6/4F
9g Danroad x Cherkassy (NZ) (Sudurka )
2
1.5
12/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (54)
12/1
6m Dane Fever x Cosmetic Crown (Beautiful Crown (USA))
3
2.3
7/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54.5)
7/2
6g Intergaze x Miss Frome (Way Of Light (USA))
4
3.3
25/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Wendy Peel (52)
25/1
7g Dane Shadow x Xaarbarella (Xaar (GB))
5
3.4
9/1
T: W A Perrett
R: Brooke Stower (54)
9/1
7m Murtajill x Heartland (Show A Heart )
6
3.7
7/2
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: K Dunbar (56)
7/2
8g Hurricane Sky x Greta Bridge (Blackfriars )
7
4.4
50/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Reece Jones (51)
50/1
7g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x My Other Woman (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
8
13.3
20/1
T: William Wain
R: M Squires (54)
20/1
6g Show A Heart x Regally Red (Court Of Jewels (NZ))
9
13.9
20/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56)
20/1
6g Husson (ARG) x Salix Caprea (Catbird )
Race 7 - Mpc Earthmoving Sprint (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.90
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
25/1
T: G J Watts
R: Ms L Day (58.5)
25/1
6m Strategic x Tully Flame (Tully Dane )
2
0.5
11/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Wendy Peel (59)
11/1
5g I Am Invincible x Timber Cinders (Forest Glow (USA))
3
0.7
8/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ashley Morgan (58.5)
8/1
4
1.3
2/1F
T: Nick Mitchell
R: G M Ryan (59)
2/1F
5m Street Sense (USA) x Camaro (Danzero )
5
1.5
15/1
T: G R Brooker
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
15/1
5m Hussonet (USA) x Tevez (Street Cry (IRE))
6
2.0
8/1
T: C K Martin
R: Grace Willoughby (57)
8/1
7
2.8
16/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Brooke Stower (57)
16/1
5g Foreplay x Misdeeds (Marwina )
8
2.9
150/1
T: Barry S Smith
R: M Squires (54)
150/1
9
3.0
16/1
T: R C Robb
R: P Graham (58.5)
16/1
5g Dubleo (USA) x Meriwether (Catbird )
10
3.6
25/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
25/1
5g Zariz x Baby Cino (Perugino (USA))
11
4.7
4/1
T: Ms R Dunn
R: B Looker (58)
4/1
5g Hinchinbrook x Rich Hussy (Hussonet (USA))
12
6.4
100/1
T: M Callaghan
R: D Northey (57)
100/1
5g Publishing x Come On Irene (Knowledge )
13
6.8
150/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
150/1
9g Haayil x Scilly (Vettori (IRE))
14
7.8
6/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: J Pracey-Holmes (61)
6/1
5g Nicconi x Jazzee (Filante (NZ))